Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
The Armory Hispanic Games
January 5th-6th 2024 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School (Reserved Seats Here, 10032, United States
Report
Block
170 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2002 - (1 articles)
2003 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (14 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
2016 - (7 articles)
2017 - (16 articles)
2018 - (11 articles)
2019 - (8 articles)
2020 - (8 articles)
2021 - (9 articles)
2022 - (5 articles)
2023 - (4 articles)
2024 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
16
All
16
Affolders Brothers Share Special Day With Wins
Jan 11th 2017, 10:10am
2017 SATURDAY Results - U.S. Army Hispanic Games
Jan 8th 2017, 1:05am
2017 FRIDAY Results - U.S. Army Hispanic Games
Jan 7th 2017, 3:09am
2017 U.S. Army Hispanic Games Live Results
Jan 6th 2017, 10:04pm
U.S. Army Hispanic Games 2016 Preview
Jan 6th 2017, 7:45pm
Win a year of RunnerSpace +PLUS - U.S. Army Hispanic Games Instagram Prediction Contest
Jan 6th 2017, 6:40pm
«
1
»
Search
2017 FRIDAY Results - U.S. Army Hispanic Games
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 7th 2017, 3:09am
Comments
The Army Hispanic Games
Jan 6, 2017 to Jan 7, 2017
The ArmoryTrack and Field Center
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Academy Of The New Church
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Carroll
Archimedes/Maleska
Arlington
Babylon
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bernards
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Bishop Shanahan
Bogota
Bound Brook
Boys & Girls
Brentwood
Brewster
Bronx Of Science
Bronx School-Law, Govt and Justice
Bronxville
Brooklyn Technical
Burncoat
Byram Hills
C. Milton Wright
Camden
Campus Magnet
Canarsie
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Carlisle
Centennial
Charter School of Wilmington
Cheltenham
Chester
Christ The King
Christopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
Clara Barton
Cold Spring Harbor
Collegiate
Columbia Grammar & Prep
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Cornwall Central
Coventry
Croton Harmon
Cumberland Regional
Curtis
Deer Park
Delaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)
Deptford Township
Dewitt Clinton
Dock Mennonite Academy
East NY Transit Tech
East Orange Campus
East Port-South Manor
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elmont Memorial
Elwood-John H Glenn
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Far Rockaway
Fashion Industries
Fiorello Laguardiah S Of Arts
Fordham Prep
Franklin
George Washington
Germantown Academy
Girard College
Great Valley
HS for Construction
Hackley
Haldane Central
Hale Ray
Hall
Harborfields
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Holy Child
Howard
Hunter College
Imhotep Charter
Information Technology
Iona Preparatory
Jericho
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
John Jay (East Fishkill)
Kings Park
Kingsway Regional
La Salle Academy
Lab Museum United
Lakeland/Panas
Laurel
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Mamaroneck
Manhasset
Manhattan Center for Science & Math
Marlboro Central
Maspeth
Massapequa
Medgar Evers College Prep
Mercy (CT)
Millburn
Miller Place
Monticello
Mount St. Michael Academy
Mt Vernon
Murry Bergtraum
NEST+m
Nanuet
Nazareth Regional
Newburgh Free
Newton
North Babylon
North Bergen
North Shore
Northport
Norton
Oakland Mills
Ossining Senior
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
Overbrook
Oxon Hill
Packer Collegiate Institute
Palisades
Parkland
Pascack Hills
Pascack Valley
Patchogue/Medford
Pathways College Prep
Paul D Schreiber
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Paul Robeson-Human Services
Pearl River
Penn Wood
Pennsauken
Philadelphia HS For Girls
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Port Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
Prospect Heights
Quakertown Comm Senior
Queens Gateway
Queens Metropolitan
Rensselaer
Reservoir
Riverdale Country
Robbinsville
Rye
Sachem East
Sachem North
Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)
Saint Joseph's Prep
Salesianum
Samuel J Tilden
Sandy Spring Friends
Sanford H. Calhoun
Saratoga Springs
Scarsdale
Sheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)
Shelter Island
Shelton
Shoreham Wading River
Simsbury
Smithtown East
Souderton Area
South Bronx
South Shore
Southington
Spring Creek Campus
Springfield Gardens
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
St Anthony's
St Benedicts Prep
St Francis Prep
St John's College
St Vincent Pallotti
Stuyvesant
Success Academy of the Liberal Arts
Suitland
Susan Wagner
Syosset
Taft Educational Campus
The Baldwin (Girls)
The Queens HS of Teaching
The Ursuline
Thomas Jefferson
Timber Creek
Trinity School
Uniondale
Upper Dublin
Valhalla
Valley Stream Central
WC Mepham
Wallkill
Walt Whitman
Walton Campus
Washington Heights Expeditionary Learning
Westhill-Ludden
William Floyd
William Tennent
Xavier (CT)
Yonkers Public Schools
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
2 Miles
|
55h
|
1 Mile Steeplechase
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 200-200-400-800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
55h
|
1 Mile Steeplechase
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 200-200-400-800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, William
12
Baltimore Polyte
6.31
0
2
Jones-Roundtree, Ade
12
Imhotep Charter
6.36
0
3
Harrison Jr, Eric
12
St John's Colleg
6.47
0
4
Russell, Nahzir
10
Pennsauken
6.63
0
5
Zambrano, David
12
Newton
6.64
0
6
Borzor, Christopher
11
Uniondale
6.65
0
7
Brown, James
12
St Vincent Pallo
6.72
0
8
Thompson, Josiah
11
Queens Metropoli
6.73
0
9
James, Anthony
11
Bay Shore
7.27
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parson, Jesse
9
Reservoir
6.69
0
2
Stevens-Long, Trav
9
Clara Barton
6.69
0
3
Barrett, Savian
9
Our Lady Of Good
6.70
0
4
Smith, Brandon
9
South Shore
6.92
0
5
Jones, Omarian
9
St Francis Prep
6.97
0
6
McDuffie, Justin
9
Nazareth Regiona
7.13
0
7
O'Brien, Jack
9
Lakeland/Panas
7.14
0
8
Parise, Evan
9
Babylon
7.16
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bundy, Tyriq
10
Deptford Townshi
6.64
0
2
Raysor, Brandon
10
Ossining Senior
6.84
0
3
Johnson, Manuel
10
Nazareth Regiona
6.85
0
4
Mills, Brandon
10
Harry S Truman
6.86
0
5
Morgan, Andre
10
Nazareth Regiona
6.86
0
6
Smith, Mekhi
10
Our Lady Of Good
6.92
0
7
Smith, Kh'ion
10
Deptford Townshi
6.93
0
8
Williams, Giordano
10
Uniondale
6.97
0
9
Mckenzie, Brandon
10
Prospect Heights
7.01
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Hosten, Carlon
11
Taft Educational
6.46
0
1
Phillips, Garfield
12
Evander Childs
6.75
0
2
Levons, Tyler
10
Reservoir
6.78
0
3
Kamau, Sundiata
11
Reservoir
6.79
0
4
Wissman, Sean
11
Massapequa
6.80
0
5
Morrison, Malkelm
11
Iona Preparatory
6.83
0
6
Brown, Kimani
11
Benjamin Cardozo
6.84
0
7
Moorer, Jordan
12
HS for Construct
6.92
0
8
Muhammed, Abubakar
12
Taft Educational
6.97
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, William
12
Baltimore Polyte
6.47
1
2
Jones-Roundtree, Ade
12
Imhotep Charter
6.51
8
3
Harrison Jr, Eric
12
St John's Colleg
6.58
3
4
Borzor, Christopher
11
Uniondale
6.68
4
5
Zambrano, David
12
Newton
6.69
10
6
Brown, James
12
St Vincent Pallo
6.73
5
7
Russell, Nahzir
10
Pennsauken
6.73
11
8
Thompson, Josiah
11
Queens Metropoli
6.73
19
9
James, Anthony
11
Bay Shore
6.74
9
10
Norton, Shawn
12
John Jay (East F
6.76
16
11
Wells, Christopher
11
Imhotep Charter
6.76
7
12
Bellan, Maurice
11
St John's Colleg
6.77
19
13
Polk, Khalifah
12
Deptford Townshi
6.79
23
14
Britton, Winston
12
Hackley
6.79
6
15
Harding, Destyn
12
Mount St. Michae
6.80
21
16
Hayes, Javon
12
Oxon Hill
6.81
11
17
Ukanwoke, Chukwuemeka
11
Valley Stream Ce
6.81
22
18
Almanzar, Albis
12
John F Kennedy
6.81
8
19
Phillip, Kelvin
11
Campus Magnet
6.82
12
20
Phillips, Tyrone
12
Imhotep Charter
6.83
13
21
Booker, Brandon
11
St John's Colleg
6.85
23
22
Deen, Cameron
12
Oxon Hill
6.86
17
23
Munroe, Jadon
11
Newburgh Free
6.87
7
24
Dowling, Cameron
12
Bishop Shanahan
6.87
15
25
Umunakwe, Chizurum
12
John F Kennedy
6.87
21
26
Shevchenko, Alexander
11
Stuyvesant
6.88
5
27
Gilkes, Sharmar
12
Springfield Gard
6.89
8
28
Mathieu, Lucas
12
Elmont Memorial
6.90
4
29
Davis, Myles
12
Deptford Townshi
6.91
20
30
OH, Moses
12
Stuyvesant
6.91
14
31
Vereen, Jaythan
12
Deptford Townshi
6.92
18
32
Jordan, Caleb
12
Oxon Hill
6.92
5
33
Ross, Eli
12
Centennial
6.93
21
34
Cobb, Bryan
11
Delaware Valley
6.94
18
35
Omolade, John
12
Trinity School
6.95
10
36
Forbes, Zaahir
11
Valley Stream Ce
6.95
8
37
Mouzon, Daishawn
12
Delaware Valley
6.96
20
38
Poindexter, Charles
12
Archbishop Carro
6.96
2
39
Bishop, Braheem
12
Chester
6.97
13
40
Johnson, Gary
11
Quakertown Comm
6.98
19
41
Roberts, Shaun
12
Medgar Evers Col
6.98
24
42
Gayle, TJ
12
Cornwall Central
6.99
9
43
Halpert, Ben
12
Rensselaer
6.99
2
44
Hudson, JaJuan
10
Camden
6.99
14
45
Hernandez, Kemp
12
North Bergen
6.99
16
46
Montminy, A.J.
11
William Tennent
6.99
9
47
Gill, Tremell
10
Medgar Evers Col
7.00
1
48
Niemcyzk, Nick
12
Miller Place
7.00
17
49
Tulibacki, Adam
12
Salesianum
7.01
15
50
Love, Christopher
12
Howard
7.01
6
51
Andrews, Jevon
11
Hempstead
7.01
18
52
Sutton, Steven
11
Baltimore Polyte
7.02
9
53
McLeod, Lee
12
Yonkers Public S
7.03
10
54
Evans, Hakeem
9
Camden
7.04
24
55
Clarke, Shalome
12
Valley Stream Ce
7.06
17
56
Johnston, Malik
-
Campus Magnet
7.06
6
57
Djalo, Michael
11
Elmont Memorial
7.06
12
58
Ondy, Christopher
10
Robbinsville
7.06
2
59
Lam, Kitman
11
Paul D Schreiber
7.07
21
60
Thorne, Jackson
9
Croton Harmon
7.07
15
60
Fils-aime, Christian
12
North Babylon
7.07
25
62
Alphonso, Joshua
11
Springfield Gard
7.09
4
63
Hibbert, Keanu
11
Valley Stream Ce
7.09
15
64
Colecraft, Kojo
12
Robbinsville
7.09
16
65
Witherspoon, Kabanu
9
Girard College
7.10
8
66
Reid, Anthony
11
Howard
7.10
18
67
Rodriguez, Franklin
12
Salesianum
7.10
14
68
Banks, Jamel
12
Deptford Townshi
7.10
11
69
Nock, Ra'Mer
10
Camden
7.11
5
70
Beauchamp, Wesley
12
Patchogue/Medfor
7.12
9
71
Smith, Vernon
11
Newburgh Free
7.14
6
72
Martins, Miles
12
Miller Place
7.14
24
73
Mehmeti, Wyatt
12
Wallkill
7.14
22
74
Wilson, Dontae
12
Plymouth-Whitema
7.14
7
75
Delgado, Eric
11
North Bergen
7.14
12
76
Wright, Shawn
12
Harborfields
7.14
13
77
Smith, Tyrese
11
Rensselaer
7.14
6
78
Green, Jordan
12
Cheltenham
7.15
24
79
Burke, Timothy
12
East NY Transit
7.15
15
80
Taylor, Tyreece
11
Springfield Gard
7.15
6
81
Krafft, Matt
11
Cornwall Central
7.17
1
82
Johnston, JP
11
Paul D Schreiber
7.19
18
83
Rigsbee, Bretton
12
Mount St. Michae
7.19
22
84
Miura, Kai
12
Bernards
7.19
1
85
Lester, Jalen
10
Robbinsville
7.21
17
86
LaFontaine, James
9
Miller Place
7.22
3
87
Santizo, Luis
10
North Bergen
7.22
14
88
Rivera, Esael
11
Newburgh Free
7.23
15
89
Malcolm, Sevin
12
Elmont Memorial
7.25
11
90
Williams, Donald
10
Camden
7.25
3
91
Forstmann, Justin
12
Hackley
7.26
19
92
Padilla, Luis
12
Yonkers Public S
7.26
7
93
Judge, Christian
11
Springfield Gard
7.27
3
94
Rodriguez, Jose
11
Christ The King
7.27
14
95
Lewis, Anthone
10
Kingsway Regiona
7.31
14
96
Agyarko, Joshua
12
Yonkers Public S
7.32
10
97
Dilegge, Michael
12
Bay Shore
7.36
7
98
Rhone, Chad
11
Camden
7.36
23
99
Milano, Matt
11
Miller Place
7.39
10
100
Ferguson, Liam
10
Marlboro Central
7.42
13
101
Morgan, Reggie
12
Girard College
7.43
3
101
Montague, Mariano
12
Yonkers Public S
7.43
1
103
Montagus, Mariano
-
Yonkers Public S
7.44
23
104
Suarez, Dariel
10
North Bergen
7.46
15
105
Jenkins, Jarrett
12
Cheltenham
7.46
22
106
Weis, Ean
11
Queens Metropoli
7.47
11
107
Clarke, Dwayne
-
Campus Magnet
7.48
22
108
Didier, Brandon
10
North Babylon
7.48
25
108
Jofred, Rodriguez
12
North Bergen
7.48
11
110
Golden, Eric
11
North Bergen
7.49
17
111
Bluto, Nick
12
Queens Metropoli
7.52
9
112
Esguerra, Wilson
11
Queens Metropoli
7.52
12
113
Bindra, Amar
12
Bernards
7.52
5
114
Harvey, Jack
11
Bernards
7.57
4
115
Harding, Brandon
11
Yonkers Public S
7.57
13
116
Brown, Christian
12
North Bergen
7.59
23
117
Espejel, Daniel
12
Yonkers Public S
7.59
12
118
Nelson, Travis
12
Hempstead
7.63
24
119
Stewart-mercuri, Kevin
11
Lab Museum Unite
7.63
13
120
Zambrano, Andrew
11
Valhalla
7.68
21
121
Myrtetus, Zach
11
Bernards
7.71
20
122
Neuwirth, Russell
10
Paul D Schreiber
7.71
12
123
Tirado, Sergio
11
Yonkers Public S
7.72
17
124
Ranieri, Angelo
12
Christ The King
7.74
4
125
Boyce, Jamal
12
North Babylon
7.77
4
126
Hassan, Hussain
12
North Bergen
7.77
19
127
Schwartz, Maxwell
11
Paul D Schreiber
7.81
10
128
Lumbres, Alexander
9
Information Tech
7.87
25
129
Gonzalez, Luis
10
Archimedes/Males
7.88
6
130
Zhirzhan, Jhon
12
Paul D Schreiber
7.88
19
131
McCormack, Elroy
12
Archimedes/Males
7.92
16
132
Chung, Jung
12
Paul D Schreiber
8.03
14
133
Ortiz, Jayden
9
North Babylon
8.05
25
134
Dalchan, Anand
10
Archimedes/Males
8.08
3
135
Greene, Jayden
10
Plymouth-Whitema
8.10
13
136
Rodriguez, Daniel
11
North Bergen
8.12
20
137
Mayers, Brandon
9
Paul D Schreiber
8.14
5
138
Velez, Angel
-
Camden
8.20
11
140
Milke, Jacob
10
Plymouth-Whitema
8.32
2
141
Takahashi, Schungo
10
Information Tech
8.33
26
142
Gregaha, Karl
11
Plymouth-Whitema
8.38
3
143
Greene, Tye
9
Plymouth-Whitema
8.42
9
144
Giambruno, Michael
12
North Babylon
8.47
25
145
Vasquez, Alexander
11
Paul D Schreiber
8.48
8
146
Shu, Michael
9
Paul D Schreiber
8.54
6
147
Sherpa, Brian
-
Information Tech
8.56
26
148
Carlo Mendez, John
-
Information Tech
8.56
25
149
Lawrence, Jack
9
Paul D Schreiber
8.72
1
150
Martinez, Victor
-
Information Tech
8.76
25
151
Perez, Jose
11
Archimedes/Males
8.83
10
152
Tenzin, Karma
-
Information Tech
10.13
26
153
Marco, Torres erazo
9
Information Tech
10.27
25
--
Alawie, Yousef
12
North Bergen
FS
21
--
Alleyne, Ian
12
Bishop Shanahan
FS
22
--
Calhoun, Justin
10
Plymouth-Whitema
FS
10
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stevens-Long, Trav
9
Clara Barton
6.77
2
2
Parson, Jesse
9
Reservoir
6.83
1
3
Barrett, Savian
9
Our Lady Of Good
6.87
7
4
Smith, Brandon
9
South Shore
7.02
6
5
Jones, Omarian
9
St Francis Prep
7.04
9
6
Parise, Evan
9
Babylon
7.08
5
7
O'Brien, Jack
9
Lakeland/Panas
7.14
1
8
McDuffie, Justin
9
Nazareth Regiona
7.15
6
9
Battle, Tahliq
9
Christ The King
7.18
2
10
Jimenez, Adam
9
Newburgh Free
7.22
3
11
Silburn, Rojay
9
Boys & Girls
7.25
8
12
Faldetta, Pierson
10
East Port-South
7.26
4
13
Hamlet, Mikel
9
Deptford Townshi
7.29
1
14
Jones, Greg-Anthony
9
St Benedicts Pre
7.32
1
15
Norvil, Nelson
9
South Shore
7.33
8
16
Ledezma, William
8
Port Jefferson (
7.33
2
17
Ye, Joshua
9
Columbia Grammar
7.35
8
18
Murphy, Tirek
9
Christ The King
7.36
5
19
Clement, Donovan
9
Deptford Townshi
7.38
9
20
ST Louis, Geraldo
9
South Shore
7.39
7
21
Hanson, Sanjay
9
Uniondale
7.41
1
22
Edwards, Matthew
9
Lakeland/Panas
7.45
1
23
Ewen, Xaiver
9
Newburgh Free
7.46
3
24
Yearwood, Narian
9
St Francis Prep
7.49
9
25
Charles, Jacob
9
St Benedicts Pre
7.49
4
26
Banks, Karriem
-
Murry Bergtraum
7.52
2
27
Branigan, Ryan
9
Lakeland/Panas
7.55
3
28
Franceschni, Kevin
9
Iona Preparatory
7.58
4
29
Mauer, Jake
8
East Port-South
7.58
8
30
Nunez, Kristopher
9
Lab Museum Unite
7.65
5
31
Wallace, Machia
9
Queens Metropoli
7.70
8
32
Corpus, Maxemilien
9
Susan Wagner
7.78
5
33
O'Neal, J'Adore
9
Lakeland/Panas
7.89
8
34
Ramos, Brian
-
Murry Bergtraum
7.91
4
35
Hu, Daniel
9
Trinity School
7.93
7
36
Tony, Zheng
10
John Bowne
7.95
1
37
Pericles, Nathanyiel
9
Boys & Girls
8.03
9
38
Lee, Eric
9
Hendrick Hudson
8.03
6
39
Williams-Rangli, Daven
-
Boys & Girls
8.07
9
40
Duncan, Eric
9
Newburgh Free
8.13
2
41
Chapman, Isaiah
9
Boys & Girls
8.13
6
42
Walsh, John
9
Lab Museum Unite
8.16
5
43
Andre Benard, D
10
Prospect Heights
8.33
3
44
Julien, Mylz
9
Boys & Girls
8.33
7
45
Quintero, Zachary
9
NEST+m
8.39
4
46
Wallace, Norbert
9
Boys & Girls
8.49
2
47
Chalk, Michael
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.28
4
48
Ryan, Tyler
9
Hendrick Hudson
10.12
6
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bundy, Tyriq
10
Deptford Townshi
6.68
1
2
Smith, Mekhi
10
Our Lady Of Good
6.84
5
3
Johnson, Manuel
10
Nazareth Regiona
6.84
1
4
Mills, Brandon
10
Harry S Truman
6.85
4
5
Smith, Kh'ion
10
Deptford Townshi
6.86
2
6
Raysor, Brandon
10
Ossining Senior
6.87
2
7
Williams, Giordano
10
Uniondale
6.87
3
8
Morgan, Andre
10
Nazareth Regiona
6.89
5
9
Mckenzie, Brandon
10
Prospect Heights
6.98
1
10
Cohen, Shamar
10
Benjamin Cardozo
7.03
4
11
Collins, Damion
10
Uniondale
7.09
3
12
Smart, Jamore
10
Benjamin Banneke
7.11
5
13
McGann, Andre
10
Christ The King
7.19
2
14
Pinkett, Warren
10
Oxon Hill
7.21
1
15
Paul, Laroscher
10
St Benedicts Pre
7.28
4
16
Adolfsen, Jared
10
East Port-South
7.28
1
17
Braithwait, Ryan
10
Nazareth Regiona
7.31
2
17
Moshette, Sydney
10
Iona Preparatory
7.31
4
19
Langevine, Travis
12
St Benedicts Pre
7.35
4
20
Weekes, Zachary
10
Uniondale
7.36
1
21
Weston, Kymanni
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.37
3
22
Moore, Jordan
10
Spring Creek Cam
7.39
2
23
Grant, Romario
10
Spring Creek Cam
7.44
1
24
Grosskopf, Nick
10
East Port-South
7.45
5
25
David, Kory
10
Spring Creek Cam
7.47
5
26
Ferrigno, Louis
10
Babylon
7.53
3
27
Parris, Joshua
10
Bay Shore
7.57
2
28
Ruggiero, Jason
-
Susan Wagner
7.79
4
29
Tomasini, Christian
10
East Port-South
7.83
4
30
Drew, Nathaniel
10
Newburgh Free
7.85
3
31
Clayton, Ancil
10
Mount St. Michae
8.17
5
32
Castro Usma, Denninson
-
HS for Construct
8.18
3
33
McKenzie, Damein
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.20
3
34
Quesada, Kyle
10
Susan Wagner
8.55
1
35
Barak, Jake
10
Hendrick Hudson
8.82
2
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hosten, Carlon
11
Taft Educational
6.57
3
2
Levons, Tyler
10
Reservoir
6.76
4
3
Morrison, Malkelm
11
Iona Preparatory
6.78
7
4
Kamau, Sundiata
11
Reservoir
6.83
1
5
Brown, Kimani
11
Benjamin Cardozo
6.87
5
6
Moorer, Jordan
12
HS for Construct
6.90
6
7
Wissman, Sean
11
Massapequa
6.91
8
8
Phillips, Garfield
12
Evander Childs
6.93
2
9
Muhammed, Abubakar
12
Taft Educational
6.99
5
10
Heinrichs, Eaen
12
East Port-South
7.03
10
11
Seaforth, Jomo
10
East Orange Camp
7.08
11
12
Andre, Marcus
12
Hendrick Hudson
7.08
7
13
Paulino-Minyety, Yorlly
11
Uniondale
7.08
10
14
Insogna, Mike
12
East Port-South
7.09
8
15
Hamet, Reginald
11
Oxon Hill
7.11
9
16
Diaz, Ryan
11
Iona Preparatory
7.12
1
17
Smith, Amon
11
Oxon Hill
7.13
2
18
Lagadoue, Oliver
11
East Orange Camp
7.13
11
19
Murray, Andrew
12
Bronxville
7.14
9
20
Genas, Hoshawne
-
East Orange Camp
7.15
2
21
Juni Fletcher, Shaun
12
Taft Educational
7.16
10
22
Sambone, Alessandro
12
Massapequa
7.20
10
23
St. Cilien, Walter
12
Uniondale
7.21
5
24
BA, Amadou
12
Prospect Heights
7.23
7
25
Williamson, Keivon
12
Christ The King
7.27
4
26
Davis, Kelrick
10
John Bowne
7.29
4
27
Simpson, Elijah
12
Iona Preparatory
7.29
5
28
Jobity, Adrian
11
South Shore
7.33
1
29
Gomez, Mario
11
Uniondale
7.33
1
29
Parkes, Oneil
10
East NY Transit
7.33
10
31
Joseph, Ian
11
St Benedicts Pre
7.34
8
32
Napoleon, Phritz
9
East Orange Camp
7.35
10
33
Arias, Ethan
11
Our Lady Of Good
7.35
6
34
Amoako, Andrew
11
Manhattan Center
7.39
7
35
Henry, Leon
11
Benjamin Cardozo
7.40
6
36
Maupin, Quavan
11
East NY Transit
7.43
4
37
Walker, Shevon
12
East NY Transit
7.44
5
38
Hasapidis, Michael
11
East Port-South
7.46
3
39
Fisher, Ollie
11
Riverdale Countr
7.47
6
40
Guida, Joseph
12
Hendrick Hudson
7.48
3
41
Erskine, Jhavere
11
Evander Childs
7.49
3
42
Nii Addy, William
12
John Bowne
7.49
2
43
McSweeney, Liam
11
Port Jefferson (
7.54
3
44
Garelli, Larry
12
East Port-South
7.55
8
45
Gittens, Joran
11
Evander Childs
7.57
9
46
Parbhoo, Justin
12
Christ The King
7.60
3
47
Molina, Zion
10
HS for Construct
7.64
9
48
Sutherland, Roshaki
11
Benjamin Banneke
7.66
7
49
Vargas, Luis
12
HS for Construct
7.66
10
50
Cupid, Ray Nell
10
East NY Transit
7.68
2
51
Menez, Tommy
12
Hendrick Hudson
7.72
4
52
Eiallo, Ousmane
11
East NY Transit
7.72
5
53
Long, Al-Andre
10
East Orange Camp
7.76
4
54
Paul, Antonio
12
Prospect Heights
7.77
1
55
Cruz, Joshua
-
East Orange Camp
7.81
3
56
Webb, Safir
10
East Orange Camp
7.82
11
57
Vixamar, Stanley
12
Prospect Heights
7.82
2
58
Williams, Kyle
11
HS for Construct
7.86
2
59
Tune, Kai
10
Prospect Heights
7.89
6
60
O'Brien, Nick
-
Bronxville
7.96
10
61
Mooney, Sean
12
Bronxville
7.96
9
61
Cruz, Luis
11
Christ The King
7.96
1
63
Predestin, Pressage
11
East NY Transit
8.00
10
64
Umanah, Ndibmouwem
12
Evander Childs
8.09
7
65
Noel, Gisani
11
Christ The King
8.39
4
--
Noel, Mark
-
Prospect Heights
FS
6
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newland, Ramone
12
South Shore
21.64
nwi
2
2
Marche, Kristian
11
Imhotep Charter
21.67
nwi
2
3
Pratt, Darnell
12
Our Lady Of Good
22.23
nwi
1
4
Kratz, Austin
11
Christopher Colu
22.28
nwi
2
5
Napier, Garfield
12
South Shore
22.45
nwi
1
6
Booker, Martin
12
Pennsauken
22.65
nwi
1
7
Griffiths, Ronaldo
12
Clara Barton
22.74
nwi
2
8
Brown, James
12
St Vincent Pallo
22.96
nwi
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marche, Kristian
11
Imhotep Charter
22.04
nwi
6
2
Kratz, Austin
11
Christopher Colu
22.05
nwi
5
3
Newland, Ramone
12
South Shore
22.06
nwi
6
4
Harrison Jr, Eric
12
St John's Colleg
22.26
nwi
2
5
Griffiths, Ronaldo
12
Clara Barton
22.28
nwi
1
6
Pratt, Darnell
12
Our Lady Of Good
22.29
nwi
7
7
Napier, Garfield
12
South Shore
22.53
nwi
5
8
Booker, Martin
12
Pennsauken
22.57
nwi
4
10
Brown, James
12
St Vincent Pallo
22.65
nwi
6
9
Eggleston, Nicholas
11
St Vincent Pallo
22.65
nwi
3
11
Jones, Elijah
11
Cardinal Hayes
22.68
nwi
1
12
Davis, Mar'Quel
12
Deptford Townshi
22.82
nwi
8
13
Bellan, Maurice
11
St John's Colleg
22.83
nwi
5
14
Gilkes, Demoni
11
Elmont Memorial
22.83
nwi
3
15
Norton, Shawn
12
John Jay (East F
22.84
nwi
6
16
Brunson, Christian
12
Imhotep Charter
22.91
nwi
8
17
Wells, Christopher
11
Imhotep Charter
22.98
nwi
8
18
Stevens-Long, Travon
9
Clara Barton
23.00
nwi
1
19
McDaniel, Mordecai
9
St John's Colleg
23.04
nwi
4
20
Santana, Nelson
12
Cardinal Hayes
23.05
nwi
4
21
Vassell, Eric
12
Mount St. Michae
23.08
nwi
6
22
Booker, Brandon
11
St John's Colleg
23.17
nwi
17
23
Dowling, Cameron
12
Bishop Shanahan
23.20
nwi
9
24
McDaniel, Darryl
12
St John's Colleg
23.22
nwi
2
25
Jones, Terrell
12
Christ The King
23.28
nwi
1
26
Maroya, Glenn
11
Howard
23.33
nwi
10
27
King, Brandon
12
Reservoir
23.36
nwi
1
28
Lytle, Richard
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
23.37
nwi
4
29
Sanders, Donovan
9
Girard College
23.38
nwi
17
30
Mathieu, Lucas
12
Elmont Memorial
23.40
nwi
7
31
Polo, Frankie
12
Cardinal Hayes
23.43
nwi
2
32
Phillips, Tyrone
12
Imhotep Charter
23.43
nwi
7
33
Tunde-Ojo, Ayo
12
Reservoir
23.47
nwi
14
34
Celestine, Jashua
12
Lakeland/Panas
23.48
nwi
4
35
Greer, Amare
12
Erasmus Hall
23.48
nwi
14
36
Duhaney, Alec
-
Campus Magnet
23.52
nwi
26
37
Arias, Ethan
11
Our Lady Of Good
23.53
nwi
12
38
Brown, Kimani
11
Benjamin Cardozo
23.55
nwi
25
39
Brown, Kyale
12
Laurel
23.56
nwi
8
40
Hayes, Javon
12
Oxon Hill
23.59
nwi
22
41
Cadore, Kwame
11
Erasmus Hall
23.61
nwi
12
42
Alleyne, Ian
12
Bishop Shanahan
23.62
nwi
10
43
Rucker, Elijah
11
Oakland Mills
23.66
nwi
9
44
Thompson, Jordan
11
Susan Wagner
23.68
nwi
3
45
English, Patrick
12
Shelton
23.70
nwi
10
45
Deen, Cameron
12
Oxon Hill
23.70
nwi
23
47
Montminy, A.J.
11
William Tennent
23.70
nwi
12
48
Barrett, Savian
9
Our Lady Of Good
23.71
nwi
11
49
Tulibacki, Adam
12
Salesianum
23.72
nwi
5
50
Sanabria, Aaron
12
Christ The King
23.74
nwi
2
51
Kamau, Sundiata
11
Reservoir
23.75
nwi
10
52
Sutton, Steven
11
Baltimore Polyte
23.76
nwi
12
53
Taylor, Tevin
12
Overbrook
23.79
nwi
5
54
Hart, Davian
12
Hempstead
23.82
nwi
10
55
Cohen, Shamar
10
Benjamin Cardozo
23.83
nwi
25
56
Gill, Tremell
10
Medgar Evers Col
23.94
nwi
17
57
Oliver, Emmanuel
11
Cardinal Hayes
23.94
nwi
13
58
Watkins, Jahlahnee
10
Cardinal Hayes
23.95
nwi
2
59
Williams, Giovanni
11
Cheltenham
23.97
nwi
9
60
Mack, Jonathan
12
St John's Colleg
24.01
nwi
11
61
Smith, Amon
11
Oxon Hill
24.02
nwi
26
62
McLeod, Lee
12
Yonkers Public S
24.02
nwi
3
63
Bloodworth, Taahir
10
Girard College
24.05
nwi
18
64
Omolade, John
12
Trinity School
24.07
nwi
3
65
Koroma, Amara
10
Hempstead
24.08
nwi
11
66
Banful, Humphrey
11
Clara Barton
24.09
nwi
15
67
White, Jonathan
10
Lakeland/Panas
24.26
nwi
16
68
Hamlet, Reginald
11
Oxon Hill
24.28
nwi
24
69
Winston, Deyon
12
Lakeland/Panas
24.30
nwi
13
70
Murray, Cheyenne
12
Delaware Valley
24.34
nwi
19
71
Roberts, Shaun
12
Medgar Evers Col
24.37
nwi
18
72
Rodriguez, Franklin
12
Salesianum
24.37
nwi
11
73
Zambrano, David
12
Newton
24.42
nwi
7
74
Nusser, Jared
11
Susan Wagner
24.47
nwi
12
75
Nardelli, Michael
11
Lakeland/Panas
24.47
nwi
16
76
Welliver, Joel
11
Quakertown Comm
24.52
nwi
17
77
Gleplay, Answered
11
Penn Wood
24.55
nwi
7
78
Poindexter, Charles
12
Archbishop Carro
24.56
nwi
30
79
Tampanella, Dakota
12
Salesianum
24.59
nwi
17
80
Smith, Mekhi
10
Our Lady Of Good
24.60
nwi
11
81
Phillip, Kelvin
11
Campus Magnet
24.64
nwi
25
82
Miura, Kai
12
Bernards
24.65
nwi
24
83
Mollison, Joshua
11
Clara Barton
24.74
nwi
13
83
Cummings, Eric
12
Penn Wood
24.74
nwi
15
85
Bradley, Matthew
10
Salesianum
24.87
nwi
21
86
Calhoun, Justin
10
Plymouth-Whitema
24.90
nwi
16
87
Wilhelm, Brendan
11
Salesianum
24.99
nwi
19
88
Arnick, De'Shawn
12
Laurel
24.99
nwi
7
89
Ferrara, Robert
12
Massapequa
25.01
nwi
13
90
Hibsman, Nolan
9
Quakertown Comm
25.03
nwi
18
91
Washington, Stephon
9
Baltimore Polyte
25.03
nwi
30
92
Joseph, Bancroft
11
Overbrook
25.07
nwi
20
93
Mehmeti, Wyatt
12
Wallkill
25.09
nwi
14
94
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Susan Wagner
25.09
nwi
9
95
McGann, Andre
10
Christ The King
25.10
nwi
15
96
Klous, Charles
11
Salesianum
25.15
nwi
15
97
Weston, Kymanni
10
Lakeland/Panas
25.21
nwi
21
98
Mclune, Dominick
12
Sheepshead Bay (
25.25
nwi
19
99
Armstrong, Korey
11
Nazareth Regiona
25.36
nwi
21
100
Voyevoda, Max
10
Susan Wagner
25.37
nwi
14
101
Gleplay, Elijah
9
Penn Wood
25.38
nwi
14
102
Agyarko Jr, Yaw Jo
12
Yonkers Public S
25.40
nwi
22
103
Young, John
11
Lakeland/Panas
25.45
nwi
16
104
Maxwell, Patrick
11
Delaware Valley
25.46
nwi
24
105
Johnston, Malik
-
Campus Magnet
25.60
nwi
26
106
Brown, Deandre
10
Yonkers Public S
25.66
nwi
23
107
Phillips, Ben
11
Salesianum
25.67
nwi
20
108
Smith, Dasean
12
Overbrook
25.70
nwi
19
109
Rhone, Chad
11
Camden
25.70
nwi
19
110
Medley, Jevaughn
-
Campus Magnet
25.73
nwi
27
111
Ye, Joshua
9
Columbia Grammar
25.81
nwi
27
112
Ferguson, Liam
10
Marlboro Central
25.82
nwi
13
113
Harding, Brandon
11
Yonkers Public S
25.86
nwi
20
114
Mercado, Nelson
12
Bernards
25.88
nwi
22
115
Peryea, Michael
11
Lakeland/Panas
25.94
nwi
23
116
Bakraqi, Leart
9
Lakeland/Panas
25.95
nwi
16
117
Polo, Optaciano
12
Cardinal Hayes
25.98
nwi
28
118
Moore, Hollis
-
Thomas Jefferson
26.08
nwi
21
119
Bolinski, Connor
11
Salesianum
26.09
nwi
20
120
Diaz, Rudy
9
Baltimore Polyte
26.10
nwi
29
121
Nam, Derek
10
Plymouth-Whitema
26.10
nwi
26
122
Padilla, Luis
12
Yonkers Public S
26.23
nwi
26
123
Baboolal, Dillon
-
Thomas Jefferson
26.29
nwi
22
124
Manno, Matt
10
Plymouth-Whitema
26.33
nwi
18
125
Watkins, Jabari
12
Medgar Evers Col
26.34
nwi
29
126
Anaya, Christopher
9
Plymouth-Whitema
26.42
nwi
30
127
Montagus, Mariano
-
Yonkers Public S
26.46
nwi
28
128
Castelli, Michael
9
Lakeland/Panas
26.47
nwi
24
129
Zaia, Jordan
10
Massapequa
26.73
nwi
15
130
Harvey, Jack
11
Bernards
26.91
nwi
21
131
Myrtetus, Zach
11
Bernards
27.08
nwi
25
132
Hu, Daniel
9
Trinity School
27.27
nwi
25
133
Frederick, Devan
11
Lakeland/Panas
27.44
nwi
23
134
Atkins, Liam
11
Lakeland/Panas
27.54
nwi
28
135
Buteau, Stephen
11
Bernards
27.55
nwi
22
136
Gray, Micheal
11
Nazareth Regiona
27.83
nwi
23
137
Torres, Edwin
9
Hempstead
27.85
nwi
24
138
Rondon, Ronald
11
Washington Heigh
28.01
nwi
29
139
Arroyo, Gabriel
9
Lakeland/Panas
28.33
nwi
28
140
Dawson, Chaz
11
Lakeland/Panas
28.43
nwi
30
141
Velez, Angel
-
Camden
28.43
nwi
20
142
Levin, Joshua
9
Plymouth-Whitema
29.12
nwi
27
143
Bin, Ian
11
Lakeland/Panas
29.19
nwi
29
145
Greene, Tye
9
Plymouth-Whitema
29.44
nwi
28
146
Gregaha, Karl
11
Plymouth-Whitema
29.73
nwi
27
147
Coates, Gavin
10
Plymouth-Whitema
31.30
nwi
29
148
Brown, Dovante
12
Archimedes/Males
32.03
nwi
30
149
Smith, Luis
11
South Shore
32.95
nwi
8
Mens 400 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agyare-May, Rodney
12
Burncoat
49.11
2
2
Robinson, Aaron
12
Oxon Hill
49.15
2
3
Griffiths, Ronaldo
12
Clara Barton
49.44
1
4
Estes, Spencer
11
Millburn
49.67
2
4
Cheltenham, Kino
12
Brooklyn Technic
49.67
1
6
Green, Miles
11
Saint Joseph's P
49.73
2
7
Coeur, Damahya
12
Elmont Memorial
50.66
1
8
Sooknanan, Aaron
12
Abington
50.73
1
9
Closson, Mekhi
12
Baltimore Polyte
50.94
1
10
Mitchell, Cameron
11
Abington
51.51
2
11
Johnson, Malik
11
Elmont Memorial
51.70
1
12
Frazier, Orion
11
Abington
51.83
2
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hosten, Carlon
11
Taft Educational
48.99
1
2
Alleyne, Nate
12
Bishop Shanahan
49.43
6
3
Halls, Tyrese
12
Hempstead
50.13
1
4
Jones-Roundtree, Ade
12
Imhotep Charter
50.36
9
5
Hughes, Keegan
12
Bishop Shanahan
50.53
9
6
Samuels, Richard
12
Wallkill
50.82
7
7
Imes, Jonathan
12
Our Lady Of Good
51.02
3
8
Whitfield, Braheem
11
Pennsauken
51.06
8
9
Brodie, Anthony
10
Mount St. Michae
51.24
5
10
Ohie-Enya, Onye
11
Hackley
51.28
4
11
Marche, Kristian
11
Imhotep Charter
51.29
8
12
Eggleston, Nicholas
11
St Vincent Pallo
51.39
11
13
Booker, Martin
12
Pennsauken
51.49
7
14
Goitia, Seth
11
Cornwall Central
51.51
5
15
English, Patrick
12
Shelton
51.59
11
16
Gooden, Arthur
12
Fordham Prep
51.62
2
17
Muhammed, Abubakar
12
Taft Educational
51.63
1
18
Cole, Sam
12
Imhotep Charter
51.70
4
19
Fairy, Qunicy
12
Overbrook
51.72
10
20
Simpson, Shayne
12
Boys & Girls
51.87
4
21
McDaniel, Mordecai
9
St John's Colleg
52.01
4
22
Sykes, Jalen
12
Laurel
52.08
11
23
Peterson, Maurice
12
Laurel
52.14
11
24
Hunter, Sha Heem
11
Boys & Girls
52.15
5
25
Melhado, Malik
10
Paul Robeson for
52.24
1
26
Accardi, Kenneth
11
Howard
52.36
2
27
Prell, Josh
12
Simsbury
52.38
1
28
Thomas, Kristoph
12
Cardinal Hayes
52.44
7
29
Brunson, Christian
12
Imhotep Charter
52.44
8
30
Daley, Danailey
10
Taft Educational
52.47
2
31
King, Brandon
12
Reservoir
52.68
5
32
Grinnage, Ahmad
12
Benjamin Banneke
52.76
1
33
Martin, Andre
11
Springfield Gard
52.80
5
34
White, Jonathan
10
Lakeland/Panas
52.85
9
35
Burrows Steele, Anthon
11
Paul Robeson for
52.89
3
36
Gordon, Jonathan
10
Springfield Gard
52.92
5
37
Dennis, Jahmal
12
Uniondale
52.98
10
38
Sorensen, Mahlon
11
Trinity School
53.01
3
39
Robinson, Tahj
12
Uniondale
53.16
10
40
Ridges, Justin
12
Bay Shore
53.18
12
41
Banson, Aaron
12
Cardinal Hayes
53.27
6
42
Stevens-Long, Travon
9
Clara Barton
53.27
2
43
DeCosteau, Joshua
11
Bay Shore
53.52
12
44
Watkins, Jahlahnee
10
Cardinal Hayes
53.67
5
45
Nmah, James
9
Penn Wood
53.68
8
46
Langley, Malachi
9
Chester
53.73
3
47
Tulibacki, Adam
12
Salesianum
53.97
2
48
Banful, Humphrey
11
Clara Barton
54.00
9
49
Spellman, Christopher
11
Bay Shore
54.01
12
50
McBride, TJ
11
Ossining Senior
54.13
4
51
Dennis, Edumund
10
Penn Wood
54.17
11
52
Mollison, Joshua
11
Clara Barton
54.18
9
53
Hines, Donovan
10
Pennsauken
54.20
8
54
Maronie, Kenann
10
Taft Educational
54.24
4
55
Booker, Kadarai
9
Taft Educational
54.27
7
56
Cooper, Matthew
10
Paul Robeson for
54.28
3
57
Collins, Michael
10
Benjamin Banneke
54.31
3
58
Brown, James
12
St Vincent Pallo
54.33
11
59
Vallejo, Sam
12
Wallkill
54.35
10
60
Nardelli, Michael
11
Lakeland/Panas
54.43
10
61
Gustavson, Spencer
12
Lakeland/Panas
54.43
10
62
Olavarria, Maximo
11
Cornwall Central
54.50
6
63
Bishop, Jerrell
12
Kingsway Regiona
54.52
12
64
Armstrong, William
12
Delaware Valley
54.55
9
65
Rodriguez, Franklin
12
Salesianum
54.56
5
66
Juni Fletcher, Shaun
12
Taft Educational
54.76
2
67
Shao, Daniel
11
Brooklyn Technic
54.83
8
68
Hardy, Tyler
12
Kingsway Regiona
54.83
12
69
St. Rose, Javier
12
Benjamin Banneke
54.87
4
70
Mack, Jonathan
12
St John's Colleg
54.95
13
71
Brame, Latrell
11
Oxon Hill
55.02
6
72
Brown, Basil
10
Cheltenham
55.07
12
73
Wilhelm, Brendan
11
Salesianum
55.12
7
74
Alleyne, Shaquan
10
Benjamin Banneke
55.16
4
75
Phillips, Cameron
11
Medgar Evers Col
55.46
11
76
Ingraham, Bradley
12
Bishop Shanahan
55.54
7
77
Saffrerstein, Chaz
9
Packer Collegiat
55.73
9
78
Parra, Juan
11
Centennial
55.80
6
79
Bakraqi, Leart
9
Lakeland/Panas
55.91
10
80
Maxwell, Patrick
11
Delaware Valley
55.95
12
81
Parson, Jesse
9
Reservoir
56.14
11
82
Tricomi, Matt
12
Cornwall Central
56.18
8
83
Petrellese, Keith
12
Pascack Hills
56.19
8
84
Krausz, Darren
11
Oakland Mills
56.30
13
85
Dorsch, Zachary
10
Bay Shore
56.34
15
86
Martin, Cameron
11
Centennial
56.57
6
87
Idowu, Emmanuel
9
Oakland Mills
56.68
15
88
Amissah, Matthew
10
Burncoat
56.79
12
89
Edwards, Anthony
10
Springfield Gard
56.99
13
90
Bolinski, Connor
11
Salesianum
57.12
7
91
Tricomi, Daniel
11
Cornwall Central
57.18
13
92
Denning, Zach
11
Cornwall Central
57.19
13
93
Niezabytowski, Cal
11
Westhill-Ludden
57.21
9
94
Louis, Chadley
11
Bay Shore
57.29
12
95
Anaya, Christopher
9
Plymouth-Whitema
57.39
15
96
Brown, Deandre
10
Yonkers Public S
57.60
13
97
Weston, Kymanni
10
Lakeland/Panas
57.61
15
98
Locontore, Nicholas
10
Burncoat
57.62
13
99
O'Rourke, Dylan
11
Bay Shore
57.69
12
100
Voyevoda, Max
10
Susan Wagner
57.80
13
101
Edwards, Jamel
11
Benjamin Banneke
57.83
7
102
Louis, Ricardo
11
South Shore
57.84
6
103
Davis, Trey
12
Packer Collegiat
57.90
9
104
Agyarko, Joshua
12
Yonkers Public S
57.91
13
105
Kyritsis, Alec
9
Packer Collegiat
58.35
15
106
Washington, Stephon
9
Baltimore Polyte
58.41
8
107
Cordova, Omar
12
Burncoat
58.44
13
108
Feero, Wesley
12
Croton Harmon
58.51
8
109
Johnson, Caleb
10
Cornwall Central
59.36
14
110
Phillips, Ben
11
Salesianum
59.38
7
111
Bradley, Matthew
10
Salesianum
59.45
7
112
Baboolal, Dillon
-
Thomas Jefferson
59.63
14
113
Dalton, Weis
11
Cornwall Central
59.65
14
114
George, Andrew
11
Sheepshead Bay (
59.69
10
115
Winston, Deyon
12
Lakeland/Panas
59.73
14
116
Harding, Joshua
11
Cornwall Central
59.73
14
117
Moore, Hollis
-
Thomas Jefferson
1:00.06
14
118
Young, Christian
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:00.78
14
119
Evans, Christopher
9
Oakland Mills
1:01.40
15
120
Truitt, Tyshaun
11
Penn Wood
1:01.52
6
121
Castelli, Michael
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:01.74
15
122
Wicks, Jevin
12
Uniondale
1:02.03
10
123
Diaz, Rudy
9
Baltimore Polyte
1:02.03
11
124
Watkins, Jabari
12
Medgar Evers Col
1:02.17
15
125
Young, John
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:02.63
14
126
Gabriel Samuel, Hakeem
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:02.76
15
127
Frederick, Devan
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:02.86
15
128
Naslonski, Thomas
10
Bay Shore
1:03.18
15
129
Levin, Joshua
9
Plymouth-Whitema
1:05.31
9
130
Atieku, Calvin
-
Benjamin Banneke
1:07.12
15
131
Batista, Shearjashu
11
Susan Wagner
1:11.33
14
--
Lyttle, Llamar
11
Springfield Gard
FS
11
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoey, Josh
11
Bishop Shanahan
1:54.50
1
2
Ross, Gary
12
Oxon Hill
1:56.74
1
3
Hughes, Conor
12
Fordham Prep
1:56.77
1
4
Kraus, Matt
12
William Tennent
1:59.06
1
5
Jenks, Erik
12
Howard
1:59.79
1
6
Cuthbertson, William
11
Susan Wagner
1:59.83
1
7
Perdomo, Jeffrey
11
Dewitt Clinton
2:00.58
5
8
Dupell III, Robert
11
Saint Joseph's P
2:00.81
1
9
Crosby, Andrew
12
Cheltenham
2:00.97
1
10
Yoquinto, Logan
11
Bishop Shanahan
2:01.49
1
11
Closson, Mekhi
12
Baltimore Polyte
2:01.63
3
12
Marcelin, Josue'
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
2:01.80
3
13
Serville, Randy
11
Oxon Hill
2:02.72
2
14
Craner, Toby
12
Wallkill
2:02.94
1
15
Zatlin, Brett
11
Great Valley
2:03.00
5
16
Peach, Lucien
11
Salesianum
2:03.07
3
17
Keehan, Michael
10
Salesianum
2:03.09
2
18
Vazzana, Jimmy
12
Our Lady Of Good
2:04.01
2
19
Harris, Jackson
11
Riverdale Countr
2:04.20
2
20
Agyarko, Joseph
12
Yonkers Public S
2:04.21
2
21
Muniz, Kai
11
Reservoir
2:04.57
3
22
Banko, Sean
10
Salesianum
2:04.62
2
23
Sirleof, Inerji
12
Penn Wood
2:04.80
2
24
Yeatman, Nick
10
Quakertown Comm
2:05.70
2
25
Semlear, Gawain
12
Rensselaer
2:05.73
3
26
Day, Jules
12
Sheepshead Bay (
2:07.38
1
27
Drewyer, George
12
Our Lady Of Good
2:07.80
3
28
Myers, Sam
12
Plymouth-Whitema
2:07.97
5
29
Gunderson, Ryan
12
Howard
2:08.02
4
30
Costello, Greg
11
Centennial
2:08.23
4
31
Harris, Kyle
12
Erasmus Hall
2:08.23
5
32
Kapoor, Ryan
12
Jericho
2:08.34
2
33
Johnson, Christopher
12
Plymouth-Whitema
2:08.82
2
34
Smith, Tim
12
Abington
2:08.86
3
35
Kim, Noah
10
Reservoir
2:08.91
4
36
Christian, William
12
Reservoir
2:09.06
3
37
Chattin, Anders
11
Oakland Mills
2:09.10
6
38
Kraus, Aaron
-
Brooklyn Technic
2:09.13
4
39
James, J'Mar
11
Penn Wood
2:09.23
5
40
Accardi, Eric
11
Howard
2:09.37
4
41
YEN, TIMOTHY
12
Benjamin Cardozo
2:09.57
3
42
Coleman, Josh
11
Abington
2:09.58
3
43
Spooner, Barrington
-
East NY Transit
2:09.62
4
44
Johnson, Devin
11
Medgar Evers Col
2:09.66
6
45
Elliott, Ethan
11
Elmont Memorial
2:09.66
5
46
Clarke, Seon
11
Sheepshead Bay (
2:10.11
4
47
Guevara, Dominick
12
Deptford Townshi
2:10.43
4
48
Henderson, Chris
12
Delaware Valley
2:10.51
5
49
Wiggins, Ivan
10
Oxon Hill
2:10.56
6
50
Reckner, Chris
12
Reservoir
2:10.77
3
51
Wiles, Hunter
12
Fordham Prep
2:11.24
4
52
Abdalla, Mahmoud
-
Susan Wagner
2:11.25
2
53
Russo, Jake
10
John Jay (East F
2:11.27
6
54
Victoria, Kevin
10
Ossining Senior
2:11.33
4
55
Arias, Darwin
11
Ossining Senior
2:11.40
6
56
Cornelison, Jason
10
Cheltenham
2:11.73
5
57
Rosario, Ruben
12
Reservoir
2:11.92
3
58
Hughes, Kelly
10
Fordham Prep
2:11.96
4
59
Fowler, Trevor
12
Quakertown Comm
2:11.97
4
60
Craig, Christian
12
William Tennent
2:11.98
2
61
Agyeman, Akwasi
12
Medgar Evers Col
2:12.08
5
62
Barnes, Josh
12
Cheltenham
2:12.12
5
63
Suddaby, Jake
11
Westhill-Ludden
2:12.14
5
64
Krutz, Josh
11
Reservoir
2:12.25
7
65
Watts, Isaiah
12
Cheltenham
2:12.40
2
66
Biederman, Konrad
12
Lakeland/Panas
2:12.41
5
67
Carson, Jake
12
Reservoir
2:12.65
3
68
Hernandez, Chris
11
Susan Wagner
2:12.75
3
69
Muhammad Graham, Imani
11
Medgar Evers Col
2:12.82
6
70
Van Ornam, Cade
11
Westhill-Ludden
2:12.88
3
71
Lammens, Sean
10
John Jay (East F
2:12.89
6
72
Carpenter, Ethan
11
Centennial
2:12.92
6
73
Zougari, Morad
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:12.99
4
74
Bernstein, Joel
11
Oakland Mills
2:13.21
6
75
Shao, Daniel
11
Brooklyn Technic
2:13.50
4
76
Parchment, Saif
11
Mount St. Michae
2:13.76
2
77
Rodriguez, Isaiah
12
Benjamin Banneke
2:14.06
3
78
Ferrara, Anthony
12
Centennial
2:14.52
6
79
Bunch-Wimbley, Satchel
11
Christ The King
2:14.82
8
80
Joseph, Nadayabyah
12
Benjamin Banneke
2:15.06
3
81
Kamusu, Ismaeel
11
Cheltenham
2:15.10
5
82
Cruz, William
12
La Salle Academy
2:15.23
7
83
Nguyen, Philip
11
Pennsauken
2:15.39
8
84
Whitfield, Braheem
11
Pennsauken
2:16.89
2
85
Riina, David
10
Centennial
2:17.41
6
86
Carr, Jake
12
Reservoir
2:17.91
6
87
Seraphin, T'Rocque
12
Mount St. Michae
2:18.07
6
88
Pilgrim, Derick
11
Benjamin Banneke
2:18.67
6
89
Krausz, Darren
11
Oakland Mills
2:19.10
7
90
Jones, Nathaniel
10
Plymouth-Whitema
2:19.20
7
91
Okoro, Obinna
11
Medgar Evers Col
2:19.51
6
92
Schell, Alexander
11
Brooklyn Technic
2:19.51
5
93
Diaz, Domenico
12
Deptford Townshi
2:19.67
7
94
Pazin, Jack
11
Oakland Mills
2:19.79
7
95
Carr, Zachary
12
Oakland Mills
2:19.87
7
96
Danford, Hadair
9
Camden
2:20.25
6
97
Kitt, Ronricko
-
Thomas Jefferson
2:20.43
8
98
Molestina, Alex
11
Packer Collegiat
2:20.58
7
100
Merando, Nicholas
11
Lakeland/Panas
2:20.79
5
99
Friel, Reed
12
Lakeland/Panas
2:20.79
6
101
Culcay, Randy
11
Ossining Senior
2:22.19
7
102
Armstrong, William
12
Delaware Valley
2:22.65
5
103
Linden, Sean
12
Bay Shore
2:22.86
7
104
Gardner, Jesse
12
Archbishop Carro
2:23.23
8
105
Vencius, Josh
11
Deptford Townshi
2:23.37
7
106
Chambers, Yonzay
10
Oxon Hill
2:23.39
7
107
Obunja, Timmy
9
Penn Wood
2:23.57
5
108
Kaplan, Adam
10
Packer Collegiat
2:24.86
7
109
Abualteen, Mohammad
11
Yonkers Public S
2:25.87
7
110
Shotts, Owen
9
Packer Collegiat
2:26.34
8
111
Fernandez, Andy
11
La Salle Academy
2:26.52
7
112
Brown, Taylor
12
Christ The King
2:28.11
7
113
Grant, Tyler
-
Campus Magnet
2:28.42
4
114
Reisler, Jack
9
Packer Collegiat
2:30.21
8
115
Czajkowski, Mateusz
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:30.28
7
116
Kohn, Alexander
9
Oakland Mills
2:32.19
8
117
Judge, Alexi
9
Packer Collegiat
2:32.71
8
118
Peryea, Michael
11
Lakeland/Panas
2:34.21
8
119
Zovko, Ethan
11
Oakland Mills
2:34.74
8
120
Arroyo, Gabriel
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:36.76
8
121
Atkins, Liam
11
Lakeland/Panas
2:37.06
8
122
Torres, Elias
9
La Salle Academy
2:39.28
8
123
Bin, Ian
11
Lakeland/Panas
2:41.07
8
124
Arroyo, Zach
9
Packer Collegiat
2:45.28
8
125
Dawson, Chaz
11
Lakeland/Panas
2:49.02
8
126
Mossa, Amador
9
La Salle Academy
2:53.91
8
--
Waddell, Dontae
-
Campus Magnet
DNF
4
--
Louis, Ricardo
11
South Shore
DNF
4
Mens 1500 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Affolder, Sam
10
Carlisle
4:03.57
2
2
Morrison, Joe
12
Arlington
4:04.09
2
3
Steinhoff, George
12
Salesianum
4:07.45
2
4
Ryan, Aidan
12
Trinity School
4:09.45
2
5
Roberts, Jeff
12
Pascack Valley
4:09.96
2
6
Ratte, Connor
12
Coventry
4:10.35
2
7
Grossman, Matt
12
Millburn
4:11.21
2
8
Delisle, Hudson
11
Quakertown Comm
4:11.50
2
9
Daurio, Danny
12
Bogota
4:11.92
2
10
Rainsby, Graham
12
Packer Collegiat
4:12.85
1
11
Avila, Chris
12
Charter School o
4:13.84
1
12
Tavangar, Kiyan
12
Stuyvesant
4:14.08
2
13
Payamps, Matthew
10
St Anthony's
4:14.28
2
14
St. Germain, Connor
12
Cornwall Central
4:14.69
1
15
Cassidy, Patrick
12
Hall
4:14.85
1
16
Moehringer, James
12
WC Mepham
4:15.73
1
17
Nelson, Zalen
11
St Francis Prep
4:15.94
1
18
Gatewood, Mason
11
St Anthony's
4:16.40
1
19
Hoey, Jonah
9
Bishop Shanahan
4:16.88
1
20
Watson, Ryan
11
Manhasset
4:17.92
1
21
Riolo, Luca
12
Brewster
4:18.39
1
22
Siranaula, Dayshawn
12
Brewster
4:20.57
1
23
Jacobsen, Erik
11
Brewster
4:20.86
1
24
Ritz, Owen
12
Germantown Acade
4:23.45
2
25
Sayre, Matthew
12
Lakeland/Panas
4:29.66
1
Mens 1 Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Affolder, Sam
10
Carlisle
4:19.96
2
2
Morrison, Joe
12
Arlington
4:21.70
2
3
Steinhoff, George
12
Salesianum
4:25.04
2
4
Ryan, Aidan
12
Trinity School
4:26.56
2
5
Ratte, Connor
12
Coventry
4:27.83
2
6
Grossman, Matt
12
Millburn
4:28.10
2
7
Roberts, Jeff
12
Pascack Valley
4:28.40
2
8
Delisle, Hudson
11
Quakertown Comm
4:29.66
2
9
Rainsby, Graham
12
Packer Collegiat
4:29.71
1
10
Daurio, Danny
12
Bogota
4:30.05
2
11
Cassidy, Patrick
12
Hall
4:30.50
1
12
Avila, Chris
12
Charter School o
4:31.28
1
13
Gatewood, Mason
11
St Anthony's
4:32.40
1
14
Tavangar, Kiyan
12
Stuyvesant
4:32.84
2
15
St. Germain, Connor
12
Cornwall Central
4:32.88
1
16
Hoey, Jonah
9
Bishop Shanahan
4:33.98
1
17
Nelson, Zalen
11
St Francis Prep
4:34.63
1
18
Payamps, Matthew
10
St Anthony's
4:34.84
2
19
Moehringer, James
12
WC Mepham
4:35.19
1
20
Riolo, Luca
12
Brewster
4:35.73
1
21
Watson, Ryan
11
Manhasset
4:36.16
1
22
Siranaula, Dayshawn
12
Brewster
4:39.39
1
23
Jacobsen, Erik
11
Brewster
4:39.56
1
24
Ritz, Owen
12
Germantown Acade
4:44.42
2
25
Sayre, Matthew
12
Lakeland/Panas
4:50.61
1
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vazzana, Jimmy
12
Our Lady Of Good
4:29.54
5
2
Kole, Isaac
12
Carlisle
4:33.27
5
3
Davis, Solomon
11
Simsbury
4:33.92
5
4
O'Connor, Dan
11
Northport
4:35.15
1
5
Obrien-Curcie, Eddie
12
Northport
4:35.56
1
6
Cormier, Trey
10
Hall
4:35.87
1
7
Roehr, Connor
12
Bernards
4:35.92
1
8
Saint Ange, Patrick
10
Ossining Senior
4:36.44
3
9
Gruters, Stuart
11
Bernards
4:36.52
1
10
Hastie, Bobby
12
Robbinsville
4:37.66
1
11
Avila, Andrew
9
Charter School o
4:38.35
1
12
Atherton, Evan
12
Northport
4:38.87
1
13
Lally, Owen
11
Xavier (CT)
4:39.25
4
14
McGrory, Jonathan
11
Bishop Shanahan
4:39.54
4
15
Muniz, Kai
11
Reservoir
4:39.90
3
16
Wisner, Jack
10
Carlisle
4:40.08
5
17
Rendon, Dylan
10
Hall
4:40.17
5
18
Wedell, Westley
12
Academy Of The N
4:40.27
3
19
Wimbush, Anthony
12
Oxon Hill
4:40.96
4
20
Desantis, Jimmy
11
Harborfields
4:41.02
1
21
Christian, William
12
Reservoir
4:41.78
4
22
Draney, James
12
Bogota
4:42.23
3
23
Heihs, Kyle
12
Sachem North
4:42.83
5
24
Fanelle, Nick
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:43.54
4
25
O'Donovan, Dan
11
Bay Shore
4:44.24
2
26
YasinSpann, Saabir
11
Overbrook
4:44.29
12
27
Blanchard, Tom
12
Xavier (CT)
4:44.51
4
28
Anderson, Miller
10
Hall
4:44.69
1
29
Barrett, Justin
12
St Anthony's
4:44.82
2
30
Barry, Austin
11
Salesianum
4:44.83
4
31
Fodor, Thomas
9
Northport
4:44.95
1
32
Byrne, Jack
10
Cornwall Central
4:45.67
3
33
Moulin, Hugo
12
Beacon School (N
4:45.95
6
34
Drewyer, George
12
Our Lady Of Good
4:46.19
3
35
Cox, Chris
12
Deer Park
4:46.30
2
36
Tripi, Vincent
10
Sachem North
4:46.40
6
37
Doyle, Blaine
10
Cornwall Central
4:46.77
2
38
Silhavy, Adam
10
Haldane Central
4:46.92
2
39
Reynoso, Wilson
10
North Bergen
4:46.94
3
40
Connor, Jonathan
11
Kingsway Regiona
4:47.05
4
41
Costello, Greg
11
Centennial
4:47.55
3
42
Van Riper, Conor
11
Haldane Central
4:47.59
2
43
McGlinchey, Jack
12
Sachem North
4:47.70
5
44
Gunderson, Ryan
12
Howard
4:48.02
3
45
Burns, Kieran
10
Kingsway Regiona
4:48.10
4
46
Cornelison, Jason
10
Cheltenham
4:48.20
11
47
Hettrick, Dan
12
Xavier (CT)
4:48.45
4
48
Selfors, Dillon
10
Xavier (CT)
4:48.72
5
49
Rocheleau, Jake
11
Hall
4:48.78
5
50
Wigutow, Ezekiel
12
St Anthony's
4:48.99
2
51
Keith, Patrick
10
Hall
4:49.09
5
52
Erazo, Dennil
12
Queens Metropoli
4:49.11
1
53
Caraccio, Stone
9
Kingsway Regiona
4:49.36
4
54
Hindley, Cade
11
Kingsway Regiona
4:50.68
4
55
Gonzalez, Alejandro
12
Germantown Acade
4:50.73
2
56
Dearie, Brendan
10
St Anthony's
4:51.17
6
57
Jacobsen, Scott
11
Brewster
4:51.19
1
58
Bywater, Seth
10
Cornwall Central
4:51.39
4
59
Vilda, Patrick
11
Cornwall Central
4:51.50
5
60
J. Baez, Daniel
12
St Anthony's
4:51.51
2
61
Ambrosino, Nicholas
10
Sachem North
4:51.52
6
62
Hindley, Cole
11
Kingsway Regiona
4:51.57
4
63
Wisti, Patrick
10
Sachem North
4:51.99
6
64
Polo, Philip
10
St Anthony's
4:52.02
2
65
Suddaby, Jake
11
Westhill-Ludden
4:52.12
3
66
Rodrigues, Patrick
11
Ossining Senior
4:52.25
8
67
Martin, Alex
12
Harborfields
4:52.53
3
68
Kaminer, Grayson
10
Byram Hills
4:52.71
8
69
Parikh, Vidit
10
Sachem North
4:52.85
6
70
Stehlik, Eric
11
Northport
4:53.00
2
71
Rosario, Ruben
12
Reservoir
4:53.00
4
72
Morris, Isaac
12
Beacon School (N
4:53.04
6
73
D'Angelo, Dominic
12
St Anthony's
4:53.48
7
74
Reynolds, Daniel
10
Kingsway Regiona
4:53.56
4
75
Carpenter, Ethan
11
Centennial
4:53.61
3
76
Bernstein, Joel
11
Oakland Mills
4:53.65
8
77
Murphy, Brendan
12
Miller Place
4:53.76
2
78
Model, Corey
Collegiate
4:53.86
1
79
Prydun, Matt
10
Xavier (CT)
4:53.96
6
80
McKay, Daniel
10
Sachem North
4:53.99
7
81
Nunez, Tommy
12
Brooklyn Technic
4:54.08
7
82
Kenyon, Jack
12
Harborfields
4:54.15
3
83
Grochowski, Ryan
10
Xavier (CT)
4:54.22
6
84
Barbaro-Barnett, Micha
10
St Anthony's
4:54.33
2
85
Geraghty, Cole
12
Bogota
4:54.46
4
86
Barber, Jacob
11
Collegiate
4:54.53
1
87
Nowak, Marek
11
Rye
4:54.60
4
88
Gommoll, Chase
11
Robbinsville
4:54.84
10
89
Salvia, Ryan
10
Miller Place
4:55.03
8
90
Ferrara, Anthony
12
Centennial
4:55.11
7
91
Accardi, Eric
11
Howard
4:55.16
4
92
Vierling, Sean
12
St Anthony's
4:55.17
1
93
Guevara, Dominick
12
Deptford Townshi
4:55.31
7
94
Chattin, Anders
11
Oakland Mills
4:55.49
7
95
Gertz, Michael
11
Byram Hills
4:55.80
9
96
Craven, Jack
10
Beacon School (N
4:55.83
12
97
Riina, David
10
Centennial
4:55.88
7
98
Ali, Muhammad
10
Hall
4:55.88
5
100
Wong, Aaron
12
Collegiate
4:55.90
1
99
Rood, Cliff
12
Marlboro Central
4:55.90
3
101
Kenan, Derrick
11
Newburgh Free
4:56.17
7
102
Rudloff, Nicolas
11
Scarsdale
4:56.25
4
103
Vierling, Hunter
10
St Anthony's
4:56.29
3
104
Canarie, Cole
11
Hall
4:56.41
9
105
Vencius, Josh
11
Deptford Townshi
4:56.48
4
106
Carson, Jake
12
Reservoir
4:56.67
5
107
Houts, Leo
12
Brooklyn Technic
4:56.77
5
108
Teague, Jack
10
Cornwall Central
4:56.88
5
109
Rodd, Edward
11
Cornwall Central
4:56.90
9
110
Josh, Prentice
12
Sachem North
4:57.23
6
111
Magee, Bryce
11
Kingsway Regiona
4:57.39
7
112
Landis, Willem
11
Hall
4:57.54
5
113
Green, Joshua
11
Shelter Island
4:58.09
6
114
Henderson, Chris
12
Delaware Valley
4:58.36
11
115
Zanetti, Geovanni
10
Brewster
4:58.37
7
116
Moeller, David
11
Xavier (CT)
4:58.42
6
117
Daly, Patrick
11
Hall
4:58.67
9
118
Tompkins, Michael
9
Haldane Central
4:58.86
3
119
Christie, Trevor
11
Xavier (CT)
4:58.92
6
120
Wisialowski, Jack
10
Hall
4:59.17
5
121
Keach, Brian
11
Bay Shore
4:59.38
7
122
Van Ornam, Cade
11
Westhill-Ludden
4:59.56
3
123
Sourav, Azwad
9
Benjamin Banneke
4:59.97
6
124
Aliano, Matthew
10
Sachem North
5:00.21
8
125
Ryan, Sean
10
Northport
5:00.39
3
126
Holmes, Jake
12
Salesianum
5:00.46
5
127
Turk, Matt
11
Byram Hills
5:00.47
9
128
Hocking, Patrick
12
Xavier (CT)
5:00.70
6
129
Kruse, Matthew
10
Sachem North
5:00.80
7
130
McMahon, Justin
12
Sachem North
5:00.83
7
131
Kelly, Quentin
12
Bernards
5:00.84
3
132
Perone, Thomas
11
Bernards
5:01.12
7
133
Craner, Toby
12
Wallkill
5:01.43
4
134
Goca, Henry
10
Rensselaer
5:01.48
5
135
Soltanpanah, Alex
10
Patchogue/Medfor
5:01.49
7
136
Robinson, Deshawn
11
Baltimore Polyte
5:01.64
5
137
Smith, Brian
9
St Anthony's
5:01.86
3
138
Mitchell, Brennan
12
Hall
5:01.93
10
139
Ormiston, Billy
10
Cornwall Central
5:02.12
5
139
Farnese, Matt
11
Kingsway Regiona
5:02.12
4
141
Taylor, Zachary
10
Xavier (CT)
5:02.33
6
142
Singh, Alvin
11
Queens Metropoli
5:02.37
8
143
McCarthy, Owen
9
St Anthony's
5:02.50
7
144
Brooks, Ryan
10
Deer Park
5:02.79
7
145
Small-Hawks, Jeremy
10
Cornwall Central
5:02.91
5
146
Weigand, Shawn
12
Northport
5:03.09
5
147
Ventre, Christopher
10
Sachem North
5:03.18
7
148
Carr, Jake
12
Reservoir
5:03.21
5
149
Bakley, Chris
11
Pennsauken
5:03.33
8
150
Oberschmidt, Dane
11
Bernards
5:03.44
6
151
Curran, William
10
Xavier (CT)
5:04.01
6
152
Kenet, Adam
11
Collegiate
5:04.04
2
153
Reynolds, Mack
10
Hall
5:04.07
5
154
Brown, Liam
11
Cheltenham
5:04.24
11
155
Effros, Zachary
11
Benjamin Cardozo
5:04.46
8
156
Neubauer, Ryan
8
Brewster
5:04.73
9
157
Scardigno, Nicholas
10
Paul D Schreiber
5:04.81
9
158
Sylvain, Pierre
10
Xavier (CT)
5:05.03
10
159
Veltman, Adam
12
William Tennent
5:05.08
10
160
Schildt, Carver
10
Plymouth-Whitema
5:05.39
11
161
Mahabir, Matthew
12
Valley Stream Ce
5:05.97
7
162
Cooney, John
11
Northport
5:06.16
8
163
Gervasini, Dean
10
Robbinsville
5:06.32
10
164
Willis, Kylan
9
Cheltenham
5:06.49
11
165
Garzon, James
9
Patchogue/Medfor
5:06.72
8
166
Taulane, Andrew
11
Cheltenham
5:06.92
11
167
Jacobs, Jason
12
Valhalla
5:07.33
10
168
Corbeaux, Julian
10
Northport
5:07.34
2
169
Lee, Alexander
12
Brooklyn Technic
5:08.35
10
170
Gibbons, Jason
10
Northport
5:08.56
8
171
Ruiz, Camilo
10
Overbrook
5:08.57
11
172
Luke, George
9
Xavier (CT)
5:08.67
10
173
Alzate, Harby
11
North Bergen
5:08.70
8
174
Keane, Zack
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:08.73
8
175
Higley, Aidan
9
Salesianum
5:08.91
10
176
Hickey, Trevor
12
Quakertown Comm
5:09.06
12
177
Calogaines, Matt
11
Deer Park
5:09.48
9
178
Ewanyk, Ryan
11
Northport
5:09.83
8
179
Troy, Alec
10
Salesianum
5:10.02
10
180
Iglesias, Sam
11
Harborfields
5:10.24
1
181
Healy, Emmet
12
Bay Shore
5:11.67
8
182
Friedman, Max
10
Paul D Schreiber
5:11.80
9
183
Powell, Kory
12
Hall
5:12.54
10
184
Blodgett, Austin
10
Hall
5:12.70
11
185
Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu
12
Brooklyn Technic
5:12.77
9
186
Rocheleau, Ryan
12
Hall
5:13.31
11
187
Goldstein, Trevor
12
Brooklyn Technic
5:13.81
12
188
Skwiot, Patrick
12
Hall
5:14.01
11
189
Cirrito, Mike
12
Miller Place
5:14.42
8
190
Fielding, David
12
Salesianum
5:14.52
10
191
Morrison, Declan
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:14.62
7
192
Fassano, Joseph
11
Salesianum
5:14.81
10
193
Kutz, Matt
11
Northport
5:14.93
8
194
Mayer, Ben
12
Scarsdale
5:15.06
8
195
Stiefelmann, Adrian
12
Croton Harmon
5:16.06
12
196
Murchie, Gus
11
Hall
5:16.24
11
197
Byrne, Darian
12
Salesianum
5:16.41
5
198
Light, Ryan
12
Robbinsville
5:16.62
10
199
Tammany, Logan
9
Patchogue/Medfor
5:16.67
8
200
Shihab, Mahtab
11
Trinity School
5:16.75
11
201
Taylor, Jared
10
Robbinsville
5:16.89
11
202
Anziano, Dominic
10
Xavier (CT)
5:17.22
10
203
Genna, Alex
9
Patchogue/Medfor
5:17.36
9
204
Dwyer, Dan
11
Xavier (CT)
5:17.55
10
205
Kessler, Liam
10
Plymouth-Whitema
5:17.84
12
206
Kleinert, Ryan
9
Bernards
5:18.50
13
207
Nitti, Patrick
12
Queens Metropoli
5:18.68
12
208
Hewson, Jack
11
Miller Place
5:18.70
13
209
Sanderlin, Josh
12
Quakertown Comm
5:18.93
12
210
Herman, Josh
10
Brewster
5:18.95
9
211
Senior, James
9
Northport
5:19.14
9
212
Saponaro, Nick
11
Salesianum
5:19.21
10
213
Straguzzi, Scott
10
Salesianum
5:19.37
10
214
Mitchell, Jacob
10
Kingsway Regiona
5:19.76
8
215
Grillo, Will
10
Northport
5:19.83
9
216
Flynn, Cole
9
Harborfields
5:20.61
8
217
Duff, Brendan
9
Plymouth-Whitema
5:20.88
13
218
Inzerillo, Sean
12
Northport
5:21.06
2
219
Mirana, Angel
12
Queens Metropoli
5:21.64
14
220
Gardy, Benjamin
11
Brooklyn Technic
5:22.38
12
221
Ford, William
11
Brewster
5:22.39
9
222
Thomas, Matt
10
Hall
5:22.67
11
223
Zaman, Ibrahim
12
Brooklyn Technic
5:22.73
12
224
Piro, Nick
12
Salesianum
5:22.88
10
225
Dilegge, Michael
12
Bay Shore
5:22.93
12
226
Marks, James
10
Hall
5:22.97
11
227
Granger, Andrew
10
Northport
5:23.24
9
228
Zeiberg, Eric
11
Hall
5:23.75
11
229
Welch, Joey
9
Cheltenham
5:23.76
12
230
Owens, Hugh
10
Paul D Schreiber
5:24.29
9
231
Fernandes, Josh
10
Hall
5:24.37
11
232
Klei, Justin
10
Harborfields
5:24.49
8
233
Duff, Ryan
9
Plymouth-Whitema
5:24.73
13
234
Mitto, Chris
-
Valley Stream Ce
5:24.81
13
235
Barndt, Sam
9
Quakertown Comm
5:25.13
13
236
Petronella, Luke
11
Northport
5:25.55
9
237
Weaver, Kieran
10
Northport
5:25.92
9
238
Chavey, Paul
10
Hall
5:26.38
11
239
Kalfas, Nikolaos
9
Kingsway Regiona
5:26.75
9
240
Steinberg, Jake
10
Hall
5:26.90
13
241
Zarko, Luke
9
Northport
5:27.45
14
242
Cuadros, Anthony
9
Northport
5:27.88
14
243
Cancglin, Evan
11
Kingsway Regiona
5:28.15
11
244
Grady, Jackson
9
Hall
5:29.02
11
245
Anderson, Oliver
12
Hall
5:29.47
11
246
O'Keefe, Patrick
12
Hall
5:29.95
13
247
Fazzino, Sebastian
10
Xavier (CT)
5:30.06
10
248
Wong, Asa
11
Brewster
5:30.58
11
249
Lembo, Nick
11
Northport
5:31.04
12
250
Siracusa, Zachary
10
Robbinsville
5:31.11
13
251
Delince, William
12
Lab Museum Unite
5:32.08
13
252
Carmichael, Matthew
9
Xavier (CT)
5:32.45
10
253
Byers, Eddie
9
Bernards
5:32.52
12
254
Lavin, Thomas
9
Northport
5:32.57
12
255
Stingle, David
10
Cornwall Central
5:32.72
12
256
Claman, Jordan
11
Scarsdale
5:32.91
9
257
Jacobs, Thomas
11
Bernards
5:33.08
12
258
Ratajack, Finn
-
Brewster
5:33.14
12
259
Nguyen, Huy
9
Pennsauken
5:33.28
14
260
Brudz, Owen
9
Hall
5:37.14
13
261
Miller, Drew
11
Lab Museum Unite
5:37.76
13
262
Malhotra, Theo
11
Scarsdale
5:38.13
13
263
Hennessey, Colin
10
Bernards
5:39.09
13
264
Holzbaur, Patrick
11
Robbinsville
5:39.17
13
265
Mamani, Rodrigo
11
North Bergen
5:41.71
14
266
Wilkonski, Ben
10
Deer Park
5:41.85
13
267
Mayorga, Jonathan
10
North Bergen
5:41.87
14
268
Ma, Nathaniel
9
Deer Park
5:42.37
13
269
Flores, Fernando
9
North Bergen
5:42.92
14
270
Asper, Julian
10
Bernards
5:43.35
12
271
Carroll, Tucker
9
Xavier (CT)
5:43.77
14
272
Ballarano, Pat
11
Northport
5:44.61
9
273
Schwartz, Brett
11
Haldane Central
5:45.00
12
274
Kaye, William
9
Xavier (CT)
5:46.79
14
275
Schilling, Garett
9
Northport
5:47.09
14
276
Bianchi, Davide
11
Fiorello Laguard
5:47.28
14
277
Porr, Charles
9
Bernards
5:47.53
13
278
Silhavy, Andrew
8
Haldane Central
5:47.63
13
279
Martin, Sam
9
Xavier (CT)
5:48.84
10
280
Buscemi, Matthew
11
Miller Place
5:49.23
13
281
Giuliani, Steven
9
Northport
5:50.47
14
282
Orlando, Christian
9
Northport
5:50.65
14
283
Scwhartz, Jonathan
9
Hall
5:51.24
13
284
Freeman, Jonathan
10
Robbinsville
5:51.37
13
285
Meza, Avelino
9
North Bergen
5:51.62
14
286
Caruso, Anthony
10
Xavier (CT)
5:52.68
14
287
Delgado, Chris
9
Xavier (CT)
5:53.95
14
288
Yarmus, Gannon
10
Cornwall Central
5:54.35
14
289
Aranoff, Benjamin
10
Paul D Schreiber
5:54.41
14
290
Rave, Marlon
10
Bernards
5:57.02
14
291
Scaperdas, Nicholas
9
Bernards
5:57.62
14
292
Shapiro, Sam
12
Lab Museum Unite
6:09.23
12
293
Hernandez, Alexander
10
North Bergen
6:10.21
14
294
Steiner, Mateo
12
North Babylon
6:11.46
14
295
Romero, Andy
12
Bogota
6:11.87
14
296
Henderson, Elias
9
Haldane Central
6:35.88
14
297
Chaudhry, Dhruv
9
Bernards
6:54.70
14
298
Owens, Harrison
9
Paul D Schreiber
7:21.10
14
Mens 1 Mile Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kata, Nolan
9
Bay Shore
4:49.44
1
2
Bandsma, Ward
9
Scarsdale
4:51.92
1
3
Chavarria, Jorge
9
John F Kennedy
4:52.08
1
4
Wolfson, Tobias
-
Riverdale Countr
5:00.47
2
5
Corcoran, William
9
Newburgh Free
5:01.39
1
6
Silveri, Michael
8
East Port-South
5:02.00
1
7
Acosta, Sean
9
Susan Wagner
5:03.16
2
8
Alston, Justin
10
Oxon Hill
5:04.89
2
9
Granizo, Paul
9
St Benedicts Pre
5:05.25
1
10
Mohtadi, Kevin
9
Syosset
5:07.76
1
11
Carballo, Kevin
9
East Port-South
5:08.22
1
12
Oakes, Nataniel
-
Riverdale Countr
5:09.11
2
13
Cembalest, Peter
9
Packer Collegiat
5:09.23
1
14
Rangell, Alex
9
Syosset
5:09.85
1
15
Koban, Daniel
8
Port Jefferson (
5:10.14
1
16
Batelic, Dominick
9
Newburgh Free
5:10.18
1
17
Rooney, Aidan
9
Bay Shore
5:10.28
2
18
Flood, Matthew
8
East Port-South
5:15.52
1
19
Marturano, Joseph
9
East Port-South
5:17.39
1
20
Nagengast, Jarret
9
Bay Shore
5:20.47
2
21
Glaser, Tyler
8
East Port-South
5:22.14
1
22
Mastandrea, Nicholas
9
Syosset
5:24.04
2
23
Nvar, Kelvyn
9
Riverdale Countr
5:24.62
2
24
Baxt, Jack
9
Syosset
5:24.78
2
25
Patel, Ishaan
9
Syosset
5:25.15
2
26
Kelly, Colin
9
Lakeland/Panas
5:27.79
3
27
Weaver, Carter
9
Packer Collegiat
5:28.13
2
28
Wronski, Daniel
9
Susan Wagner
5:28.41
2
29
Fauvell, Jaden
9
Bay Shore
5:33.74
3
30
Green, Shey
9
Dewitt Clinton
5:34.86
2
31
Venuti, Brett
9
Ossining Senior
5:36.19
2
32
Baxt, Aaron
9
Syosset
5:36.66
2
33
Kohn, Alexander
9
Oakland Mills
5:36.77
3
34
Aspiras, Andrew
9
Syosset
5:37.99
3
35
Rojas Maldonado, Enman
-
Bronx School-Law
5:38.67
3
36
Samara, Grant
8
Port Jefferson (
5:38.74
2
37
Newman, Isaac
10
Ossining Senior
5:39.41
2
38
Qadri, Muhammed
12
Susan Wagner
5:39.78
2
39
Hyde, Michael
9
Columbia Grammar
5:42.34
3
40
Shufro, Jacob
9
Riverdale Countr
5:45.49
3
41
Feeney, Luke
9
Syosset
5:46.23
2
42
Blake, Conor
9
Port Jefferson (
5:49.87
2
43
Singh, Termen
9
Deptford Townshi
5:52.28
3
44
Jelveh, Aidan
9
Packer Collegiat
5:52.29
3
45
Vilary, Brennan
9
Deptford Townshi
6:02.53
3
46
Uddin, MD Nashir
9
Manhattan Center
6:04.90
3
47
Crawford, Amaad
9
East Orange Camp
6:07.10
3
48
Krasicki, Patrick
9
Christ The King
6:17.67
3
49
DiSapio, Edward
9
Lakeland/Panas
6:21.05
3
50
Fischer, Kurt
9
Columbia Grammar
6:22.48
3
51
Weinburg, Jack
9
Columbia Grammar
6:22.81
3
52
Renville, Jordan
9
Packer Collegiat
6:23.05
3
53
Martin, Nicholas
9
Columbia Grammar
6:23.95
3
54
Wu, Jun Peng
9
Lab Museum Unite
6:30.27
3
Mens 1 Mile Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rizzo, Alex
10
Bronxville
4:36.27
1
2
Williams, Aydin
10
Trinity School
4:37.95
1
3
Sherman, Evan
10
Brooklyn Technic
4:38.31
1
4
Young, Geordie
10
Trinity School
4:41.12
1
5
Rizzo, Matt
10
Bronxville
4:41.35
1
6
Rondinelli, Lance
10
Curtis
4:46.57
1
7
Kim, Noah
10
Reservoir
4:50.13
1
8
Straight, Robert
10
Brooklyn Technic
4:50.20
1
9
Katoh, Kazuki
10
Scarsdale
4:51.48
1
10
Cassar, Thomas
10
East Port-South
4:52.25
1
11
Anthanailos, Constanti
10
St Francis Prep
4:55.29
1
12
Rohr, Zachary
10
Bay Shore
4:55.79
3
13
Boncore, Nick
10
East Port-South
4:57.95
1
14
Kornfeld, Andrew
10
Trinity School
4:59.51
1
15
Kochansky, Jack
10
Bronxville
5:00.53
2
16
Frevert, Grant
10
East Port-South
5:01.59
1
17
Levy, Andrew
10
Scarsdale
5:03.03
3
18
Tassari, Bruno
10
Scarsdale
5:04.21
2
19
Vasquez, Carlos
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:05.14
2
20
Fasano, Thomas
10
East Port-South
5:06.32
2
21
White, William
10
Riverdale Countr
5:07.54
2
22
Stamper, Isaac
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:08.36
2
23
Melendez, Michael
10
St Benedicts Pre
5:08.59
1
24
Oxman, Jonah
10
Scarsdale
5:10.23
2
25
Varela, Jevon
10
St Benedicts Pre
5:10.29
1
26
Goode, William
10
Bay Shore
5:13.77
3
27
Archbold, Tim
10
East Port-South
5:15.53
2
28
Dumitru, Aiden
10
Hendrick Hudson
5:17.48
3
29
Romero, Josep
10
Susan Wagner
5:19.39
2
30
Button, Will
10
Bay Shore
5:19.56
3
31
Bruen, Chris
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:19.93
2
32
Hernandez, Moises
10
Bay Shore
5:20.20
3
33
Sukumar, John
10
Ossining Senior
5:20.37
3
34
Thomet, Julian
10
Bronxville
5:23.02
2
35
Jimenez, Manuel
10
Christ The King
5:23.93
2
36
Hall, Kobe
10
St Francis Prep
5:26.15
2
37
Iyer, Shiva
10
Columbia Grammar
5:27.32
3
38
Gupta, Jay
10
Scarsdale
5:27.59
2
39
Hoexter, Zachary
10
Scarsdale
5:28.36
2
40
Cavalluzzi, Nico
10
Scarsdale
5:29.90
2
41
Biederman, Kurt
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:32.91
3
42
Campo Catalan, Joel
10
Queens Metropoli
5:34.69
3
43
MOE, LEANDER
10
Lab Museum Unite
5:36.27
3
44
Horne, Maxwell
10
Riverdale Countr
5:37.43
3
45
Ortiz, Antonio
10
Queens Metropoli
5:37.84
3
46
Berlin, Daniel
10
Syosset
5:37.85
2
47
Burstein, Jay
10
Bronxville
5:39.48
3
48
Coerria, Jack
10
St Benedicts Pre
5:43.47
2
49
Congimi, Paul
10
Christ The King
5:45.19
2
50
DeLong, Brian
10
Scarsdale
5:48.27
2
51
Milikis, Daniel
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:54.12
3
52
Zuniga, Gustavo
10
Lab Museum Unite
5:55.51
3
53
Carroll, Andrew
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:56.93
3
54
Greenfield, Itamar
9
Packer Collegiat
5:58.36
3
55
Pierre, Dominique
10
Benjamin Cardozo
5:59.68
3
56
Barua, Shantu
10
John Bowne
6:01.89
3
57
Markman, Robert
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:03.15
3
58
Barnes, Maxwell
10
Lab Museum Unite
6:14.73
3
59
Schembari, Brandon
10
Hendrick Hudson
6:21.83
3
60
Mayer, Alexander
10
Scarsdale
6:33.98
3
61
Yturralde, Miguel
-
Fiorello Laguard
6:39.77
3
62
Pasato, Kevin
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:46.82
3
63
Almonte, Brandon
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:53.69
3
Mens 1 Mile Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Samuel
11
Port Jefferson (
4:48.39
1
2
Dorsainvil, Tyler
11
Iona Preparatory
4:50.96
1
3
Havens, Sam
12
East Port-South
4:53.07
1
4
Mueck, Samuel
11
Massapequa
4:55.25
1
5
Pulis, Jake
11
Massapequa
4:56.36
1
6
Pazin, Jack
11
Oakland Mills
4:56.36
2
7
Granizo, Sebastian
11
St Benedicts Pre
4:56.83
1
8
Effros, Zachary
11
Benjamin Cardozo
4:56.89
1
9
Vazquez, Nico
11
Lakeland/Panas
4:57.35
2
10
Tumminello, Dominic
11
Syosset
4:58.46
1
11
Qadri, Muhammed
12
Susan Wagner
4:58.52
1
12
Allu, Abhi
11
Syosset
4:59.86
1
13
Smith, Colm
11
Massapequa
5:01.48
1
14
Friedman, Douglas
12
Susan Wagner
5:02.99
1
15
Vega, Matthew
12
Harry Van Arsdal
5:04.91
3
16
Kornreich, Jack
11
Syosset
5:05.16
1
17
Schwartz, Alex
12
Syosset
5:05.46
1
18
Cyran, Ben
12
Syosset
5:06.22
2
19
Galler, Billy
9
North Babylon
5:08.61
3
20
Puccio, Jake
12
Syosset
5:08.69
2
21
Siegal, Liam
12
Bronxville
5:09.60
2
22
Ynoa, Kenneth
11
Bronx School-Law
5:11.92
3
23
Cestare, Joe
11
East Port-South
5:13.42
2
24
Downs, Evan
12
Bronxville
5:13.53
1
25
Saldanha, Amol
12
Susan Wagner
5:13.68
2
26
Kemper, Sam
11
Hendrick Hudson
5:13.99
2
27
Sherman, Michael
12
Syosset
5:14.46
2
28
YEN, TIMOTHY
12
Benjamin Cardozo
5:14.58
1
29
Bieber, Ryan
11
Lakeland/Panas
5:15.62
2
30
Abreu Negron, Xavier
11
Harry Van Arsdal
5:15.69
2
31
Dai, Kenny
12
Syosset
5:16.04
2
32
Murray, Isaiah
11
St Benedicts Pre
5:16.05
2
33
Rosner, Jack
12
Syosset
5:16.45
2
34
Pfeffer, Joseph
11
East Port-South
5:17.90
2
35
Shaw, Luke
11
Massapequa
5:20.37
3
36
Persaud, Kyle
11
HS for Construct
5:20.70
3
37
Vellozzi, Christian
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:22.49
2
38
Loja, Bryan
11
St Benedicts Pre
5:26.33
2
39
Kocienda, Zachary
11
Massapequa
5:29.79
3
40
Socci, Nick
11
Syosset
5:30.43
3
41
Carr, Zachary
12
Oakland Mills
5:31.02
3
42
Wilkinson, Marcus
8
North Babylon
5:34.82
3
43
Kleeman, William
11
Massapequa
5:34.97
3
44
Leung, Jonathon
11
Syosset
5:37.22
3
45
Quinn, Patrick
8
North Babylon
5:37.52
3
46
Cinto Marciano, Oscar
-
John Bowne
5:39.53
3
47
Delapi, Greg
11
Babylon
5:39.91
3
48
Gruber, Ethan
11
Syosset
5:44.92
3
49
Berbari, Nicholas
11
Susan Wagner
5:47.09
2
50
Cohen, Chris
11
Christ The King
5:47.76
3
51
Esar, Darmendra
11
HS for Construct
5:56.37
3
52
Cheung, Ridley
11
Susan Wagner
5:58.01
3
53
Scally, Paul
10
Syosset
6:00.41
3
54
Khan, Nabeel
12
John Bowne
6:23.43
3
55
Farrington, Chris
12
Lakeland/Panas
6:34.56
3
56
Fainkich, Maximilian
12
NEST+m
6:53.62
3
--
Kazmi, Ali
10
Columbia Grammar
DNF
3
Mens 2 Miles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Samuel
12
Mamaroneck
9:31.75
0
2
Crowley, Greg
12
Scarsdale
9:33.70
0
3
Young, William
12
Mamaroneck
9:37.27
0
4
Griffen, Will
12
Cheltenham
9:40.12
0
5
Grandizio, Joe
11
Kingsway Regiona
9:45.74
0
6
Rahill, Sean
11
William Tennent
9:57.51
0
7
Hutton, Evan
12
William Tennent
9:57.59
0
8
Deamer, Nick
11
Howard
10:01.13
0
9
McGrory, Jonathan
11
Bishop Shanahan
10:02.89
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farrar, My-kell
12
Monticello
7.55
nwi
0
2
Sampson, Zachary
10
Oxon Hill
7.74
nwi
0
3
George, Daniel
11
Oxon Hill
7.76
nwi
0
4
Jackson, James
11
Chester
7.83
nwi
0
5
Jordan, Caleb
12
Oxon Hill
7.93
nwi
0
6
Olavarria, Maximo
11
Cornwall Central
8.03
nwi
0
7
Williams, Dawshawn
12
Uniondale
8.11
nwi
0
8
Scott, Steve
12
Souderton Area
8.17
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farrar, My-kell
12
Monticello
7.64
nwi
1
2
Jordan, Caleb
12
Oxon Hill
7.77
nwi
3
3
Scott, Steve
12
Souderton Area
7.92
nwi
5
4
Sampson, Zachary
10
Oxon Hill
7.94
nwi
11
5
George, Daniel
11
Oxon Hill
7.97
nwi
2
6
Williams, Dawshawn
12
Uniondale
8.03
nwi
7
7
Jackson, James
11
Chester
8.06
nwi
10
8
Olavarria, Maximo
11
Cornwall Central
8.06
nwi
6
9
King, Asiel
10
Uniondale
8.07
nwi
1
10
Roberts, Giano
11
North Bergen
8.16
nwi
9
11
Walker, Robert
12
Newburgh Free
8.24
nwi
9
12
Mayer, Daniel
12
Bernards
8.25
nwi
3
13
Singh, Ricardo
10
Newburgh Free
8.26
nwi
8
14
Cao, Eric
12
Stuyvesant
8.28
nwi
2
15
Ferrara, Robert
12
Massapequa
8.46
nwi
7
16
Cardona, Tristen Angel
11
Yonkers Public S
8.50
nwi
7
17
Mosquera, Antonio
12
Cheltenham
8.57
nwi
1
18
Davis, Myles
12
Deptford Townshi
8.58
nwi
11
19
Jean, Ronel
12
Uniondale
8.59
nwi
1
20
Lindsell, Kyle
10
Cornwall Central
8.60
nwi
7
21
Lambinus, Jake
12
Quakertown Comm
8.62
nwi
6
22
Sallitt, Jason
11
Centennial
8.64
nwi
6
23
Cameron, Max
12
Cornwall Central
8.74
nwi
2
24
Fairweather Lewis, Nat
11
Medgar Evers Col
8.75
nwi
8
25
Mase, Luke
11
Bernards
8.80
nwi
5
26
Jean Pierre, Raynold
11
Uniondale
8.81
nwi
6
27
Aitcheson, Lamar
12
Uniondale
8.81
nwi
3
28
Gilmore, Nathaniel
11
Howard
8.85
nwi
10
29
Parker, Ryan
11
North Babylon
8.88
nwi
9
30
Bishop, Jerrell
12
Kingsway Regiona
8.89
nwi
9
31
Lwin, Htat
11
Rensselaer
8.94
nwi
4
32
Rosario, Edwin
12
Dewitt Clinton
8.98
nwi
8
33
Horowitz, Garrett
10
Robbinsville
9.00
nwi
1
34
Jofred, Rodriguez
12
North Bergen
9.08
nwi
8
35
Civil, Lawrence
11
Cornwall Central
9.10
nwi
8
36
Zaia, Jordan
10
Massapequa
9.13
nwi
11
37
Grant, Ellyson
11
Newburgh Free
9.16
nwi
4
38
Sorensen, Mahlon
11
Trinity School
9.19
nwi
1
39
Dorsey, Elijah
9
Oxon Hill
9.38
nwi
11
40
Joyner, Orion
10
Kingsway Regiona
9.39
nwi
9
41
Walker Muhammad, Haafi
11
Camden
9.44
nwi
10
42
Yap, Roger
11
Susan Wagner
9.45
nwi
10
43
Turay, Andre
10
Oakland Mills
9.47
nwi
5
44
Bindra, Amar
12
Bernards
9.48
nwi
9
45
Thiele, Julian
-
Valhalla
9.70
nwi
9
46
Brooks, Zaire
11
Bay Shore
9.71
nwi
5
47
Roberts, Tim
11
Bay Shore
9.73
nwi
3
48
Metheny, Jacob
12
Kingsway Regiona
9.73
nwi
5
49
Scott, Donnie
10
Deptford Townshi
9.74
nwi
9
50
Robayo, Jesus
12
North Bergen
9.76
nwi
7
51
Rutledge, Vaughn
11
Valhalla
9.85
nwi
5
52
Glynn, Kendall
12
Uniondale
9.89
nwi
2
53
Lee, Austin
11
Paul D Schreiber
9.96
nwi
2
54
Janus, Aidan
10
Cornwall Central
9.99
nwi
4
55
Turnier, Christopher
11
Valley Stream Ce
10.04
nwi
10
56
Wallace, Anthony
11
Deptford Townshi
10.09
nwi
3
57
Garcia, Gerardo
10
Bay Shore
10.13
nwi
11
58
Felix, Andrew
11
Christ The King
10.21
nwi
4
59
Kourakos, Michael
12
Scarsdale
10.30
nwi
2
60
Lividini, Nicholas
10
Ossining Senior
10.32
nwi
1
61
Miura, Kai
12
Bernards
10.41
nwi
6
62
Amaya Ayala, Rene
10
North Babylon
10.53
nwi
11
63
Boateng, Franklin
11
Yonkers Public S
10.60
nwi
11
64
Nelson, Ruben
11
Uniondale
10.61
nwi
7
65
Aris, Lorenzo
11
Bay Shore
10.72
nwi
5
66
Riley, Timothy John
9
Robbinsville
10.90
nwi
8
67
Milke, Jacob
10
Plymouth-Whitema
10.98
nwi
6
68
Castro, John
9
North Bergen
10.99
nwi
6
69
Alawie, Yousef
12
North Bergen
11.04
nwi
9
70
Danford, Haidar
9
Camden
11.20
nwi
8
71
Zaccari, Anthony
10
Cornwall Central
12.91
nwi
3
72
Sundar, Jahlani
10
Christ The King
13.92
nwi
4
Mens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ronan, Matthew
12
Massapequa
4:52.96
0
2
Farrell, Nicholas
11
Haldane Central
5:01.18
0
3
Hernandez, Chris
11
Susan Wagner
5:08.49
0
4
Abate, Joseph
11
Haldane Central
5:31.52
0
5
Zarate, Edgar
11
Valhalla
5:46.38
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St John's Colleg
1:29.79
0
2
Relay Team
South Shore
1:29.98
0
3
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:30.67
0
4
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
1:31.27
0
5
Relay Team
Pennsauken
1:31.37
0
6
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:32.77
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:40.69
1
2
Relay Team
Taft Educational
1:41.50
1
3
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:44.15
2
4
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:44.26
2
5
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
1:44.64
1
6
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
1:44.84
2
7
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
1:45.06
4
8
Relay Team
Nazareth Regiona
1:45.22
4
9
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:46.09
1
10
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:46.10
4
11
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:47.78
3
12
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
1:48.25
3
13
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:48.27
2
14
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:49.81
1
15
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
1:50.43
2
16
Relay Team
Port Jefferson (
1:50.93
3
17
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:52.79
1
18
Relay Team
Nazareth Regiona
1:57.44
3
19
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:57.80
3
20
Relay Team
Success Academy
1:58.01
2
21
Relay Team
John Bowne
2:00.80
4
22
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:15.86
4
Mens 4x200 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:35.59
4
2
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
1:38.81
1
3
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
1:39.07
1
4
Relay Team
South Shore
1:40.64
2
5
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
1:40.76
2
6
Relay Team
Nazareth Regiona
1:40.77
3
7
Relay Team
Taft Educational
1:40.87
1
8
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:42.12
3
9
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
1:42.63
3
10
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
1:43.06
2
11
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:43.22
1
12
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:44.04
1
13
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
1:45.32
2
14
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
1:45.42
4
15
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
1:45.93
3
16
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:46.25
4
17
Relay Team
Babylon
1:46.30
3
18
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:46.69
2
19
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:48.12
3
20
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:49.68
4
21
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
1:51.28
2
22
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:52.66
1
23
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
1:53.77
4
Mens 4x200 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Massapequa
1:35.77
1
2
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:36.02
1
3
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
1:36.73
1
4
Relay Team
Syosset
1:37.09
1
5
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:37.23
1
6
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
1:38.75
6
7
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
1:38.84
2
8
Relay Team
HS for Construct
1:39.06
6
9
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:39.08
2
10
Relay Team
Oakland Mills
1:39.94
5
11
Relay Team
East Port-South
1:39.95
3
12
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:40.35
2
13
Relay Team
Taft Educational
1:40.41
3
14
Relay Team
Port Jefferson (
1:40.45
3
15
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
1:42.50
3
16
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
1:43.34
5
17
Relay Team
Syosset
1:43.98
4
18
Relay Team
South Shore
1:44.23
1
19
Relay Team
East NY Transit
1:44.27
6
20
Relay Team
Babylon
1:44.41
2
21
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:45.67
6
22
Relay Team
Bronx School-Law
1:46.96
4
23
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
1:47.09
3
24
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:47.38
2
25
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:48.27
3
26
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:48.45
5
27
Relay Team
NEST+m
1:49.54
6
28
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:51.78
4
29
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:51.93
5
30
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
1:52.18
5
31
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
1:53.67
5
32
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
1:55.37
4
33
Relay Team
Success Academy
1:58.34
4
--
Relay Team
Evander Childs
DQ
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
South Shore
1:29.68
1
2
Relay Team
St John's Colleg
1:30.54
1
3
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:31.02
4
4
Relay Team
Pennsauken
1:31.23
5
5
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
1:31.41
1
6
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:31.85
2
7
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:32.14
2
8
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
1:32.53
5
9
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:32.91
6
10
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Good
1:33.10
7
11
Relay Team
Penn Wood
1:33.19
3
12
Relay Team
Hempstead
1:33.47
1
13
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
1:33.69
3
14
Relay Team
Howard
1:34.10
4
15
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:34.23
4
16
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:34.27
1
17
Relay Team
North Bergen
1:34.32
6
18
Relay Team
Chester
1:34.50
4
19
Relay Team
Laurel
1:34.55
7
20
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:34.67
3
21
Relay Team
Camden
1:34.93
8
22
Relay Team
Hackley
1:34.98
13
23
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
1:35.00
2
24
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:35.04
5
25
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
1:35.71
3
26
Relay Team
Valley Stream Ce
1:35.92
11
27
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
1:36.10
2
28
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:36.20
8
29
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
1:36.30
6
30
Relay Team
Robbinsville
1:36.51
2
31
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
1:37.15
8
32
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
1:37.17
7
33
Relay Team
East NY Transit
1:37.42
9
34
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
1:37.61
5
35
Relay Team
Miller Place
1:37.82
11
36
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
1:38.21
3
37
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
1:38.34
8
38
Relay Team
Girard College
1:38.39
8
39
Relay Team
Bernards
1:38.68
12
40
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
1:39.02
11
41
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
1:39.15
13
42
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
1:39.26
10
43
Relay Team
Centennial
1:39.27
14
44
Relay Team
Rensselaer
1:39.61
10
45
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:39.97
12
46
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
1:39.98
6
47
Relay Team
Patchogue/Medfor
1:39.98
10
48
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
1:40.00
12
49
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:40.08
11
50
Relay Team
Plymouth-Whitema
1:40.25
9
51
Relay Team
Kingsway Regiona
1:40.33
4
52
Relay Team
Robbinsville
1:40.43
10
53
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:40.47
6
54
Relay Team
Bay Shore
1:40.79
9
55
Relay Team
Wallkill
1:40.83
9
56
Relay Team
WC Mepham
1:40.89
14
57
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:41.98
14
58
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
1:42.61
11
59
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
1:42.69
12
60
Relay Team
Camden
1:43.11
10
61
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:45.52
13
62
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
1:46.50
13
63
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
1:47.72
13
64
Relay Team
Haldane Central
1:48.24
15
65
Relay Team
Valhalla
1:49.28
14
66
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
1:50.81
14
67
Relay Team
Robbinsville
1:51.02
12
68
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:52.51
15
69
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
1:58.88
15
70
Relay Team
Archimedes/Males
2:01.80
15
--
Relay Team
Far Rockaway
DNF
7
--
Relay Team
Harry S Truman
DQ
9
--
Relay Team
Reservoir
DQ
7
--
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
DQ
5
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
3:22.34
1
2
Relay Team
Bishop Shanahan
3:23.00
1
3
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
3:24.67
2
4
Relay Team
Abington
3:24.75
1
5
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
3:26.73
1
6
Relay Team
Uniondale
3:31.29
2
7
Relay Team
Cheltenham
3:31.74
2
8
Relay Team
Penn Wood
3:34.15
1
9
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Good
3:34.95
3
10
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
3:36.18
2
11
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
3:36.97
3
12
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
3:37.63
2
13
Relay Team
Camden
3:39.31
3
14
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
3:39.83
3
15
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
3:39.98
2
16
Relay Team
Penn Wood
3:41.22
3
17
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
3:41.50
3
18
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
3:41.73
1
19
Relay Team
Wallkill
3:41.76
4
20
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
3:42.21
3
21
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
3:42.91
3
22
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
3:45.17
3
23
Relay Team
Cheltenham
3:45.42
4
24
Relay Team
Plymouth-Whitema
3:47.82
4
25
Relay Team
Cheltenham
3:48.29
4
26
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
3:49.37
4
27
Relay Team
Camden
4:00.77
4
28
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
4:10.22
4
29
Relay Team
Bernards
4:13.41
4
--
Relay Team
La Salle Academy
DQ
4
Mens 4x400 Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:50.02
0
2
Relay Team
East Port-South
3:54.96
0
3
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
4:03.46
0
4
Relay Team
Christ The King
4:04.53
0
5
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
4:05.33
0
6
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:06.51
0
7
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
4:11.19
0
8
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
4:14.77
0
9
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:23.47
0
10
Relay Team
Port Jefferson (
4:23.53
0
11
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
4:28.80
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
3:40.43
0
2
Relay Team
Rye
3:44.29
0
3
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
3:48.96
0
4
Relay Team
Hunter College
3:49.84
0
5
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
3:50.49
0
6
Relay Team
East Port-South
3:53.66
0
7
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
3:53.77
0
8
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
3:54.21
0
9
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:58.20
0
10
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
4:00.47
0
11
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
4:01.39
0
12
Relay Team
Evander Childs
4:03.05
0
13
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
4:08.17
0
14
Relay Team
Christ The King
4:08.24
0
15
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
4:21.35
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Reservoir
3:38.59
2
2
Relay Team
Centennial
3:43.72
2
3
Relay Team
Port Jefferson (
3:44.59
2
4
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:45.30
1
5
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:46.86
1
6
Relay Team
Evander Childs
3:47.36
1
7
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
3:49.18
1
8
Relay Team
Babylon
3:52.36
2
9
Relay Team
Queens Metropoli
3:56.56
2
10
Relay Team
Oakland Mills
3:57.09
2
11
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:57.24
2
12
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
4:02.21
2
13
Relay Team
Bronxville
4:06.10
2
14
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
4:06.29
1
15
Relay Team
Babylon
4:07.70
2
16
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:09.87
1
17
Relay Team
Christ The King
4:10.46
2
18
Relay Team
Success Academy
4:14.60
2
19
Relay Team
Bronxville
4:21.47
2
--
Relay Team
Uniondale
DNF
1
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arlington
8:17.55
0
2
Relay Team
Pascack Hills
8:25.11
0
3
Relay Team
William Tennent
8:26.26
0
4
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
8:36.27
0
5
Relay Team
Bernards
8:42.96
0
6
Relay Team
Bay Shore
8:54.48
0
7
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
9:03.52
0
8
Relay Team
Hempstead
9:07.23
0
9
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
9:21.87
0
10
Relay Team
Marlboro Central
9:25.73
0
11
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
9:52.79
0
12
Relay Team
La Salle Academy
9:58.31
0
13
Relay Team
Bernards
10:09.28
0
--
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
DNF
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trinity School
8:49.92
0
2
Relay Team
North Babylon
8:50.47
0
3
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
8:57.81
0
4
Relay Team
Hunter College
9:03.85
0
5
Relay Team
Bay Shore
9:18.35
0
6
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
9:35.93
0
7
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
9:36.26
0
8
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
9:36.69
0
9
Relay Team
Christ The King
9:53.97
0
10
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
9:56.44
0
11
Relay Team
Columbia Grammar
10:00.53
0
12
Relay Team
Uniondale
10:12.57
0
13
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
11:00.86
0
14
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
11:10.30
0
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
3:34.43
1
2
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
3:37.34
1
3
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
3:38.48
1
4
Relay Team
Howard
3:39.30
2
5
Relay Team
Nanuet
3:39.59
1
6
Relay Team
Coventry
3:41.03
3
7
Relay Team
Reservoir
3:43.02
3
8
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:43.16
1
9
Relay Team
Rye
3:43.17
1
10
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
3:43.81
3
11
Relay Team
Queens Metropoli
3:46.40
2
12
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
3:48.60
2
13
Relay Team
Mount St. Michae
3:48.93
2
14
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:49.40
2
15
Relay Team
HS for Construct
3:53.50
2
16
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
3:54.97
2
17
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
3:57.17
2
18
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
3:58.05
2
19
Relay Team
Bronxville
3:58.27
3
20
Relay Team
Oakland Mills
4:01.57
3
21
Relay Team
North Babylon
4:03.13
3
22
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:04.50
3
23
Relay Team
Bronxville
4:09.04
2
24
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
4:11.15
3
25
Relay Team
Bronxville
4:17.90
3
26
Relay Team
John Bowne
4:46.32
3
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Arik
12
St John's Colleg
49-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Schenck, Zahir
12
Imhotep Charter
44-10.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Barry, Mac
11
Bishop Shanahan
43-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Cuomo, Joseph
12
North Babylon
43-02.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Mendez, Luis
12
Patchogue/Medfor
42-02.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Hawkins, Nieem
12
Deptford Townshi
42-01.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Garges, Ryan
12
Quakertown Comm
41-10.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Niebling, Christian
12
Harborfields
41-08.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Alvarez, Edward
11
Uniondale
41-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Cavallucci, Max
12
Cheltenham
40-11.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Wright, Jason
12
St Anthony's
40-07.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Scully, Ryan
12
Salesianum
40-03.25
(508.00m)
0
13
Vasquez, Alexander
11
Paul D Schreiber
40-02.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Baker, Carlton
12
Oxon Hill
40-02.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Saks, Griffin
11
Xavier (CT)
39-10.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Cohill, John
11
Salesianum
38-09.25
(508.00m)
0
17
Pappino, Nick
12
North Babylon
38-06.75
(508.00m)
0
18
Doran, Justin
12
Salesianum
38-05.75
(508.00m)
0
19
Louis, Wonder
12
Uniondale
37-08.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Didier, Devin
12
North Babylon
37-04.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Berry, Keon
12
Clara Barton
36-11.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Monahan, Kieran
10
Salesianum
36-01.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Kearny, Timothy
11
Bernards
35-08.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Johnson, Chad
11
Cheltenham
35-06.25
(508.00m)
0
25
Murphy, Robert
11
Susan Wagner
34-02.50
(508.00m)
0
26
MacCagnan, Justin
12
Robbinsville
34-00.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Petty, Aidan
12
Bernards
33-02.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Wilson, Rayshon
11
Camden
33-01.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Savory, Adrian
12
Medgar Evers Col
32-11.25
(508.00m)
0
30
Dumeng, Manny
12
North Babylon
31-10.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Izzar-Niangane, Abdul
11
Cheltenham
31-04.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Marte, Jose
12
Camden
31-00.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Keating, Carl
12
Robbinsville
30-07.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Mercado, Nelson
12
Bernards
30-05.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Hopkins, Henry
10
Robbinsville
29-08.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Rossi, Griffin
12
Valhalla
29-05.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Lane, Patrick
11
Bernards
28-08.25
(508.00m)
0
38
Gray, Micheal
11
Nazareth Regiona
28-07.75
(508.00m)
0
39
Castillo, Geovanni
12
Valhalla
28-07.50
(508.00m)
0
40
Kenny, William
11
Bernards
28-03.25
(508.00m)
0
41
D'Amico, Dominic
9
Salesianum
27-02.25
(508.00m)
0
42
Woods, James
11
Salesianum
27-02.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Sinning, Sean
11
North Babylon
26-03.50
(508.00m)
0
44
Greene, Jayden
10
Plymouth-Whitema
26-01.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Briggs, Demar
10
Plymouth-Whitema
25-08.50
(508.00m)
0
46
Hartnett, James
10
Plymouth-Whitema
25-06.00
(508.00m)
0
47
Fincher, Noah
10
Salesianum
25-04.00
(508.00m)
0
48
Williams, JayMear
11
Camden
23-04.25
(508.00m)
0
49
Fischer, Nathaniel
11
Bernards
22-10.25
(508.00m)
0
50
Belmnahia, Noah
9
Valhalla
18-09.50
(508.00m)
0
51
Fasano, Christopher
12
Sachem North
18-01.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Wyzykowski, Matt
12
Xavier (CT)
ND
(--)
0
--
Patrick, Jordan
12
Hackley
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Peters, Anthony
12
North Babylon
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Byrne, Dan
12
Kings Park
ND
(--)
0
--
Kof, Brilyan
-
Information Tech
ND
(--)
0
--
Dennis, Maliek
11
East Orange Camp
ND
(--)
0
--
Gordon, Floyd
12
Clara Barton
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wakefield Jr, Anthony
9
Mount St. Michae
36-07.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Negro, Francesco
9
Iona Preparatory
29-11.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Marcial, Giovanni
9
Lakeland/Panas
28-07.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Garvin, David
9
Curtis
25-10.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Ganis, Ian
9
Iona Preparatory
24-11.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Tarul, Frank
9
Iona Preparatory
24-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Riviere, Brendan
9
Hunter College
24-01.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Gabriel, Nicholas
9
St Francis Prep
23-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Scott, Jaquan
-
East Orange Camp
23-01.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Abicca, Joseph
9
St Francis Prep
22-11.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Manolopoulos, Emanuel
9
St Francis Prep
22-07.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Barbieri, Ralph
9
St Francis Prep
22-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Medrano, Justin
9
St Benedicts Pre
21-01.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Kennedy, Joe
9
Iona Preparatory
21-01.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Andonian, Lucas
9
Hendrick Hudson
17-05.25
(508.00m)
0
16
Vu, Kevin
9
Christ The King
13-11.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Xu, Yannan
10
Syosset
40-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Pocesta, Adrian
10
Susan Wagner
32-06.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Boothe, Slerlon
10
Bishop Loughlin
32-06.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Ankrah Jones, Taiyon
10
St Benedicts Pre
32-04.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Evans, Kahil
10
Christ The King
32-03.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Hinds, Marcus
10
St Benedicts Pre
32-01.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Conti, Joseph
10
Babylon
32-01.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Catanzaro, Thomas
10
Syosset
31-08.75
(508.00m)
0
9
Jampol, Phoenix
10
Port Jefferson (
31-06.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Bilski, Peter
10
Hunter College
31-03.25
(508.00m)
0
11
Fuller, Darryll
10
Christ The King
30-10.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Tracey, Kyle
10
Babylon
29-10.75
(508.00m)
0
13
Wynter, Brenton
10
Nazareth Regiona
29-08.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Marsden, Eric
10
Babylon
29-08.25
(508.00m)
0
15
Obiora, Bob
10
South Shore
29-04.75
(508.00m)
0
16
Navedo, Nichael
10
Curtis
28-05.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Golove, Dawson
10
Syosset
24-07.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Griffin, Will
10
Iona Preparatory
21-05.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Calderon, William
10
Lakeland/Panas
21-04.25
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruce, Bryce
12
Reservoir
43-07.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Reid, Shawn
11
South Shore
43-03.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Urli, Steve
12
Massapequa
43-02.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Ferraro, Derek
11
Iona Preparatory
41-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Tobia, Luke
11
Iona Preparatory
41-05.75
(508.00m)
0
6
Tien, Raymond
11
Howard
40-11.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Middendorf, Thomas
12
Syosset
40-09.75
(508.00m)
0
8
McIntosh, Julian
11
East Port-South
40-06.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Gorny, Alan
11
Howard
40-03.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Kane, Avery
11
Bronxville
39-08.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Paterson, Ryan
11
Centennial
39-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Kim, Mark
11
Syosset
37-08.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Cetin, Kevin
11
Massapequa
36-10.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Knapp, John
12
Port Jefferson (
36-08.75
(508.00m)
0
15
Califano, Paul
12
St Francis Prep
36-01.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Sunel, Edwin
12
Bishop Loughlin
35-10.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Tettis, Jerome
-
Curtis
35-08.75
(508.00m)
0
18
LaCava, Robert
11
Centennial
35-07.25
(508.00m)
0
19
Rohl, Kenny
12
Babylon
35-05.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Toutoulis, Peter
11
Massapequa
35-03.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Hunter, Nicholas
11
Christ The King
35-02.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Cohen, Noah
12
Iona Preparatory
34-09.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Oyetibo, Damilare
11
Curtis
33-11.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Judkins, Tripp
12
Bronxville
33-08.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Ellis, Marlon
11
Iona Preparatory
33-04.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Ryan, Joe
11
Massapequa
33-02.75
(508.00m)
0
27
Cherry, Brian
11
Christ The King
32-11.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Ross, Kyle
10
Iona Preparatory
32-05.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Cohen, Jared
12
Iona Preparatory
32-02.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Noel, Gisani
11
Christ The King
31-04.75
(508.00m)
0
31
Stevenson, Isiah
12
Evander Childs
30-08.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Pratico, Nathan
11
Lakeland/Panas
30-06.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Paez, Danny
11
Iona Preparatory
29-06.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Vodicka, Luke
11
Syosset
28-06.50
(508.00m)
0
35
Catalano, Vincenzo
11
Lakeland/Panas
28-03.25
(508.00m)
0
36
Feinberg, Joshua
11
Lakeland/Panas
27-01.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Cato, Theon
12
South Shore
27-00.50
(508.00m)
0
38
Harvan, Jozef
11
Lakeland/Panas
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Kim, Brandon
11
Syosset
26-05.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Mentor, Joel
-
Riverdale Countr
26-01.50
(508.00m)
0
41
Scott, Hudson
11
Lakeland/Panas
26-00.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Bharwani, Anish
11
Lakeland/Panas
25-04.50
(508.00m)
0
43
Mazurkiewicz, Jakub
10
HS for Construct
25-00.00
(508.00m)
0
44
Matthis, Ryan
11
Lakeland/Panas
24-08.50
(508.00m)
0
45
Madera, Elbin
11
Washington Heigh
24-08.25
(508.00m)
0
46
Huang, Lawrence
12
Riverdale Countr
24-02.00
(508.00m)
0
47
Judkins, Drew
11
Bronxville
22-05.50
(508.00m)
0
48
Medel, Antonio
11
HS for Construct
17-06.25
(508.00m)
0
--
Labbe, Jared
11
Washington Heigh
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Antonelli, John
12
Syosset
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Espinal, Carlos
11
St Benedicts Pre
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manyeah, Dennis
12
Penn Wood
6-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Robertson, Ernie
11
Riverdale Countr
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Mikstay, Noah
11
John Jay (East F
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Mase, Malafa
12
Salesianum
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Hillary, Harris
12
St Francis Prep
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Daniel, Earnest
12
Kingsway Regiona
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Dunklin, Justin
11
Howard
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Giuga, Vinny
11
St Francis Prep
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Jones, Tristan
10
Plymouth-Whitema
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Lambinus, Jake
12
Quakertown Comm
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Patrick, Jordan
12
Hackley
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Sakovsky, Anthony
11
Marlboro Central
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Fisher, Ollie
11
Riverdale Countr
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Conte, Justin
12
Marlboro Central
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Chapman, Emilio
11
Bay Shore
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Boone, Shane
11
Bay Shore
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Tomala, Timothy
11
St Francis Prep
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Glynn, Kendall
12
Uniondale
NH
(--)
0
--
Azad, Toushis
12
Bay Shore
NH
(--)
0
--
Steltz, Mason
12
Salesianum
NH
(--)
0
--
Tompkins, Will
12
Marlboro Central
NH
(--)
0
--
Trifoli, Joseph
11
Bay Shore
NH
(--)
0
--
Hardy, Jared
11
Uniondale
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Terence
12
Simsbury
14-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Showmaker, Randy
11
William Tennent
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Lee, William
12
William Tennent
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Lofaro, Nick
11
Marlboro Central
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Beidel, Caleb
12
Susan Wagner
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Shilling, Lucas
12
Howard
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bernicker, William
12
Marlboro Central
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
DiFeo, Robbie
12
Valhalla
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Rama, Enis
11
Susan Wagner
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Dorsch, Eric
12
Bay Shore
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Watt, Evan
11
Westhill-Ludden
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Brightbill, Isaac
12
Rensselaer
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Buteau, Stephen
11
Bernards
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Puz, Andrew
11
Bishop Shanahan
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cannistraci, Nick
9
Iona Preparatory
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Reilly, James
9
Hendrick Hudson
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Bernstein, Jeffrey
8
Hendrick Hudson
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Nacke, Riley
9
Hendrick Hudson
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Logsdail, Louis
10
Iona Preparatory
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Redman, Luke
10
Bronxville
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vidal, Kyle
11
Iona Preparatory
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Clyne, Kevin
11
Massapequa
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Billie, Ryan
11
Iona Preparatory
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Krutz, Josh
11
Reservoir
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Sabu, Jobin
12
Susan Wagner
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Formato, Kevin
11
Bronxville
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Meehan, Damian
11
Bronxville
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Costa, Dominic
12
Hendrick Hudson
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Hamm, Eric
12
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, William
12
Baltimore Polyte
24-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Burrell, Derrick
12
Bay Shore
23-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Cruickshank Jr, Aron
11
Erasmus Hall
21-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Juliana, Joseph
12
Bishop Shanahan
20-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Kratz, Austin
11
Dock Mennonite A
20-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Booker, Brandon
11
St John's Colleg
20-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Mustefa, Amin
12
Hackley
20-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Dunklin, Justin
11
Howard
19-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Jean, Ronel
12
Uniondale
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Poindexter, Charles
12
Archbishop Carro
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Mayer, Daniel
12
Bernards
19-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Abraham, Kessawn
11
Erasmus Hall
18-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Dunbar, Jahsira
11
Cardinal Hayes
18-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Bynum, Isa
12
Suitland
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Manno, Matt
10
Plymouth-Whitema
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Nixon, Xavier
11
Rensselaer
17-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Jenkins, Jarrett
12
Cheltenham
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Almanzar, Albis
12
John F Kennedy
17-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Tampanella, Dakota
12
Salesianum
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Klous, Charles
11
Salesianum
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Marshall, Krisstofer
12
Cheltenham
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Sibblies, Donavan
11
North Babylon
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Kourakos, Michael
12
Scarsdale
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Thiele, Julian
-
Valhalla
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Saravia, Kayshaw
12
Cardinal Hayes
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Shepherd, Joseph
10
North Babylon
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Parker, Ryan
11
North Babylon
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Forstmann, Justin
12
Hackley
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Civil, Lawrence
11
Cornwall Central
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Rizzuto, Michael
10
Valhalla
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Nelson, Travis
12
Hempstead
15-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Gonzalez, Justin
12
Haldane Central
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Cameron, Max
12
Cornwall Central
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Park, JinUk
11
Paul D Schreiber
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Woodhouse, Eric
-
Susan Wagner
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Rutledge, Vaughn
11
Valhalla
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Peng, Jason
11
Paul D Schreiber
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Hirooka, Taiki
9
Paul D Schreiber
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Bingham, Noah
9
Haldane Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Sebasteon
9
St Benedicts Pre
18-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Reilly, James
9
Hendrick Hudson
17-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
O'Brien, Jack
9
Lakeland/Panas
17-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Jones, Greg-Anthony
9
St Benedicts Pre
16-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Williams, Urijah
9
St Benedicts Pre
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Crea, Damian
9
Iona Preparatory
16-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Jennings, Joshua
9
Bishop Loughlin
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Blair, Delando
9
Evander Childs
16-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Edwards, Matthew
9
Lakeland/Panas
15-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Steede, Brendan
9
Iona Preparatory
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Abbonizio, Andrew
9
Port Jefferson (
14-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Koban, Daniel
8
Port Jefferson (
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Lee, Eric
9
Hendrick Hudson
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Boakye, Sonny
9
Taft Educational
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Chalk, Michael
9
Hendrick Hudson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Apostolatos, James
9
Bronxville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Quintero, Zachary
9
NEST+m
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Chorao, Jason
9
Port Jefferson (
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Jefferson, Timothy
9
St Benedicts Pre
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Jahlahnee
10
Cardinal Hayes
20-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Rodriguez, Bryan
10
Taft Educational
19-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Allen-Smith, Elijah
10
St Benedicts Pre
18-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Moshette, Sydney
10
Iona Preparatory
18-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Perez, Ricky
10
HS for Construct
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Geramanakos, Nicholas
10
Benjamin Cardozo
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Quinoy, Devin
10
Hendrick Hudson
17-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Mane, Salif
10
Taft Educational
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Freeman, Xavier
10
St Benedicts Pre
16-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Falcone, Harrison
10
Iona Preparatory
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
O'Connell, Tommy
10
Bronxville
15-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Redman, Luke
10
Bronxville
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Watters, Seamus
10
Bronxville
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
New, Alex
-
Bronxville
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Castro Usma, Denninson
-
HS for Construct
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moorer, Jordan
12
HS for Construct
20-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Fleurentin, Gaetan
11
Benjamin Cardozo
20-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Levons, Tyler
10
Reservoir
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Mennuti, Gianluca
12
Syosset
19-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Peart, Javare
12
Reservoir
19-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Cullinane, Vladislav
11
Babylon
18-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Bresnihan, Jake
11
Massapequa
18-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Curtis, Aaron
12
St Benedicts Pre
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Grey, Tyrone
12
Evander Childs
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Seck, Souleman
11
Taft Educational
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Murray, Andrew
12
Bronxville
17-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Annan, Joel
12
Reservoir
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Kemp, Gavin
10
Centennial
17-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Miller, Daniel
11
Iona Preparatory
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Elegbe, Daouda
11
Bishop Loughlin
17-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Yankey, Cullen
11
Our Lady Of Good
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Anie, Emmanuel
12
Evander Childs
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Barker, Ethan
12
Babylon
17-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Anderson, Tegan
12
East Orange Camp
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Jones, Justin
-
East Orange Camp
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Hartigan, Jack
12
Babylon
16-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Ross, Eli
12
Centennial
16-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Quintero, David
-
NEST+m
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Grimes, Thomas
11
Babylon
15-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Brown, Richard
11
East Orange Camp
15-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Hamm, Eric
12
Hendrick Hudson
15-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Bonet-Smith, Messiah
12
NEST+m
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Hartigan, Timothy
10
Babylon
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Williams, Kyle
11
HS for Construct
13-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
St. Victor, Phillip
12
East Orange Camp
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Akeem
11
Imhotep Charter
44-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Daniel, Earnest
12
Kingsway Regiona
41-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Mase, Luke
11
Bernards
41-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Hillary, Harris
12
St Francis Prep
41-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Annan, Joel
12
Reservoir
40-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Gilmore, Nathaniel
11
Howard
40-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Honore', Stephen
12
Uniondale
40-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Jean, Ronel
12
Uniondale
40-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Ellis, Jaren
12
Christ The King
40-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Mustefa, Amin
12
Hackley
40-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Fleurentin, Gaetan
11
Benjamin Cardozo
39-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Thorpe, Nico
12
Harry S Truman
39-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Klous, Patrick
11
Salesianum
39-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Yankey, Cullen
11
Our Lady Of Good
38-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Gatling, Derek
11
Kingsway Regiona
38-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Wilson, Dontae
12
Plymouth-Whitema
38-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Joyner, Orion
10
Kingsway Regiona
37-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Welliver, Joel
11
Quakertown Comm
37-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Hardy, Jared
11
Uniondale
37-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Tompkins, Will
12
Marlboro Central
37-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Mikstay, Noah
11
John Jay (East F
37-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Pennella, Henry
10
Valhalla
37-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Nixon, Xavier
11
Rensselaer
37-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Loupe, Connor
12
Marlboro Central
37-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Daniel, Eron
10
Kingsway Regiona
36-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Sallitt, Jason
11
Centennial
36-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Garrett, Kipp
11
St Francis Prep
36-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Lindsell, Kyle
10
Cornwall Central
36-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Civil, Lawrence
11
Cornwall Central
36-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Marshall, Krisstofer
12
Cheltenham
36-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Le, Viet
11
Quakertown Comm
35-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Kemp, Gavin
10
Centennial
35-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Maxwell, Patrick
11
Delaware Valley
34-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Rizzuto, Michael
10
Valhalla
33-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Janus, Aidan
10
Cornwall Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Williamson, Keivon
12
Christ The King
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Zaccari, Anthony
10
Cornwall Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosendorf, Phillip
12
Susan Wagner
67-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Wright, Jason
12
St Anthony's
63-05.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Berry, Keon
12
Clara Barton
53-11.25
(508.00m)
0
4
Criss, Timothy
12
Arlington
49-11.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Bruce, Bryce
12
Reservoir
48-02.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Gordon, Floyd
12
Clara Barton
48-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Patrick, Jordan
12
Hackley
47-08.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Seminaro, Matt
12
Marlboro Central
45-06.75
(508.00m)
0
9
Ferraro, Derek
11
Iona Preparatory
44-04.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Tejada, Chris
11
Wallkill
42-11.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Louis, Wonder
12
Uniondale
42-05.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Evans, Kahil
10
Christ The King
41-10.25
(508.00m)
0
13
Alvarez, Edward
11
Uniondale
41-02.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Marini, Joseph
12
Arlington
38-00.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Harvan, Jozef
11
Lakeland/Panas
37-00.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Murphy, Robert
11
Susan Wagner
36-07.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Thomas, Spencer
11
Arlington
36-05.75
(508.00m)
0
18
Tobia, Luke
11
Iona Preparatory
35-08.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Rosengren, Carl
12
Arlington
34-00.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Cuomo, Joseph
12
North Babylon
33-04.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Richter, Stefan
12
Arlington
32-05.75
(508.00m)
0
22
Lankard, Charlie
10
Arlington
31-07.25
(508.00m)
0
23
Hunter, Nicholas
11
Christ The King
30-04.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Scott, Hudson
11
Lakeland/Panas
28-05.75
(508.00m)
0
25
Catalano, Vincenzo
11
Lakeland/Panas
27-00.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Pratico, Nathan
11
Lakeland/Panas
26-06.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Castillo, Geovanni
12
Valhalla
26-03.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Cherry, Brian
11
Christ The King
26-01.25
(508.00m)
0
29
Belmnahia, Noah
9
Valhalla
13-03.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Hartnett, Donald
11
Archimedes/Males
11-01.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Sinning, Sean
11
North Babylon
ND
(--)
0
--
Rosmarin, Devin
10
Massapequa
ND
(--)
0
--
Dumeng, Manny
12
North Babylon
ND
(--)
0
--
Fodera, Noah
11
Marlboro Central
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Ryan, Joe
11
Massapequa
ND
(--)
0
--
Friscoe, Jake
10
Valhalla
ND
(--)
0
--
Cetin, Kevin
11
Massapequa
ND
(--)
0
--
Urli, Steve
12
Massapequa
ND
(--)
0
--
Peters, Anthony
12
North Babylon
ND
(--)
0
--
Rossi, Griffin
12
Valhalla
ND
(--)
0
--
Jackson, Matthew
10
Massapequa
ND
(--)
0
--
Pocesta, Adrian
10
Susan Wagner
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Didier, Devin
12
North Babylon
ND
(--)
0
--
Pappino, Nick
12
North Babylon
ND
(--)
0
--
Toutoulis, Peter
11
Massapequa
ND
(--)
0
--
Feinberg, Joshua
11
Lakeland/Panas
ND
(--)
0
--
Mendez, Luis
12
Patchogue/Medfor
ND
(--)
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davies, Thelma
10
Girard College
6.95
0
2
Williams, Brooke-Lynn
12
Norton
7.12
0
3
Laylor, Tatiyana
11
Penn Wood
7.32
0
4
Francis, Jhada
12
Ossining Senior
7.35
0
5
Williams, Ni'Asia
11
Philadelphia HS
7.42
0
6
Mayers, Samantha
12
Byram Hills
7.46
0
7
Meade, Kayla
11
Cornwall Central
7.57
0
8
Vadon, Nicole
11
Pascack Hills
7.60
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicely, Otavia
9
Taft Educational
7.36
0
2
Frankson, Kassidy
9
Dewitt Clinton
7.59
0
3
Tabugbo, Adaobi
9
Reservoir
7.61
0
4
Bailey, Ronne
9
Success Academy
7.72
0
5
David, Nekhena
9
Spring Creek Cam
7.77
0
6
Kave, Bianca
9
Sacred Heart Aca
7.98
0
7
Krasnoff, Molly
9
North Shore
8.11
0
8
Glashen, Elizabeth
9
Uniondale
8.13
0
9
Perkins, Kay-Cian
9
South Shore
8.13
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goffe, Toshel
10
Paul Robeson for
7.47
0
2
Lawrence, Tashanna
10
Evander Childs
7.53
0
3
Sheridan, Taela
10
Evander Childs
7.64
0
4
Hunter, Indya
10
Amityville Memor
7.71
0
5
Hawkins, Kianna
10
William Floyd
7.85
0
6
Bland, Elianna
10
Holy Child
7.97
0
7
Bowen, Allyssa
10
Paul Robeson for
8.09
0
8
Eaton, Jada
10
Oxon Hill
8.19
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Diamond
12
Reservoir
7.47
0
2
Francis, Brittany
11
East Orange Camp
7.57
0
3
Bothwell, Haley
11
Sacred Heart Aca
7.68
0
4
Sheppard, Jaylynn
12
HS for Construct
7.72
0
5
Bell, Layla
11
Paul Robeson for
7.81
0
6
LI, Jenny
10
Manhattan Center
7.85
0
7
Whalen, Najimy
10
Benjamin Banneke
7.94
0
8
Regan, Caroline
11
The Ursuline
8.07
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Davies, Thelma
10
Girard College
6.98
3
2
Williams, Brooke-Lynn
12
Norton
7.18
2
3
Laylor, Tatiyana
11
Penn Wood
7.40
24
4
Francis, Jhada
12
Ossining Senior
7.44
6
5
Mayers, Samantha
12
Byram Hills
7.45
11
6
Fosam, Bonvie
12
Robbinsville
7.47
11
7
Vadon, Nicole
11
Pascack Hills
7.49
2
8
Meade, Kayla
11
Cornwall Central
7.52
15
9
Williams, Ni'Asia
11
Philadelphia HS
7.52
1
10
Harris, Brianna
11
Elmont Memorial
7.53
8
11
Butts Miller, Antoinet
11
Walt Whitman
7.55
23
12
Stephens, Mik'yla
12
Oakland Mills
7.55
13
13
Edwards, Camryn
12
St John's Colleg
7.56
21
14
Higgins, Ayanna
11
Hempstead
7.57
9
15
Reid, Kyoko
10
Springfield Gard
7.57
25
16
Syers, Janoah
11
Archbishop Carro
7.57
7
17
Brown, Deavion
11
Fashion Industri
7.58
14
18
Marsh, Amaris
11
Deptford Townshi
7.61
22
19
McKenzie, Kristian
12
Archbishop Carro
7.61
4
20
Bundy, Nina
11
Howard
7.62
15
21
Harmon, Aariona
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
7.63
8
22
Onykejekwe, Tyenje
9
Laurel
7.64
18
23
Magassouba, Mariam
12
Harry S Truman
7.65
5
24
Phillips, Israel
11
Elmont Memorial
7.65
6
25
Thompson, Kyara
12
Newburgh Free
7.65
11
26
Ghee, Niya
11
Howard
7.66
15
27
Palmer, Najiyah
11
Kingsway Regiona
7.68
18
28
Manto, Chelsea
10
Robbinsville
7.69
9
29
Bryan, Brianna
11
Pennsauken
7.71
1
30
Brown, Nile
11
Archbishop Carro
7.71
17
31
McDonald, Briana
12
Young Women's Le
7.72
19
32
Apronti, Marielle
12
Newburgh Free
7.73
22
33
Gellis, Ava
10
Paul D Schreiber
7.74
5
33
Scatliffe, Telicia
11
Young Women's Le
7.74
16
35
Cheatham, Maya
10
Young Women's Le
7.74
9
36
Guerrier, Michema
11
Uniondale
7.75
4
37
Morris, Jailyn
12
St John's Colleg
7.75
12
38
Demary, Autumn
10
Kingsway Regiona
7.75
16
39
Pulley, Lacendria
11
Baltimore Polyte
7.76
25
40
Jackson, Cara
12
Souderton Area
7.76
18
41
Harvey, Ashley
11
Oakland Mills
7.78
1
42
Tull, Ayana
12
Plymouth-Whitema
7.81
10
43
Edwards, Faith
9
Young Women's Le
7.82
18
44
Stead, Amanda
12
Miller Place
7.82
3
45
Bayer, Devon
12
Sanford H. Calho
7.83
5
46
Brown, Kiarah
11
Valley Stream Ce
7.83
12
47
Mazalewski, Sarah
10
Robbinsville
7.84
6
47
Militano, Carissa
10
Miller Place
7.84
7
49
Bowen, Nefertari
11
Pennsauken
7.84
19
50
Berry, Mikalya
10
Uniondale
7.86
3
51
Sperl, Cassandra
12
Miller Place
7.87
1
52
Rhone, Nevaeh
10
Young Women's Le
7.87
1
53
Tsangaris, Stephanie
11
Elwood-John H Gl
7.87
22
54
Hulede, Mary
12
Our Lady Of Good
7.88
24
55
Foster, Aaliyah
11
Valley Stream Ce
7.89
14
55
Jammen, Maimuna
12
Newburgh Free
7.89
12
57
Hernandez, Melissa
11
Paul D Schreiber
7.90
23
58
Bisland, Samantha
12
Monticello
7.90
8
59
Wozny, Lauren
10
Smithtown East
7.92
6
60
Hartwyk, Allison
11
Kingsway Regiona
7.93
4
61
Lawson, Tasiah
10
Pennsauken
7.93
4
62
Stultz, Tiffany
12
Bay Shore
7.94
16
63
Caines, Diamoine
12
John F Kennedy
7.95
21
64
Hall, Mya
11
Christ The King
7.96
13
65
Salerno, Kate
11
Columbia Grammar
7.97
10
66
Harris, Nadira
10
Kingsway Regiona
7.97
8
67
Singer, Nia
11
Bay Shore
7.98
16
68
Hill, Aajayilah
11
Bay Shore
8.00
5
69
Boler, Anicia
12
Laurel
8.00
17
70
Ottey, Deidre
11
John F Kennedy
8.01
22
71
Undersood, Secret
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
8.02
9
72
Stollar, Cailin
12
Trinity School
8.02
3
73
Toscano, Sara
11
Robbinsville
8.03
14
74
Ravenell, Hope
12
Yonkers Public S
8.04
17
75
Boyd, Falan
11
Bay Shore
8.04
14
76
Nelson, Faith
8
Rensselaer
8.04
24
77
Mihlstin, Rachel
12
Bay Shore
8.06
15
78
Ruotolo, Claire
12
Cornwall Central
8.07
11
79
Braeunig, Sydney
11
Souderton Area
8.07
19
80
Laurino, Sabina
11
Valhalla
8.07
18
81
Roy, Danielle
9
Harborfields
8.07
1
82
Blackwood, Kianna
10
Yonkers Public S
8.08
3
83
Aslam, Sana
11
Centennial
8.10
2
84
Murphy, Neve
10
Bishop Shanahan
8.11
22
85
Hashimoto, Reeno
12
Convent of the S
8.13
22
86
Paz, Iria
11
North Bergen
8.17
7
87
LaBella, Gianna
10
Elwood-John H Gl
8.18
1
87
Causar, D'Asia
11
Newburgh Free
8.18
19
89
Logan, Nehnielle
11
Bishop Shanahan
8.18
12
90
Brock, Jordyn
11
Yonkers Public S
8.20
15
91
McMaster, Savannah
11
Smithtown East
8.23
24
92
Morales, Francesca
10
Bernards
8.25
21
93
Bartley, Shanique
-
Campus Magnet
8.26
8
94
Moncion Allen, Glory
9
Yonkers Public S
8.27
23
95
Kaypour, Jasmine
9
Paul D Schreiber
8.27
7
96
Portera, Julia
10
Valhalla
8.27
16
97
Rossi, Pilar
8
Convent of the S
8.30
20
98
Sykes, Lauryn
11
Plymouth-Whitema
8.31
20
98
Allen, Maggie
11
Wallkill
8.31
15
100
Hueston, Diamond
12
Scarsdale
8.32
21
101
Umana, Jennifer
11
North Bergen
8.33
13
102
Broderick, Kailey
12
Harborfields
8.34
13
103
Smith, Zafara
9
John F Kennedy
8.35
19
104
Ward, Emily
9
Bernards
8.36
4
105
Geneus, Jeanica
11
Trinity School
8.36
10
106
Miller, Caroline
10
Elwood-John H Gl
8.38
17
107
Penn, Alexis
12
Valhalla
8.39
3
108
Jansen, Sade
10
Yonkers Public S
8.45
9
109
Principal, Emma
10
Bernards
8.48
11
110
Harley, Kathryn
12
Wallkill
8.50
21
111
Alvarez, Lucia
12
Washington Heigh
8.50
23
112
Goldberg, Bridget
9
Haldane Central
8.53
21
113
Wiley, Taylor
12
Wallkill
8.53
20
114
Tokash, Lauren
10
Bishop Shanahan
8.56
12
115
Daniel, Aliyah
12
Robbinsville
8.57
24
116
Brown, T'Asia
11
Valley Stream Ce
8.58
5
117
Mitchell, Grace
9
Convent of the S
8.60
15
118
David, Cinnmamon
11
Yonkers Public S
8.64
11
119
Miller, Jillian
9
Bernards
8.65
3
120
Kraus, Emily
11
Paul D Schreiber
8.65
23
121
Calimano, Jamie
10
Haldane Central
8.70
17
122
Ceesay, Oumie
-
John F Kennedy
8.72
15
123
Washington, Taylor
12
Sandy Spring Fri
8.75
19
124
Blackburn, Tyler
10
Yonkers Public S
8.76
20
125
Tsou, Meagan
11
Paul D Schreiber
8.78
10
126
Van Cott, Sydney
9
Paul D Schreiber
8.79
22
127
Rosenwasser, Jillian
10
Convent of the S
8.80
25
128
Powell, Kimberly
10
Yonkers Public S
8.84
18
129
Rodriguez, Marilyn
12
North Bergen
8.85
24
130
Clarke Brown, Jhanelle
11
Yonkers Public S
8.85
14
131
Eugene, Mickaela
9
North Bergen
8.85
19
132
Gomez, Isabella
10
North Bergen
8.92
11
133
Garcia, Arlene
11
North Bergen
8.98
21
134
Adams, Cyerra
11
Yonkers Public S
8.99
23
135
Pidala, Katelyn
10
Haldane Central
9.11
13
136
Bonner, Brianna
-
Campus Magnet
9.15
12
137
Cabassa, Nicole
11
Archimedes/Males
9.20
9
138
Weil, Alexa
-
Columbia Grammar
9.22
25
139
Murphy, Madison
10
Paul D Schreiber
9.25
6
140
Olsen, Olivia
10
Haldane Central
9.29
7
141
Johnson, Athena
12
Paul D Schreiber
9.33
5
142
Claffey, Hanna
10
Bernards
9.71
9
143
Guillot, Neyda
12
Archimedes/Males
9.83
12
144
Nura, Tahsina
11
Archimedes/Males
9.93
3
145
Aponte, Genesis
10
Archimedes/Males
9.96
18
146
Ashburn, Evy
10
Haldane Central
10.00
7
147
Rahman, Tania
11
Archimedes/Males
10.83
11
148
Begum, Mahmuda
11
Archimedes/Males
12.06
13
--
DaCosta, Taija
11
Yonkers Public S
FS
5
--
Davis, Tayla
12
Cardinal Spellma
FS
16
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nicely, Otavia
9
Taft Educational
7.50
3
2
Tabugbo, Adaobi
9
Reservoir
7.68
5
3
David, Nekhena
9
Spring Creek Cam
7.69
4
4
Frankson, Kassidy
9
Dewitt Clinton
7.71
8
5
Bailey, Ronne
9
Success Academy
7.80
9
6
Perkins, Kay-Cian
9
South Shore
7.91
3
7
Kave, Bianca
9
Sacred Heart Aca
7.98
6
8
Glashen, Elizabeth
9
Uniondale
8.02
5
9
Krasnoff, Molly
9
North Shore
8.02
7
10
Fargas, Josephine
9
Bay Shore
8.03
8
11
Bullard, Kylasia
9
William Floyd
8.05
10
12
Bailey, Yahmese
9
Christ The King
8.07
6
13
Thompson, Juliana
9
Ossining Senior
8.09
1
14
Deshong, Sarena
9
Medgar Evers Col
8.10
7
15
Jessop, Tahira
9
Success Academy
8.13
8
16
McMichel, Shantaysia
9
Spring Creek Cam
8.16
7
17
King, Tyra
9
Success Academy
8.21
7
18
Gorham, Brianna
-
Pathways College
8.22
3
19
Bien Aime, Georgiana
9
Prospect Heights
8.23
1
20
Robinson McMaho, Taley
-
Pathways College
8.29
7
21
Doyle, Carolyn
9
North Shore
8.30
1
22
Johnson, Donielle
9
Dewitt Clinton
8.33
10
23
Hallett, Mia
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.35
10
24
Wright, Imani
9
Medgar Evers Col
8.36
2
25
Silas, Azilya
9
Spring Creek Cam
8.38
2
26
Brown, Jenee
9
Paul Robeson for
8.40
2
27
White, Skye
9
NEST+m
8.43
3
28
Gary, Brooke
9
Our Lady Of Good
8.44
5
29
King, Sierra
-
Pathways College
8.45
3
30
Henry, Ashanti
-
Pathways College
8.47
9
31
Ting, Melanie
9
Massapequa
8.48
2
32
Grace, Tanjsea
9
Deptford Townshi
8.55
4
33
Gayle, Jasmine
9
Lab Museum Unite
8.59
8
34
Hauer, Milan
9
Mt Vernon
8.61
10
35
Andrews, Alayah
9
Oxon Hill
8.62
8
36
Alvarez, Alessandra
9
Cardinal Spellma
8.62
1
37
Maddan, Brianna
-
Pathways College
8.62
6
38
Watkins-Verritt, Akila
9
John Bowne
8.66
5
39
Bryant, Isabel
9
Deptford Townshi
8.67
5
40
Dixon, Caira
9
Deptford Townshi
8.69
3
41
Grant, Aaliyah
9
Taft Educational
8.71
10
42
DeMarinis, Cynthia
9
Holy Child
8.77
1
43
Waugh, Makayla
9
Lakeland/Panas
8.81
6
44
Taylor, Jade
9
Mt Vernon
8.82
4
45
Ritter, Georgia
9
North Shore
8.85
1
46
Ashley, Leylana
9
Massapequa
8.87
5
47
Salerno, Allie
-
Columbia Grammar
8.88
9
48
Pemberton, Stacey
9
NEST+m
8.88
6
49
Krasnoff, Kerin
9
North Shore
8.93
3
50
Gangi, Daniella
9
Holy Child
9.00
9
51
Chery, Eamley
9
Mt Vernon
9.00
4
52
Sinclair, Rowena
9
Mt Vernon
9.01
6
53
Capicotto, Michaela
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.09
6
54
Ojar, Kasia
9
NEST+m
9.13
5
55
Couliboly, Bria
9
Success Academy
9.17
10
56
NG, Avi
-
NEST+m
9.20
3
57
Gaviria, Stephanie
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.23
10
58
Lin, Kami
9
HS for Construct
9.26
9
59
Sim, Serena
9
Columbia Grammar
9.27
7
60
Baron, Leah
9
North Shore
9.35
4
60
Friedland, Olivia
10
Columbia Grammar
9.35
5
62
Tusa, Brittany
9
Christ The King
9.35
3
63
Lacey, Savannah
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.44
5
64
Gaviria, Samantha
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.48
2
65
Odenyo, Gloria
10
Oxon Hill
9.60
9
66
Commock, Ayahnii
-
Pathways College
9.64
1
67
Colon, Veneleise
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.65
2
68
Chambers, Ceylene
-
Pathways College
9.76
1
69
Salazar, Natalie
-
HS for Construct
9.79
8
70
Jaeger, Emily
9
Hendrick Hudson
9.81
4
71
Bermudez, Asia
9
NEST+m
10.10
2
72
Jia, Eliane
-
Columbia Grammar
13.70
6
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Goffe, Toshel
10
Paul Robeson for
7.49
2
2
Lawrence, Tashanna
10
Evander Childs
7.51
1
3
Hunter, Indya
10
Amityville Memor
7.72
6
3
Sheridan, Taela
10
Evander Childs
7.72
4
5
Hawkins, Kianna
10
William Floyd
7.85
5
6
Bland, Elianna
10
Holy Child
7.97
1
7
Bowen, Allyssa
10
Paul Robeson for
7.98
1
8
Ashley, Shashoye
-
Murry Bergtraum
7.98
6
9
Eaton, Jada
10
Oxon Hill
8.12
4
10
Drew, Keyanna
10
Success Academy
8.22
2
11
Foster, Faith
10
South Shore
8.23
4
12
Johnson, Gabriella
10
Our Lady Of Good
8.38
1
13
Connor, Shanya
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.42
2
14
George, Sarah
10
Oxon Hill
8.43
5
15
Mankiewicz, Danielle
10
Babylon
8.59
6
16
Sapp, Jok-tania
10
Spring Creek Cam
8.63
5
17
Bratter, Isabella
10
North Shore
8.66
2
18
Edwards, Kayla
10
Law Enforcement
8.73
2
19
Richards, Dontae
10
Mt Vernon
8.87
3
20
Watral, Kate
10
Babylon
8.90
5
21
Cappello, DeAnna
10
Babylon
8.90
6
22
Cochrane, Davia
10
Mt Vernon
8.90
4
23
Tenety, Alexa
10
Babylon
8.97
6
24
Mosley, Shalaina
10
Law Enforcement
9.14
1
25
Wellington, Cherith RE
10
Manhattan Center
9.28
6
26
Migliaccio, Claudia
-
HS for Construct
9.32
2
27
Laurent, Kwuiny
10
Mt Vernon
9.44
3
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Diamond
12
Reservoir
7.52
1
2
Francis, Brittany
11
East Orange Camp
7.64
3
3
Sheppard, Jaylynn
12
HS for Construct
7.70
5
4
Bothwell, Haley
11
Sacred Heart Aca
7.72
2
5
Bell, Layla
11
Paul Robeson for
7.75
4
6
LI, Jenny
10
Manhattan Center
7.87
1
7
Whalen, Najimy
10
Benjamin Banneke
7.91
7
8
Regan, Caroline
11
The Ursuline
8.03
6
9
Stone, Tyra
10
George Washingto
8.03
6
10
Velez, Sophie
12
Sacred Heart Aca
8.04
4
11
Edwards, Krishon
12
Spring Creek Cam
8.04
5
12
Magassouba, Awa
11
Manhattan Center
8.04
2
13
Sosa, Lauren
11
The Ursuline
8.10
3
14
Costello, Celeste
12
North Shore
8.11
1
15
Degrezia, Gianna
12
Babylon
8.16
5
16
Reda, Breanna
12
Massapequa
8.29
7
17
Cunneen, Megan
11
Sacred Heart Aca
8.35
7
18
Lenihan, Cassandra
12
Babylon
8.43
6
19
Andes, Sarah
11
Susan Wagner
8.47
6
20
Okolo, Nwanneka
12
The Ursuline
8.57
3
21
Packer-Lyles, Nadia
12
Spring Creek Cam
8.64
2
22
McLean, Lauren
11
The Ursuline
8.74
1
23
Ferrigno, Michelle
11
Babylon
8.78
4
24
Margolies, Sasha
12
Babylon
8.86
3
25
Birch, Jackie
11
Babylon
8.90
1
26
Bonnetti, Camryn
12
Massapequa
9.14
2
27
Clarke, Shannon
12
Massapequa
9.15
2
28
Felix, Dary
11
Spring Creek Cam
9.32
4
29
Gray, Aaliyah
10
East Orange Camp
9.44
5
30
Baldwin, Amy
11
Babylon
9.53
5
31
Inestroza, Gloria
11
Christ The King
9.80
6
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davies, Thelma
10
Girard College
24.39
nwi
2
2
Myers, Sophia
11
The Queens HS of
25.12
nwi
2
3
Wise, Tikki
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
25.35
nwi
2
4
Williams, Ni'Asia
11
Philadelphia HS
25.58
nwi
1
5
Harris, Brianna
11
Elmont Memorial
25.61
nwi
2
6
Spooner, Rondela
12
South Shore
25.98
nwi
2
7
Dorsey, Avani
12
Imhotep Charter
26.68
nwi
1
8
Reid, Ty
12
Howard
26.70
nwi
1
9
Lewis, Kai
12
Paul Robeson for
27.26
nwi
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davies, Thelma
10
Girard College
24.76
nwi
1
2
Harris, Brianna
11
Elmont Memorial
25.18
nwi
1
3
Myers, Sophia
11
The Queens HS of
25.37
nwi
7
4
Wise, Tikki
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
25.43
nwi
7
5
Spooner, Rondela
12
South Shore
25.78
nwi
3
6
Ebb, Kasey
11
St John's Colleg
25.79
nwi
2
7
Williams, Ni'Asia
11
Philadelphia HS
25.87
nwi
4
8
Lewis, Kai
12
Paul Robeson for
26.22
nwi
7
9
Dorsey, Avani
12
Imhotep Charter
26.30
nwi
3
10
Reid, Ty
12
Howard
26.41
nwi
5
11
Scott, Sherise
12
Howard
26.43
nwi
6
12
Syers, Janoah
11
Archbishop Carro
26.50
nwi
9
13
Phillips, Israel
11
Elmont Memorial
26.70
nwi
2
14
Laylor, Tatiyana
11
Penn Wood
26.71
nwi
1
15
Hammond, Eryn
12
St Vincent Pallo
26.75
nwi
5
16
Reid, Ayana
12
Dewitt Clinton
26.76
nwi
10
17
Reed, Milan
11
Our Lady Of Good
26.77
nwi
13
18
Hypolite, Jamika
11
Mt Vernon
26.79
nwi
3
19
Morris, Jailyn
12
St John's Colleg
26.82
nwi
6
20
Furth, Kayleigh
11
Newton
26.83
nwi
7
21
Jackson, Kendall
11
Dewitt Clinton
26.87
nwi
9
22
Collins, Imani
11
Reservoir
26.90
nwi
2
23
Edwards, Camryn
12
St John's Colleg
26.95
nwi
6
24
McKenzie, Kristian
12
Archbishop Carro
26.95
nwi
10
25
Jones, Ciera
11
Oxon Hill
26.96
nwi
12
26
Quinonez, Tatyana
11
Medgar Evers Col
27.06
nwi
13
27
Cobenna, Stacey
12
South Shore
27.13
nwi
5
28
Halladene, Deanna
11
South Shore
27.14
nwi
6
29
Onykejekwe, Tyenje
9
Laurel
27.14
nwi
5
30
Morgan, Christina
12
Medgar Evers Col
27.18
nwi
14
31
Jones, Dajour
12
Hempstead
27.19
nwi
5
32
Smithson, Mya
11
Hempstead
27.22
nwi
6
33
Pulley, Lacendria
11
Baltimore Polyte
27.22
nwi
1
34
Grant, Tamia
12
Hempstead
27.26
nwi
4
35
Bailey, Tyauna
11
Howard
27.33
nwi
4
36
Moore, Aneisha
11
St John's Colleg
27.42
nwi
7
37
Blackheart, Jada
10
John F Kennedy
27.49
nwi
2
38
Whyte, Khalia
11
Elmont Memorial
27.56
nwi
9
39
Smith, Jenna
10
Plymouth-Whitema
27.57
nwi
8
40
Dzieniszewski, Emily
12
Quakertown Comm
27.72
nwi
8
41
Greer, Jordan
9
Overbrook
27.75
nwi
13
42
Harrell, Jahara
10
Paul Robeson-Hum
27.76
nwi
8
43
Smith, Lorie
11
Springfield Gard
27.76
nwi
12
44
Tabugbo, Adaobi
9
Reservoir
27.80
nwi
4
45
Griffiths, Tameira
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
27.96
nwi
12
46
Nelson, Faith
8
Rensselaer
28.04
nwi
15
47
Duchaussee, Maddy
9
Saratoga Springs
28.05
nwi
15
48
Bundy, Nina
11
Howard
28.07
nwi
2
49
Roberts, Roshnee
9
Oakland Mills
28.09
nwi
9
50
Ruiz, Caira
11
Howard
28.15
nwi
1
51
Ravenell, Hope
12
Yonkers Public S
28.18
nwi
14
52
Shotts, Lucy
11
Packer Collegiat
28.21
nwi
11
53
Leach, Charisma
11
Brooklyn Technic
28.27
nwi
17
54
Tull, Ayana
12
Plymouth-Whitema
28.34
nwi
14
55
Pepe, Madi
12
Reservoir
28.38
nwi
3
56
Grant, Jada
12
Cardinal Spellma
28.40
nwi
4
57
Salerno, Kate
11
Columbia Grammar
28.42
nwi
13
58
Wilson, Shinelle
11
Springfield Gard
28.49
nwi
11
59
Jones, Jayda
9
Reservoir
28.51
nwi
8
60
Undersood, Secret
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
28.52
nwi
9
61
Hoffner, Victoria
11
Upper Dublin
28.62
nwi
8
62
Hall, Mya
11
Christ The King
28.64
nwi
23
63
Jones, Briyanna
11
Elmont Memorial
28.64
nwi
11
64
Rather, Myah
10
Oxon Hill
28.66
nwi
11
65
Boland, Mary
10
Bishop Shanahan
28.68
nwi
13
66
Anderson, Lauren
10
Saratoga Springs
28.70
nwi
11
67
Mikiel, Trishana
10
Mt Vernon
28.76
nwi
16
68
Foster, Charity
9
Upper Dublin
28.80
nwi
15
69
Gardener, Brianna
12
Elmont Memorial
28.83
nwi
10
70
Guerre, Kayla
11
Elmont Memorial
28.83
nwi
10
71
Guerrero, Lucia
10
Bernards
28.93
nwi
16
72
Clarke, Deandra
-
Campus Magnet
28.95
nwi
19
73
Bland, Elianna
10
Holy Child
28.96
nwi
19
74
Park, Makayla
10
Saratoga Springs
29.13
nwi
10
75
Bailey, Yahmese
9
Christ The King
29.24
nwi
24
76
Aslam, Sana
11
Centennial
29.29
nwi
16
77
Somuah, Chrithans
11
Reservoir
29.30
nwi
15
78
Vanier-Waldron, Ashant
11
Oakland Mills
29.35
nwi
16
78
Blackwood, Kianna
10
Yonkers Public S
29.35
nwi
21
80
Hylton, Shanoy
10
Cardinal Spellma
29.41
nwi
17
81
Rossi, Pilar
8
Convent of the S
29.54
nwi
18
82
Jang, Sophia
10
Plymouth-Whitema
29.57
nwi
16
83
Andrews, Alayah
9
Oxon Hill
29.73
nwi
18
84
Eaton, Jada
10
Oxon Hill
29.74
nwi
17
85
Sykes, Lauryn
11
Plymouth-Whitema
29.76
nwi
21
86
Hill, Savannah
9
Our Lady Of Good
29.77
nwi
14
87
Logan, Nehnielle
11
Bishop Shanahan
29.79
nwi
12
88
Webb, Lindsey
9
Hempstead
29.86
nwi
3
89
Conboy, Catherine
10
Saratoga Springs
29.94
nwi
14
90
Storz, Zoe
11
Riverdale Countr
30.03
nwi
15
91
Cambalik, Olivia
11
Wallkill
30.09
nwi
20
92
Hashimoto, Reeno
12
Convent of the S
30.12
nwi
17
93
Bell, Jada
9
Christ The King
30.15
nwi
24
94
Barnes, Taylor
10
Cardinal Spellma
30.20
nwi
17
95
Cruz, Josey
11
Nazareth Regiona
30.24
nwi
20
96
Richards, Rebecca
10
Bishop Shanahan
30.26
nwi
12
97
Ryan, Ann
11
Holy Child
30.54
nwi
23
98
DaCosta, Taija
11
Yonkers Public S
30.62
nwi
19
99
Dionque, Makita
11
Oakland Mills
30.90
nwi
21
100
Quang, Kimberly
12
Cardinal Spellma
31.00
nwi
21
101
Brown, Diamond
9
Delaware Valley
31.03
nwi
18
102
Blackburn, Tyler
10
Yonkers Public S
31.18
nwi
20
103
David, Cinnmamon
11
Yonkers Public S
31.26
nwi
23
104
Millan, Isabella
10
Bernards
31.31
nwi
19
105
Jansen, Sade
10
Yonkers Public S
31.44
nwi
20
106
Hyatt, Tatiyanna
-
John Bowne
31.63
nwi
22
107
Salerno, Allie
-
Columbia Grammar
31.69
nwi
24
108
Murray, Toni-Anne
12
Hempstead
31.76
nwi
19
109
Stewart, Shevel
-
John F Kennedy
31.93
nwi
23
110
Alvarez, Alessandra
9
Cardinal Spellma
32.12
nwi
18
111
Feyerabend, Abby
11
Westhill-Ludden
32.22
nwi
20
112
Moncion Allen, Glory
9
Yonkers Public S
32.26
nwi
18
113
Thur de Koos, Gabriela
11
Bernards
32.45
nwi
21
114
Meehan, Kelly
9
Bernards
33.00
nwi
22
115
Sim, Serena
9
Columbia Grammar
33.31
nwi
23
116
Kaba, Fatima
11
John F Kennedy
33.79
nwi
24
117
Friedland, Olivia
10
Columbia Grammar
34.29
nwi
22
118
Hatchett, Taylor
12
Nazareth Regiona
34.63
nwi
24
119
Claffey, Hanna
10
Bernards
35.63
nwi
22
120
Odenyo, Gloria
10
Oxon Hill
35.89
nwi
23
121
Figueiredo, Duda
9
Convent of the S
36.82
nwi
22
122
Inestroza, Gloria
11
Christ The King
39.59
nwi
24
Womens 400 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Tatianna
10
Benjamin Cardozo
58.28
2
2
Felton, Courtashia
11
Hempstead
58.40
2
3
Griffith, Daniella
11
Medgar Evers Col
58.68
1
4
Dietrich, Jennifer
12
The Baldwin (Gir
59.10
2
5
Sandy, Bryann
12
Paul Robeson for
59.36
1
6
Mehlman, Jilly
12
Scarsdale
59.47
1
7
Hackett, Nadia
12
Baltimore Polyte
59.80
2
8
Henry, Jasmine
10
Abington
1:01.61
1
--
Peoples, Paris
11
Benjamin Cardozo
DNF
2
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ebb, Kasey
11
St John's Colleg
56.62
1
2
Sabbakhan, Alahna
10
St John's Colleg
57.25
2
3
Anderson, Leah
12
Cardinal Spellma
57.66
3
4
Pitt, Janae
12
Penn Wood
58.91
3
5
Bowser, Jaelyn
11
Laurel
59.40
2
6
Carroll, Kyra
11
Penn Wood
59.91
3
7
Furth, Kayleigh
11
Newton
1:00.14
3
7
Jones, Dajour
12
Hempstead
1:00.14
1
9
Morgan, Christina
12
Medgar Evers Col
1:00.17
8
10
Hammond, Eryn
12
St Vincent Pallo
1:00.21
4
11
Tomlinson, Shenelle
12
Dewitt Clinton
1:00.33
4
12
Nicely, Otavia
9
Taft Educational
1:00.70
2
13
Barnett, Myla
11
The Baldwin (Gir
1:00.97
7
14
Dumpson, Mya
12
Young Women's Le
1:01.04
6
15
Clarke, Racquel
12
Laurel
1:01.07
2
16
Smith, Kayla
12
Delaware Valley
1:01.15
3
17
Pottinger, Janelle
12
Benjamin Cardozo
1:01.18
5
18
Harris, Paige
12
Laurel
1:01.40
2
19
Pratt, Acey
9
The Baldwin (Gir
1:01.54
8
20
Moore, Danielle
11
Paul Robeson for
1:01.55
1
21
Moore, Elicia
10
Penn Wood
1:01.56
3
22
Jones, Ciera
11
Oxon Hill
1:01.59
5
23
Irgau, Absarah
11
The Baldwin (Gir
1:01.89
7
24
Beattie, Cheyenne
12
Timber Creek
1:01.93
5
25
Singer, Nia
11
Bay Shore
1:02.19
4
26
Chenault, Gabrielle
12
Young Women's Le
1:02.25
6
27
Philbert, Mia
11
Benjamin Banneke
1:02.50
4
28
Caldwell, Breeann
12
Elmont Memorial
1:02.67
5
29
Burdsall, Erica
12
Cumberland Regio
1:02.88
5
30
Francis, Jhada
12
Ossining Senior
1:03.01
5
31
Pilcher, Claudia
11
Centennial
1:03.08
7
32
Gomez, Julia
-
Lakeland/Panas
1:03.12
1
33
Fanning, Gabryelle
12
Cornwall Central
1:03.17
1
34
Harrison, Jayla
12
Deptford Townshi
1:03.40
6
35
Corprew, Hydia
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
1:03.58
9
36
Turner, Emily
11
Saratoga Springs
1:03.62
6
37
LaForce, Hannah
12
Bay Shore
1:03.79
4
38
Quinonez, Tatyana
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:03.81
9
39
Camburn, Sierra
12
Quakertown Comm
1:03.87
4
40
Harris, Roxanne
12
Convent of the S
1:04.14
7
41
Akil, Anu
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:04.21
11
42
Leach, Charisma
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:04.43
15
43
Moore, Aneisha
11
St John's Colleg
1:04.47
7
44
Ray, Madelyne
10
Upper Dublin
1:04.54
5
45
Krahe, Allison
12
Centennial
1:04.65
6
46
Ierardi, Natalie
12
Upper Dublin
1:04.71
8
47
Smithson, Mya
11
Hempstead
1:04.71
2
48
Kerprich, Alexa
12
Upper Dublin
1:04.88
8
49
Mcgarrey, Marissa
11
The Baldwin (Gir
1:05.52
7
50
Chilton, Bethan
11
Saratoga Springs
1:05.58
10
51
Somuah, Chrithans
11
Reservoir
1:05.61
11
52
Jones, Jayda
9
Reservoir
1:05.63
10
53
Edwards, Kendall
12
Benjamin Banneke
1:05.74
6
54
Hartwyk, Allison
11
Kingsway Regiona
1:05.77
10
55
Hoffner, Victoria
11
Upper Dublin
1:05.94
7
56
Greer, Jordan
9
Overbrook
1:06.02
9
57
Green, Katelyn
12
Kingsway Regiona
1:06.13
8
58
Taylor, Sabrina
11
Upper Dublin
1:06.18
7
59
Barnswell, Jessica
11
Benjamin Banneke
1:06.30
9
60
Miller, Kamesha
12
Bay Shore
1:06.36
6
61
Emanuel, Deneka
12
Erasmus Hall
1:06.37
7
62
O'Connell, Olivia
12
Centennial
1:06.46
12
63
Deane, Kaia
11
Erasmus Hall
1:06.50
8
64
Webb, Lindsey
9
Hempstead
1:06.60
14
65
Gugger, Lauren
12
William Tennent
1:06.62
9
66
Onyenyeonwu, Nicole
9
Oxon Hill
1:06.75
10
67
Mihlstin, Rachel
12
Bay Shore
1:06.93
4
68
Archibald, Zyann
10
Erasmus Hall
1:06.98
8
69
Smith, Jenna
10
Plymouth-Whitema
1:07.12
8
70
O'Reilly, Megan
11
Westhill-Ludden
1:07.16
12
71
Rather, Myah
10
Oxon Hill
1:07.19
8
72
Lagera, Marissa
10
Centennial
1:07.23
12
73
Hawkins, Emily
12
Howard
1:07.70
10
74
Taveras, Kiara
10
Ossining Senior
1:08.03
9
75
Pepe, Madi
12
Reservoir
1:08.15
10
76
Stewart, Morgan
10
Saratoga Springs
1:08.25
13
77
Prince, Abreanna
12
Mt Vernon
1:08.30
11
78
Murphy, Caitlin
12
Convent of the S
1:08.42
10
79
Bale-Crowder, Sarah
11
Cornwall Central
1:08.44
13
80
Mullings, Naomi
11
Mt Vernon
1:08.58
11
81
Lowe, Beyonce
10
Imhotep Charter
1:08.59
8
82
Clark, Jacqueline
12
Scarsdale
1:08.62
11
83
Nkanta, Ekemini
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:08.71
15
84
Spaulding, Madeline
10
Upper Dublin
1:08.78
12
85
Mehlman, Aliza
10
Scarsdale
1:08.78
5
86
McAnaney, Maura
11
Westhill-Ludden
1:08.82
12
87
Mahoney, Serenity
10
Abington
1:08.83
9
88
Burke, Fiona
10
Bishop Shanahan
1:08.85
14
89
Beaver, Nzinga Duverne
-
Fashion Industri
1:08.90
4
90
Marino, Sophia
10
Abington
1:09.03
9
91
Guerre, Kayla
11
Elmont Memorial
1:09.04
11
92
McCaull, Kendra
10
Westhill-Ludden
1:09.12
11
93
Foster, Charity
9
Upper Dublin
1:09.24
12
94
Smith, Sarah
12
Upper Dublin
1:09.27
12
94
Davis, Somari
12
Ossining Senior
1:09.27
9
96
Jang, Sophia
10
Plymouth-Whitema
1:09.31
11
97
Henry, Erin
10
Columbia Grammar
1:09.40
9
98
Geer, Reilly
9
Westhill-Ludden
1:09.43
12
99
Burden, Alana
7
Rensselaer
1:09.44
11
100
Wilkins-Kelley, Ti'Yan
12
Cardinal Spellma
1:09.59
13
101
Springer, Eliza
10
Brooklyn Technic
1:09.62
12
102
Banatte, Marly
12
Brooklyn Technic
1:09.85
15
103
Webster, Lauren
12
Benjamin Cardozo
1:09.89
13
104
Thorpe, Martha
12
Cumberland Regio
1:09.96
10
105
Marazino, Daniella
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:09.97
10
106
Tisch, Holden
11
Riverdale Countr
1:10.22
15
107
Carr, Carmella
11
Westhill-Ludden
1:10.33
12
108
Richards, Rebecca
10
Bishop Shanahan
1:10.53
14
109
Gaztambide, Alexis
10
Cornwall Central
1:10.56
14
110
Carvajal, Kaya
11
Marlboro Central
1:10.72
11
111
Thompson-Pierce, Trini
10
Cumberland Regio
1:10.76
13
112
Hickman, Ashley
9
Cornwall Central
1:11.14
13
113
Smith, Keyoura
10
Pennsauken
1:11.32
6
114
Davies, Emily
11
Rensselaer
1:11.76
13
115
Allen, Ashley
-
Campus Magnet
1:11.81
10
116
Strassberg, Nicole
11
Scarsdale
1:12.23
13
117
Eiland, Lorraine
9
Oakland Mills
1:13.19
14
118
Duran, Rachel
12
Bay Shore
1:13.36
13
119
Nwokeji, Imani
11
Scarsdale
1:13.50
14
120
Muniz, Chloe
11
Cumberland Regio
1:14.01
15
121
Franco, Claudine
9
Cornwall Central
1:16.01
14
122
Broyles, Jasmine
11
Hempstead
1:16.74
15
123
Murray, Toni-Anne
12
Hempstead
1:17.20
15
124
Booker, Madison
11
Bay Shore
1:17.41
13
125
Fraser, Jazmine
10
Bay Shore
1:17.62
14
126
DeFrancisco, Samantha
11
Cumberland Regio
1:18.99
15
127
Young, Khiara
12
John Jay (East F
1:19.23
1
128
Cook, Jessa
11
Cumberland Regio
1:22.78
15
129
Gonzalez, Sarrina
10
Cumberland Regio
1:23.50
15
130
Hernandez, Erica
11
Cumberland Regio
1:24.19
15
--
Dawson, Dawsiann
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
DQ
9
--
Dutch, Janae
10
Oxon Hill
DQ
14
--
Lovell, McKenzie
10
Yonkers Public S
DQ
14
--
DeSharnais, Ava
9
Cornwall Central
DQ
14
--
Carrington, Precious
10
Overbrook
DQ
9
--
Sorensen, Katharine
9
Trinity School
DQ
7
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Means, Shalah
11
Benjamin Cardozo
2:15.44
1
2
Willig, Amy
10
Great Valley
2:16.87
1
3
Feurtado, Erika
12
Elmont Memorial
2:18.74
1
4
Muhammad Graham, Jasmi
9
Medgar Evers Col
2:21.34
3
5
Ayala, Amber
11
Dewitt Clinton
2:23.11
1
6
Davis, Sade
11
Mt Vernon
2:25.53
3
7
Cunningham, Annie
12
Sacred Heart Aca
2:25.62
1
8
Pocratsky, Erin
12
Our Lady Of Good
2:26.15
2
9
Dumpson, Mya
12
Young Women's Le
2:26.56
2
10
Mann, Courtney
12
Howard
2:27.43
1
11
Spera, Sam
10
Plymouth-Whitema
2:27.53
3
12
Clark, Alexa
12
Timber Creek
2:28.12
1
13
Cody, Shannon
11
Bishop Shanahan
2:28.27
2
14
Shotts, Lucy
11
Packer Collegiat
2:28.89
2
15
Sabbakhan, Alahna
10
St John's Colleg
2:29.16
1
16
Harlan, Kim
10
Bishop Shanahan
2:29.62
2
17
Mathur, Ananya
12
Reservoir
2:30.19
2
18
Delvecchio, Sydney
12
Parkland
2:30.53
2
19
Shalala, Kylie
12
Plymouth-Whitema
2:31.74
3
20
Hawkins, Emily
12
Howard
2:32.29
2
21
Cortez, Annabel
10
Reservoir
2:32.46
3
22
Travers, Kara
12
Abington
2:32.73
2
23
Hyde, Kate
10
Reservoir
2:32.99
3
24
Coakley, Maura
11
Lakeland/Panas
2:33.84
3
25
Zhao, Victoria
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:33.84
5
26
Kessler, Liz
9
Westhill-Ludden
2:33.88
2
27
Burdsall, Erica
12
Cumberland Regio
2:34.18
4
28
Scott, Zakiya
11
Medgar Evers Col
2:35.73
4
29
Betler, Alison
10
Centennial
2:35.75
5
30
Shute, Sydney
10
Deptford Townshi
2:35.76
2
31
Chaverini, Grace
11
Oakland Mills
2:36.31
3
32
Kenny, Alaina
11
Westhill-Ludden
2:36.45
2
33
Chen, Karen
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:36.49
3
34
Wikner, Kirsten
11
Centennial
2:36.90
5
35
Blount, Cora
10
Centennial
2:36.92
5
36
Bradley, Pascale
12
Trinity School
2:37.14
4
37
Coolican, Haylei
10
Westhill-Ludden
2:37.58
1
38
Shimeall, Caroline
10
Centennial
2:38.15
5
39
Kappey, Haley
12
Howard
2:38.50
2
40
Magoon, Emily
12
Howard
2:38.97
3
41
Perrier, Katriel
11
Springfield Gard
2:39.04
1
42
Loew, Sara
11
Cumberland Regio
2:39.09
4
43
White, Frieja
11
Medgar Evers Col
2:39.29
4
44
Harmon, Aniyah
9
Pennsauken
2:39.71
5
45
Banks, Deyona
10
South Shore
2:40.44
1
46
Lewis, Samiya
9
Medgar Evers Col
2:42.12
4
47
NG, Jody
12
Susan Wagner
2:42.22
1
48
Nowicki, Kylie
8
Westhill-Ludden
2:42.24
2
49
White, Kayla
12
Oxon Hill
2:42.36
3
50
Jones, Janiece
-
Benjamin Banneke
2:42.40
4
51
Wenholz, Caitlyn
9
Oakland Mills
2:42.49
3
52
Hickey, Ashlyn
9
Quakertown Comm
2:43.01
4
53
Taylor, Kara
12
Centennial
2:43.60
5
54
Van't Hoff, Blair
10
Reservoir
2:44.54
4
55
White, Paris
11
Oxon Hill
2:45.09
4
56
Marazino, Daniella
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:45.25
4
57
Flynn, Erin
12
Marlboro Central
2:45.80
3
58
Herd, Jenn
12
Marlboro Central
2:46.54
3
59
Evans, Meghan
12
Westhill-Ludden
2:47.60
5
60
Flissler, Sophia
11
Holy Child
2:48.10
5
61
Thomas, Marisa
10
Centennial
2:48.26
5
62
Zhang, Tracy
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:48.61
5
63
Dawson, Dawsiann
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
2:49.42
5
64
McDuffie, Kya
10
Oxon Hill
2:50.28
4
65
Cortez, Aislinn
10
Oxon Hill
2:52.09
4
66
Patel, Ishika
11
Lakeland/Panas
2:54.87
3
67
Corprew, Hydia
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
2:57.33
5
68
deGruchy, Ellie
12
Quakertown Comm
2:58.26
5
69
Bueti, Vanessa
12
Lakeland/Panas
2:58.37
3
70
Matthews, Shalae
10
Medgar Evers Col
2:58.47
5
71
Hanna, Kaylee
10
Cumberland Regio
3:04.49
5
72
Pascarosa, Lucie
11
Packer Collegiat
3:05.59
5
73
Bonanno, Rachel
8
Holy Child
3:06.45
5
74
Niang, Amy
-
John F Kennedy
3:10.80
5
75
Hernandez, Erica
11
Cumberland Regio
3:13.62
5
76
Kirk-Davidoff, Rosa
12
Oakland Mills
3:17.61
4
Womens 1500 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldstein, Abbe
12
Germantown Acade
4:34.25
0
2
Ryan, Kaitlin
12
Bronxville
4:38.20
0
3
Sanders, Shayla
11
Young Women's Le
4:51.52
0
4
Jawork, Kelly
12
Abington
4:51.55
0
5
Stanford, Destiny
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:51.74
0
6
Vick, Rachel
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:51.95
0
7
Selfors, Bridgid
12
Mercy (CT)
4:52.03
0
8
Muccini, Sophia
9
Benjamin Cardozo
4:52.20
0
9
Mann, Courtney
12
Howard
4:59.25
0
10
Hays, Alexandra
12
Shoreham Wading
4:59.53
0
11
Larson, Julia
11
Convent of the S
4:59.81
0
12
McClay, Taylor
12
East Port-South
5:01.45
0
13
Cohen, Liliana
9
Benjamin Cardozo
5:12.84
0
14
Mullarkey, Alexis
11
Kingsway Regiona
5:20.99
0
Womens 1500 Meters Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grassia, Lexi
9
Bay Shore
4:57.79
1
2
Schneider, Nicole
9
North Shore
5:05.90
1
3
McLean, Caitlin
9
The Ursuline
5:06.74
1
4
Campbell, Ania
9
Dewitt Clinton
5:07.08
1
5
Doogan, Lucinda
9
Brooklyn Technic
5:11.74
1
6
Signh, Roshni
9
Bay Shore
5:12.62
1
7
Haegeland, Fiona
9
Cold Spring Harb
5:14.12
1
8
Trifoli, Sophia
8
Bay Shore
5:15.72
1
9
Widen, Avery
10
Bronxville
5:18.08
1
10
Hernandez, Lauren
9
Susan Wagner
5:19.41
1
11
Isip, Chloe
9
Brooklyn Technic
5:19.65
1
12
Brown, Madison
12
Fashion Industri
5:19.87
1
13
Bradford, Hannah
9
North Shore
5:20.89
1
14
Chin, Caroline
9
Bronx Of Science
5:37.60
1
15
Wise-Sweat, Amiha
8
Newburgh Free
5:38.12
3
16
McManus, Isolde
8
Hendrick Hudson
5:38.12
2
17
Wenholz, Caitlyn
9
Oakland Mills
5:38.26
2
18
Reilly, Caroline
8
Bay Shore
5:38.26
2
19
Christie, Brianna
8
Bay Shore
5:38.56
1
20
Concannon, Casey
9
Syosset
5:39.53
1
21
Capobianco, Victor
9
Scarsdale
5:41.48
2
22
Emanuel, Alexandra
9
Cold Spring Harb
5:42.60
2
23
Cruz-Delgado, Alondra
7
Newburgh Free
5:43.95
3
24
Lago, Isabel
9
Scarsdale
5:49.05
2
25
Lennea-Toedter, Zoe
9
Bay Shore
5:53.30
2
26
Kitagawa, Megan
7
Syosset
5:54.18
2
27
Fitch, Isabell
9
Brooklyn Technic
5:54.54
2
28
Anderson, Kayla
9
Massapequa
5:58.12
3
29
Sanchez, Melina
9
Newburgh Free
6:00.22
3
30
Mcray, Kloe
8
Newburgh Free
6:01.40
3
31
Feigel, Zoe
8
Bay Shore
6:01.52
2
32
Quadrino, Sofia
9
Syosset
6:01.80
2
33
Horvath, Alexa
9
Syosset
6:03.26
2
34
DePietro, Maddy
9
North Shore
6:04.67
2
35
Kornreich, Jamie
9
Syosset
6:05.04
2
36
Vellozzi, Paige
9
Lakeland/Panas
6:05.24
2
37
Bamgbose, Rachel
9
Our Lady Of Good
6:06.65
3
38
Martinez, Melanie
9
William Floyd
6:12.72
2
39
Williams, Ariel
9
Taft Educational
6:17.70
3
40
Barnett, Annabel
9
Packer Collegiat
6:20.94
3
41
Mendoza, Andrea
9
William Floyd
6:21.01
3
42
Dannheim, Samantha
-
Riverdale Countr
6:34.86
3
43
Abbenda, Madeline
9
Lab Museum Unite
6:35.91
3
44
Bonanno, Rachel
8
Holy Child
6:39.51
3
45
Carroll, Julia
9
North Shore
6:43.82
3
46
Rehbein, Stella
-
Packer Collegiat
6:49.29
3
47
Thomas, Stephie
9
Susan Wagner
7:02.10
3
--
Gamez Minor, Crystal
9
HS for Construct
DNF
3
Womens 1500 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haggerty, Patty
10
Bronxville
5:01.48
1
2
Gottfried, Juliet
12
Brooklyn Technic
5:12.28
1
3
Sheahan, Lily
10
The Ursuline
5:12.92
1
4
Cortez, Annabel
10
Reservoir
5:16.12
1
5
Hyde, Kate
10
Reservoir
5:18.29
1
6
Kate McGranahan, Mary
10
Trinity School
5:21.09
1
7
Chrappa, Gigi
10
Bronxville
5:21.22
1
8
Lee, Katelyn
10
Trinity School
5:22.14
1
9
Matturro, Tiffany
10
Massapequa
5:22.45
1
10
Yu, Julie
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:22.89
1
11
Melican, Abigail
10
NEST+m
5:23.31
1
12
Mandanas, Emma
10
Bronxville
5:24.77
1
13
Simonetti, Sabrina
10
Bay Shore
5:26.70
1
14
Wong, Kelly
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:27.89
1
15
McCann, Caitlin
10
Syosset
5:27.91
1
16
Greenwald, Frances
10
Scarsdale
5:31.19
1
17
Abbott, Lyric
10
Bronxville
5:34.10
1
18
Keane, Danielle
10
Massapequa
5:38.87
2
19
Surian, Catherine
10
Bay Shore
5:38.89
1
20
Marino, Kristina
10
Cold Spring Harb
5:39.61
2
21
Iio, Mayu
10
Syosset
5:40.61
2
22
Van't Hoff, Blair
10
Reservoir
5:40.65
2
23
Giuffrida, Annalis
10
Cold Spring Harb
5:42.30
2
24
Zepherin, Keda
10
Bay Shore
5:43.19
2
25
Hensler, Erica
10
Massapequa
5:43.40
2
26
Desire, Naomi
10
William Floyd
5:53.84
2
27
Katechis, Maria
10
Syosset
5:56.71
2
28
MacQuarrie, Erin
10
Babylon
6:03.83
2
29
Sosa, Maria
10
Uniondale
6:04.05
2
30
Simmons, Christian
11
Oxon Hill
6:05.88
2
31
Gougelmann, Amanda
10
Hendrick Hudson
6:09.56
2
32
Morreale, Gabby
10
Holy Child
6:13.00
2
33
Oakes, Carly
10
Susan Wagner
6:17.34
2
34
Henry, Erin
10
Columbia Grammar
6:17.49
2
35
Kidd, Ariel
10
Mt Vernon
6:20.23
2
36
Lamberti, Samantha
10
Susan Wagner
6:24.34
2
37
Peryea, Jocelyn
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:29.96
2
38
Kapkayeva, Sabina
10
Susan Wagner
6:31.10
2
39
Martinez, Arielle
10
William Floyd
6:45.92
2
40
Hill, Cayci
10
Lakeland/Panas
7:01.86
2
41
Torres, Danna
-
HS for Construct
7:01.89
2
42
Scalici, Nicole
10
Susan Wagner
7:44.04
2
Womens 1500 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parello, Nicole
12
Susan Wagner
5:15.27
1
2
Doyle, Killian
11
North Shore
5:17.09
1
3
Coddington, Sydney
12
Bronxville
5:21.53
1
4
Ferraro, Olivia
11
Massapequa
5:25.29
1
5
Kennedy, Eve
11
Hendrick Hudson
5:25.83
1
6
Fader, Erin
11
Massapequa
5:28.16
1
7
Scotti, Olivia
11
Bronxville
5:31.23
1
8
Turano, Sarah
12
Massapequa
5:35.61
1
9
O'Neill, Olivia
11
The Ursuline
5:37.76
2
10
Nobles, Lindsay
12
Bronxville
5:42.78
1
11
O'Neill, Isabella
11
Massapequa
5:43.23
1
12
Last, Megan
11
Susan Wagner
5:46.33
1
13
Pulis, Jenna
11
Massapequa
5:47.18
1
14
YIP, CHRISTINA
12
Susan Wagner
5:47.79
1
15
Rode, Colleen
12
The Ursuline
5:48.08
2
16
Smith, Brittney
11
Massapequa
5:48.75
1
17
Flissler, Sophia
11
Holy Child
5:54.62
1
18
Lamadrid, Isabela
11
Bronxville
5:54.98
1
19
Nicchi, Hannah
12
Massapequa
5:55.59
2
20
Saffioti, Celina
12
Babylon
6:05.23
2
21
Ferretti, Katelyn
11
Susan Wagner
6:05.59
2
22
McWilliams, Kaitlin
11
Massapequa
6:10.48
2
23
Patel, Ishika
11
Lakeland/Panas
6:11.97
2
24
Alfano, Allegra
12
Bronxville
6:14.54
2
25
Hughes, Mary
11
The Ursuline
6:15.09
2
26
Cabrera, Jenni
11
William Floyd
6:16.40
2
27
Fon, Mary
12
Lakeland/Panas
6:20.38
2
28
Corcoran, McKenzie
12
Babylon
6:29.06
2
29
Kirk-Davidoff, Rosa
12
Oakland Mills
6:37.53
2
30
Maynard, Jalena
12
William Floyd
6:55.94
2
31
Cahill, Shannon
12
Susan Wagner
7:01.45
2
32
Nguyen, Tiffany
11
Lakeland/Panas
7:05.39
2
33
Hasanbelliu, Avarilda
11
Susan Wagner
7:19.09
2
34
Bernstein, Maggie
11
Hendrick Hudson
7:28.96
2
35
Jaramillo, Gabriella
12
John Bowne
8:27.96
2
--
LI, Nancy
11
John Bowne
DNF
2
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Lauren
12
Sachem East
6:30.30
0
2
Cuomo, Amelia
12
Brewster
6:56.17
0
3
Benedict, Chelsea
11
Sachem East
7:11.46
0
4
Cagnina, Ariana
12
Sachem North
7:28.23
0
5
Delano, Samantha
12
Sachem East
7:31.74
0
6
Swanson, Lauren
12
Bay Shore
7:33.93
0
7
Levine, Jessica
12
Sachem North
7:36.03
0
8
Arrigo, Anna
11
Sachem East
7:44.39
0
9
McEneaney, Jillian
12
Monticello
7:45.30
0
10
Pignetti, Jewel
12
Cornwall Central
7:47.09
0
11
Atwood, Margaret
11
Sachem East
7:47.37
0
12
DiCarlo, Hayley
11
Sachem East
7:53.99
0
13
HU, Sharon
12
Stuyvesant
8:00.13
0
14
WU, Joyce
11
Stuyvesant
8:03.92
0
15
Piezzo, Samantha
11
Sachem East
8:05.75
0
16
Mattfeld, Casey
12
Bay Shore
8:33.49
0
17
Conway, Gabriella
12
Smithtown East
8:37.30
0
18
DeStio, Nicole
11
Sachem North
8:41.35
0
19
Manalo, Kayli
11
Sachem East
8:56.16
0
20
Chhabra, Selvi
11
Sachem East
8:57.35
0
21
Sanchez, Ana
11
Uniondale
9:03.24
0
22
Malik, Namirah
11
Sachem East
9:07.64
0
23
Lennon, Erin
12
Brewster
9:09.52
0
--
Schlussler, Bryn
11
Bay Shore
DNF
0
Womens 1500m Racewalk Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vayo, Lucy
10
The Ursuline
7:58.37
0
2
Karozichian, Elysse
10
Byram Hills
7:59.07
0
3
Chen, Bernice
10
Stuyvesant
8:08.80
0
4
Shaw, Arianna
10
Smithtown East
8:12.89
0
5
Giudice, Gia
9
Sachem North
8:16.79
0
6
Sheppard, Lorna
9
Smithtown East
8:24.26
0
7
Lew, Kayla
10
Stuyvesant
8:26.35
0
8
Ilany, Sarah
9
Byram Hills
8:30.30
0
9
Cannoyan, Kayla
10
Bay Shore
8:30.79
0
10
Houston, Katie
10
Sachem North
8:35.40
0
11
Zhu, Ziyuan
10
Brooklyn Technic
8:45.32
0
12
Gomez, Angelica
10
Sachem East
8:50.07
0
13
Harnos, Amanda
9
Sachem East
8:51.29
0
14
Modica, Kate
10
Bay Shore
9:02.03
0
15
Zhang, Tracy
10
Brooklyn Technic
9:04.33
0
16
Albrecht, Amaria
9
Sachem North
9:31.23
0
17
Ramirez, Emma
10
Sachem North
9:52.65
0
18
McKellar, Ayajah
10
Newburgh Free
10:08.39
0
19
Tomasuolo, Juliet
10
Valhalla
10:31.31
0
20
Dawson, Lindsay
10
Valhalla
11:04.58
0
21
Tavarez, Melina
10
Washington Heigh
12:08.00
0
22
Ramos, Inkaira
10
Washington Heigh
12:26.98
0
23
Diaz, Desiree
9
Newburgh Free
12:54.70
0
--
Dempsey, Juliet
9
Sachem North
DQ
0
--
Sinz, Victoria
10
Sachem North
DQ
0
--
Colon, Krystin
9
Newburgh Free
DNF
0
--
Argueta, Kelly
10
Uniondale
DQ
0
Womens 1 Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldstein, Abbe
12
Germantown Acade
4:52.45
0
2
Ryan, Kaitlin
12
Bronxville
4:59.38
0
3
Vick, Rachel
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:09.57
0
4
Jawork, Kelly
12
Abington
5:11.19
0
5
Muccini, Sophia
9
Benjamin Cardozo
5:11.24
0
6
Sanders, Shayla
11
Young Women's Le
5:11.82
0
7
Stanford, Destiny
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:12.18
0
8
Selfors, Bridgid
12
Mercy (CT)
5:12.36
0
9
Mann, Courtney
12
Howard
5:20.18
0
10
Hays, Alexandra
12
Shoreham Wading
5:20.79
0
11
Larson, Julia
11
Convent of the S
5:21.71
0
12
McClay, Taylor
12
East Port-South
5:22.21
0
13
Cohen, Liliana
9
Benjamin Cardozo
5:38.12
0
14
Mullarkey, Alexis
11
Kingsway Regiona
5:46.66
0
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Capes, Payton
12
Shoreham Wading
5:15.15
1
2
Dwyer, Amanda
12
Shoreham Wading
5:15.65
1
3
Kanaley, Bridget
12
Bay Shore
5:16.80
1
4
Bonaventure, Emily
11
Souderton Area
5:18.31
2
5
Rose, Danelle
9
Miller Place
5:19.25
1
6
Shore, Cassandra
10
East Port-South
5:19.67
1
7
Daily, Maeve
12
Simsbury
5:19.84
1
8
Perez-Segnini, Elena
10
Rye
5:20.52
2
9
Lebo, Meg
10
Carlisle
5:21.06
1
10
Kroepfl, Lauren
12
Robbinsville
5:21.42
1
11
Vetter, Samantha
11
Saratoga Springs
5:25.57
1
12
Calcagnini, Fiona
10
Convent of the S
5:29.63
1
13
Spera, Sam
10
Plymouth-Whitema
5:30.02
4
14
Decker, Sydney
11
Cornwall Central
5:30.65
2
15
Frausto, Alyssa
12
Bernards
5:30.99
2
16
Morin, Megan
10
Saratoga Springs
5:31.19
1
17
Kessler, Liz
9
Westhill-Ludden
5:32.97
2
18
Eivers, Erin
11
Harborfields
5:33.08
1
19
Rogers, Jessica
11
C. Milton Wright
5:33.37
2
20
Pirkl, Anna
11
Bay Shore
5:33.79
4
21
Harbaugh, Germaine
12
Miller Place
5:34.33
2
22
Spaulding, Madeline
10
Upper Dublin
5:34.77
3
23
Betler, Alison
10
Centennial
5:34.99
2
24
Penzer, Mariellen
12
Saratoga Springs
5:35.73
1
25
Harlan, Kim
10
Bishop Shanahan
5:36.24
2
26
Hopkins, Casey
12
Robbinsville
5:36.56
3
27
Delvecchio, Sydney
12
Parkland
5:37.08
2
28
Kappey, Haley
12
Howard
5:37.09
1
29
O'Connor, Lynne
11
William Tennent
5:37.10
3
30
Michelsen, Holly
9
East Port-South
5:38.60
2
31
Heil, Grace
10
Harborfields
5:39.40
3
32
Anicic, Kylie
11
Kingsway Regiona
5:40.24
2
33
Mangels, Emma
12
Bay Shore
5:40.28
5
34
Shalala, Kylie
12
Plymouth-Whitema
5:40.52
2
35
Breen, Catriona
12
Stuyvesant
5:41.80
2
36
Flores, Gia
10
Cornwall Central
5:42.05
4
37
Hogan, Marcie
10
East Port-South
5:42.40
4
38
Davis, Sade
11
Mt Vernon
5:42.64
3
39
Radosti, Nicole
11
Robbinsville
5:42.70
3
40
Ginty, Emily
9
Smithtown East
5:42.76
4
41
Carow, Enlin
12
Robbinsville
5:43.03
3
42
Gallagher, Lindsey
11
Shelter Island
5:43.14
1
43
Wikner, Kirsten
11
Centennial
5:43.23
3
44
Haushalter, Savannah
8
East Port-South
5:43.30
4
45
Cameron, Molly
10
Cornwall Central
5:44.58
3
46
Blount, Cora
10
Centennial
5:45.16
3
47
Taylor, Kara
12
Centennial
5:45.31
3
48
Chaverini, Grace
11
Oakland Mills
5:45.48
4
49
Christofas, Abby
11
William Tennent
5:45.96
3
50
Gallagher, Emma
9
Shelter Island
5:46.00
4
51
Magoon, Emily
12
Howard
5:46.71
4
52
Cummings, Ava
12
Bernards
5:46.89
4
53
Dalton, Ashlyn
12
East Port-South
5:47.67
4
54
Perez, Sophia
9
Cornwall Central
5:47.85
4
55
Smith, Sarah
12
Upper Dublin
5:48.88
3
56
Kenny, Alaina
11
Westhill-Ludden
5:49.04
3
57
Djombo, Lynn
12
North Bergen
5:49.26
3
58
Cuomo, Amelia
12
Brewster
5:49.39
5
59
Lee, Abby
10
Bishop Shanahan
5:49.69
2
60
Rahn, Mia
10
Convent of the S
5:50.15
6
61
Morales, Shayla
11
North Bergen
5:52.15
3
62
Moody, Autumn-Rose
11
Souderton Area
5:52.21
6
63
Magnan, Diana
10
Brewster
5:52.78
6
64
Nowicki, Kylie
8
Westhill-Ludden
5:53.23
3
65
Cuomo, Clarissa
8
Brewster
5:54.31
5
66
Villani, Julia
10
Brewster
5:54.46
5
67
Shaffer, Louise
12
Smithtown East
5:54.57
5
68
Sheridan, Hailey
9
Smithtown East
5:54.94
5
69
Shimeall, Caroline
10
Centennial
5:55.14
5
70
Garbarino, Christina
12
Sanford H. Calho
5:56.36
6
71
Pierontoni, Allison
9
Kingsway Regiona
5:56.40
5
72
Sigismonti, Megan
9
Smithtown East
5:56.43
4
73
Ralston, Maggie
12
Our Lady Of Good
5:56.92
5
74
Frankel, Julia
-
Beacon School (N
5:57.36
6
75
Lynch, Francesca
10
Hall
5:57.44
5
76
LaMoreaux, Kennedy
8
Brewster
5:57.47
6
77
Tang, Jocelyn
10
Stuyvesant
5:57.88
6
78
Chambers, Holly
10
Kingsway Regiona
5:57.99
4
79
D'Antonio, Sophia
9
Kingsway Regiona
5:58.26
5
80
Krott, Lauren
10
Kingsway Regiona
5:58.27
2
81
Saltz, Tori
11
Columbia Grammar
5:58.46
3
82
Conte, Mia
8
Convent of the S
5:58.58
6
83
Kolbe, Alexis
11
Robbinsville
5:59.05
5
84
Manners, Sophia
11
Byram Hills
5:59.55
6
85
Valasiadis, Victoria
9
Lab Museum Unite
5:59.91
7
86
Gasparis, Kalliopi
10
Miller Place
6:00.03
5
87
Alvarez, Evelin
12
North Bergen
6:00.30
4
88
Barreca, Jackie
12
Miller Place
6:00.38
5
89
Luby, Mackenzie
11
Brewster
6:00.50
6
90
Jones, Kylie
10
Robbinsville
6:01.68
6
91
Pirkl, Grace
11
Bay Shore
6:01.76
7
92
Thomas, Marisa
10
Centennial
6:02.03
7
93
Schachner, Therese
11
Convent of the S
6:02.05
6
94
Sennon, Keana
12
Benjamin Banneke
6:02.21
4
95
Harmon, Aniyah
9
Pennsauken
6:02.35
7
96
Benvenuto, Jacqueline
12
Brewster
6:02.42
7
97
Vallet, Juliette
11
Cornwall Central
6:03.32
4
98
Boylan, Mary
12
Cornwall Central
6:03.88
4
99
Hoagland, Kelsey
11
Kingsway Regiona
6:04.04
5
100
Roth, Sophie
10
Paul D Schreiber
6:04.54
7
101
Rust, Anneka
9
Croton Harmon
6:04.80
6
102
Flotteron, Morgan
12
Bay Shore
6:04.92
7
103
Loew, Sara
11
Cumberland Regio
6:04.93
6
104
Sierra, Brenda
11
North Bergen
6:05.55
4
105
Papallardo, Rachel
11
Upper Dublin
6:05.66
5
106
Barreca, Nicole
12
Miller Place
6:05.91
5
107
Wynne, Emily
8
East Port-South
6:07.87
7
108
Cassidy, Claire
12
Haldane Central
6:09.33
6
109
Mosca, Alexa
11
East Port-South
6:09.56
7
110
Rojas, Sidney
12
Beacon School (N
6:09.75
7
111
Walsh, Bailey
11
Brewster
6:10.62
8
112
Cubbage, Emily
9
Hall
6:11.18
7
113
Zhang, Angel
12
Haldane Central
6:11.33
6
114
Meckes, Hadley
10
Bernards
6:12.49
5
115
Ren, Yuning
11
Stuyvesant
6:15.31
6
116
Crawley, Talia
11
Paul D Schreiber
6:20.99
6
117
Reizis, Elizabeth
9
Stuyvesant
6:21.39
5
118
Loto, Nicole
11
Mt Vernon
6:21.47
8
119
Hanesworth, Isabella
11
Beacon School (N
6:21.54
7
120
Carr, Gillian
10
Robbinsville
6:21.81
7
121
Henderson, Katherine
10
Robbinsville
6:22.16
8
122
Lovell, Kelly
10
East Port-South
6:22.42
8
123
Latorre, Samantha
9
Sanford H. Calho
6:22.97
7
124
Rivas, Aliha
10
North Bergen
6:24.00
7
125
Rivas, Ammy
10
North Bergen
6:24.21
5
126
Tomao, Camryn
12
Robbinsville
6:25.56
7
127
Baxer, Hannah
11
Hall
6:25.78
7
128
Radjabova, Kamila
12
Stuyvesant
6:26.76
6
129
Michelsen, Sara
11
East Port-South
6:27.26
8
130
Seidman, Katelyn
10
Hall
6:28.03
8
131
Seliquini, Camille
10
Cornwall Central
6:28.36
7
132
Frey, Leah
11
Brewster
6:28.65
8
133
Unk, Unk
10
Hall
6:28.89
8
134
Rider, Alyssa
11
Newburgh Free
6:29.23
7
135
Rodriguez, Cynthia
12
Valley Stream Ce
6:29.39
8
136
Bennett, Emma
11
Robbinsville
6:29.57
8
137
Coleman, Aniya
10
Young Women's Le
6:29.87
6
138
Feigin, Madeline
10
Paul D Schreiber
6:30.62
7
139
Borja, Natalia
10
North Bergen
6:31.71
7
140
Carranza, Aracelli
12
North Bergen
6:32.03
4
141
Lennon, Erin
12
Brewster
6:32.09
8
142
Devone, Nicole
11
Kingsway Regiona
6:32.61
8
143
Connelly, Meghan
9
Bernards
6:32.65
8
144
Sosa, Lauren
12
Hall
6:33.11
8
145
McGuinness, Erin
10
Hall
6:34.18
8
146
Battaglia, Emily
12
Sanford H. Calho
6:35.51
8
147
Suzman, Abigail
11
Scarsdale
6:36.49
8
148
Bennett, Judy
9
Cornwall Central
6:36.81
7
149
Schaumburger, Elena
9
Hall
6:44.55
8
150
Levinson, Ashlyn
12
Haldane Central
6:46.80
8
151
Miller, Lucy
10
Bernards
6:47.81
8
152
Pierce, Adele
12
Westhill-Ludden
6:53.22
8
153
Sridhar, Rachna
12
Robbinsville
6:58.06
8
154
Miraglia, Julia
12
Cornwall Central
7:06.98
7
155
Onwuka, Ann marie
11
Newburgh Free
7:29.89
8
156
Jacobsen, Joanna
11
Newburgh Free
7:34.49
8
Womens 3000 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chmiel, Kelsey
10
Saratoga Springs
9:56.12
0
2
Sienna, Emily
10
Hale Ray
10:24.38
0
3
Hickman, Meredith
10
Cornwall Central
10:34.64
0
4
Chigatayeva, Aziza
11
Brooklyn Technic
10:35.11
0
5
Coleman, Isabella
8
Saratoga Springs
10:37.32
0
6
Wuss, Shelbi
12
Walt Whitman
10:37.38
0
7
Farrell, Catherine
10
Smithtown East
10:38.29
0
8
Bugara, Grace
12
Lakeland/Panas
10:38.94
0
9
Knott, Ciara
10
Saratoga Springs
10:42.87
0
10
Neubauer, Elsa
9
Brewster
10:47.81
0
11
Safer, Eliana
11
Mamaroneck
10:50.39
0
12
Mohri, Clara
10
Stuyvesant
10:50.56
0
13
Pressman, Jenna
11
Lakeland/Panas
10:57.45
0
14
Vetter, Carley
11
Saratoga Springs
10:59.34
0
15
Khrimian, Zovinar
12
Stuyvesant
10:59.73
0
16
Cuomo, Florence
10
Brewster
11:25.40
0
17
Doman, Sophie
11
Palisades
11:50.78
0
--
Crowley, Marissa
9
Brewster
DNF
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Sophia
11
The Queens HS of
8.14
nwi
0
2
Langley-Walker, Madiso
11
Upper Dublin
8.18
nwi
0
3
Hackett, Nadia
12
Baltimore Polyte
8.24
nwi
0
4
Milledge, Vickie
12
Simsbury
8.48
nwi
0
5
Davis-Hines, Janiyah
12
Timber Creek
8.54
nwi
0
6
Marsh, Amaris
11
Deptford Townshi
8.54
nwi
0
7
Liebers, Mimi
12
Saratoga Springs
8.60
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Sophia
11
The Queens HS of
8.35
nwi
1
2
Langley-Walker, Madiso
11
Upper Dublin
8.39
nwi
2
3
Hackett, Nadia
12
Baltimore Polyte
8.43
nwi
4
4
Milledge, Vickie
12
Simsbury
8.58
nwi
3
5
Davis-Hines, Janiyah
12
Timber Creek
8.58
nwi
9
6
Marsh, Amaris
11
Deptford Townshi
8.62
nwi
7
7
Liebers, Mimi
12
Saratoga Springs
8.63
nwi
14
8
Rodriguez, Cristin
12
Sanford H. Calho
8.68
nwi
10
9
Fuller, Zaria
10
Uniondale
8.84
nwi
13
10
Sandy, Bryann
12
Paul Robeson for
8.87
nwi
11
11
Myers, Phoebe
10
Young Women's Le
8.88
nwi
16
12
Bensche, Kendall
12
Scarsdale
8.90
nwi
5
13
DeWeese, Brett
12
Saratoga Springs
8.96
nwi
13
14
Rowe, Naomi
12
Queens Gateway
9.03
nwi
14
15
Tull, Ayana
12
Plymouth-Whitema
9.05
nwi
8
16
Brown, Nile
11
Archbishop Carro
9.05
nwi
6
17
Clement, Zabrina
12
Deptford Townshi
9.09
nwi
10
18
Cooper-Marshall, Janay
12
Reservoir
9.13
nwi
16
19
Graham, Cyanne
-
Fashion Industri
9.29
nwi
6
20
McCaskill, Ahnrea
12
Newburgh Free
9.36
nwi
12
21
Peperno, Deanna
12
Elwood-John H Gl
9.39
nwi
3
22
Parshall, Rachel
12
Howard
9.42
nwi
9
23
Cruz, Kiki
12
Haldane Central
9.47
nwi
2
24
Holstein, Alyssa
11
Westhill-Ludden
9.51
nwi
2
25
Gonzalez, Jarline
12
Timber Creek
9.59
nwi
5
26
Rhatigan, Hailey
11
Sachem North
9.59
nwi
2
27
Page, Caroline
9
Rensselaer
9.60
nwi
7
28
Papele, Skylar
10
Sachem East
9.62
nwi
6
29
Ciappa, Sam
12
Elwood-John H Gl
9.63
nwi
3
30
Cambalik, Olivia
11
Wallkill
9.70
nwi
14
31
Balbuena, Jeilyn
10
Sachem East
9.72
nwi
9
32
Reiner, Kayla
11
Byram Hills
9.75
nwi
13
33
Pulido, Mikayla
10
Sachem North
9.80
nwi
6
34
Troy, Natalie
12
Harborfields
9.81
nwi
7
35
Gitlin, Saige
11
Paul D Schreiber
9.81
nwi
8
36
Messineo, Jordan
12
Sachem East
9.86
nwi
13
37
Brooks, Justine
12
Newburgh Free
9.88
nwi
12
38
Walsh, Victoria
11
Smithtown East
9.89
nwi
10
39
Goding, Valerie
12
Sachem North
9.91
nwi
15
40
Patterson, Jillian
11
Miller Place
9.92
nwi
15
41
Somers, Carley
12
Elwood-John H Gl
9.92
nwi
15
42
Kelly, Olivia
10
Elwood-John H Gl
9.96
nwi
12
43
Rivell, Hailey
12
Kingsway Regiona
10.01
nwi
10
44
Farrell, Deanna
12
Smithtown East
10.05
nwi
6
45
Custodio, Brianna
12
Valley Stream Ce
10.07
nwi
14
46
Henry, Kristen
12
Cornwall Central
10.11
nwi
5
47
Porter, Alicia
10
Cornwall Central
10.13
nwi
9
48
Bayrakdarian, Karina
12
Scarsdale
10.15
nwi
4
49
Martin, Imani
11
Sachem East
10.17
nwi
8
50
Ward, Lindsay
9
Cornwall Central
10.20
nwi
12
51
McEachern, Victoria
10
Young Women's Le
10.23
nwi
9
52
Maticke, Natalia
12
Smithtown East
10.33
nwi
12
53
Najjar, Nassrin
11
North Bergen
10.33
nwi
8
54
Scott, Nia
9
Amityville Memor
10.35
nwi
14
55
Steeg, Lindsey
11
Byram Hills
10.40
nwi
15
56
Park, Makayla
10
Saratoga Springs
10.41
nwi
6
57
Ahmed, Jasmine
10
Sachem East
10.45
nwi
1
58
Kingsley, Jensen
11
Saratoga Springs
10.46
nwi
4
59
Winter, Elizabeth
12
Miller Place
10.47
nwi
11
60
Mann, Siret
11
Robbinsville
10.50
nwi
9
61
Martinez, Erica
11
Bay Shore
10.55
nwi
5
62
Brock, Jordyn
11
Yonkers Public S
10.56
nwi
2
63
Littman, Jamie
11
Paul D Schreiber
10.60
nwi
7
64
Vanella, Kaylee
10
Sachem East
10.62
nwi
13
65
Tello, Sara
11
Bay Shore
10.69
nwi
14
66
Karp, Sophie
-
Byram Hills
10.69
nwi
8
67
Bauch, Alyson
10
Sachem East
10.70
nwi
5
68
Watson, Emily
12
Sachem North
10.71
nwi
12
69
Franco, Olivia
12
Sacred Heart Aca
10.72
nwi
11
70
Kulusic, Matina
-
Susan Wagner
10.73
nwi
13
71
Driver, Cate
11
Harborfields
10.74
nwi
10
72
Schatz, Emily
12
Sachem East
10.74
nwi
4
73
Principal, Emma
10
Bernards
10.78
nwi
15
74
Fusaro, Samantha
10
Valhalla
10.81
nwi
13
75
Demary, Autumn
10
Kingsway Regiona
10.86
nwi
1
76
Maldonado, Idalis
12
North Bergen
10.89
nwi
11
77
Meyer, Daniella
10
Sachem East
10.92
nwi
10
78
Palmucci, Alyssa
10
Kingsway Regiona
10.94
nwi
11
79
Slaughter, Ajanae
10
Kingsway Regiona
11.00
nwi
1
80
Selber, Melanie
11
Scarsdale
11.15
nwi
3
81
Zaborowsky, Julia
11
Byram Hills
11.17
nwi
6
82
Adams, Cyerra
11
Yonkers Public S
11.18
nwi
2
83
Antonetti, Meghan
12
Sacred Heart Aca
11.31
nwi
8
84
Berkly, Tianna
10
Cumberland Regio
11.50
nwi
5
85
Sierra, Brenda
11
North Bergen
11.69
nwi
11
86
Leopizzi, Michela
10
Valhalla
11.73
nwi
5
87
Newland, Angela
10
Sachem North
11.76
nwi
6
88
King, Bazja
11
Bay Shore
11.76
nwi
3
89
Aviles, Taina
11
Wallkill
11.77
nwi
13
90
Halbauer, Samantha
11
Valhalla
11.85
nwi
3
91
Diaz, Sheila
9
Christ The King
11.91
nwi
8
92
Caballero, Allison
11
North Bergen
11.96
nwi
2
93
Thompson-Pierce, Trini
10
Cumberland Regio
12.31
nwi
2
94
Papuli, Nora
12
Marlboro Central
12.53
nwi
12
95
De Villers, Amber
9
Bernards
12.59
nwi
9
96
Martinez, Aramely
9
Bay Shore
12.69
nwi
1
97
Colon, Stephanie
10
North Bergen
12.76
nwi
7
98
Hackney, Christin
12
Our Lady Of Good
15.69
nwi
1
--
Hooker, Tierra
9
Timber Creek
FS
nwi
8
--
Palmer, Najiyah
11
Kingsway Regiona
DQ
nwi
11
Womens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Starace, Caroline
11
Saratoga Springs
5:33.59
0
2
Mellino, Hannah
12
Cornwall Central
5:40.57
0
3
Nugent, McKenzie
12
Kingsway Regiona
5:53.27
0
4
Coolican, Haylei
10
Westhill-Ludden
5:55.32
0
5
Scileppi, Zoe
11
Cornwall Central
6:05.41
0
6
Winne, Heather
11
Haldane Central
6:27.01
0
7
Peterson, Leesa
12
Smithtown East
6:39.07
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St John's Colleg
1:42.54
0
2
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
1:43.34
0
3
Relay Team
South Shore
1:44.53
0
4
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:45.63
0
5
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:45.90
0
6
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:46.25
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Law Enforcement
1:55.52
3
2
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:55.60
1
3
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
1:58.24
2
4
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:58.84
2
5
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:59.26
2
6
Relay Team
Harry S Truman
1:59.52
6
7
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:59.73
2
8
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
2:00.13
3
9
Relay Team
Bay Shore
2:01.47
1
10
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
2:02.63
1
11
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:03.46
1
12
Relay Team
Syosset
2:03.94
4
13
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
2:06.12
2
14
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
2:08.54
1
15
Relay Team
Uniondale
2:08.56
3
16
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:10.37
3
17
Relay Team
South Bronx
2:11.14
4
18
Relay Team
South Shore
2:11.38
3
19
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
2:11.77
2
20
Relay Team
North Shore
2:13.66
4
21
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
2:15.22
4
22
Relay Team
Law Enforcement
2:15.44
6
23
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:15.67
5
24
Relay Team
Nazareth Regiona
2:17.67
5
25
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
2:18.03
5
26
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
2:18.30
4
27
Relay Team
Murry Bergtraum
2:21.07
6
28
Relay Team
Pathways College
2:21.25
6
29
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:21.73
5
30
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:22.07
4
31
Relay Team
Uniondale
2:23.21
5
--
Relay Team
Success Academy
DQ
1
Womens 4x200 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:47.08
1
2
Relay Team
Cold Spring Harb
1:49.91
3
3
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:55.04
1
4
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:55.83
1
5
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
1:55.87
2
6
Relay Team
Fashion Industri
1:55.94
1
7
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:56.56
2
8
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:57.15
1
9
Relay Team
South Shore
1:57.55
3
10
Relay Team
Babylon
2:06.36
2
11
Relay Team
South Bronx
2:06.60
2
12
Relay Team
NEST+m
2:06.79
3
13
Relay Team
South Bronx
2:07.53
3
14
Relay Team
Babylon
2:08.45
3
15
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
2:08.80
3
16
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:09.61
1
17
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:11.35
2
Womens 4x200 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:47.08
1
2
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:51.20
1
3
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:53.44
1
4
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:53.63
1
5
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:53.81
1
6
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:54.35
2
7
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
1:54.69
3
8
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:56.01
2
9
Relay Team
Law Enforcement
1:57.69
5
10
Relay Team
The Ursuline
1:57.87
1
11
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
1:58.10
7
12
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Good
1:59.44
6
13
Relay Team
North Shore
2:00.12
2
14
Relay Team
Babylon
2:00.19
3
15
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
2:01.34
3
16
Relay Team
Massapequa
2:01.50
2
17
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
2:01.59
4
18
Relay Team
George Washingto
2:01.61
4
19
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
2:01.77
3
20
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
2:01.79
7
21
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:01.86
2
22
Relay Team
Evander Childs
2:02.20
2
23
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:02.73
3
24
Relay Team
Murry Bergtraum
2:03.86
5
25
Relay Team
Success Academy
2:06.57
4
26
Relay Team
Oakland Mills
2:06.79
6
27
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
2:07.10
4
28
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:10.48
4
29
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
2:11.15
7
30
Relay Team
Babylon
2:12.05
6
31
Relay Team
Massapequa
2:13.16
4
32
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
2:15.45
7
33
Relay Team
Uniondale
2:15.74
5
34
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
2:15.97
5
35
Relay Team
South Bronx
2:17.42
5
36
Relay Team
George Washingto
2:26.17
6
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St John's Colleg
1:43.69
5
2
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
1:44.16
1
3
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:45.32
2
4
Relay Team
South Shore
1:45.56
6
5
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:45.78
4
6
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:45.88
4
7
Relay Team
The Baldwin (Gir
1:45.97
1
8
Relay Team
Archbishop Carro
1:46.54
5
9
Relay Team
Howard
1:46.61
6
10
Relay Team
Laurel
1:46.77
6
11
Relay Team
Hempstead
1:46.80
3
12
Relay Team
Fashion Industri
1:46.87
3
13
Relay Team
Souderton Area
1:47.52
1
14
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:47.55
7
15
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
1:47.95
3
16
Relay Team
Miller Place
1:48.40
5
17
Relay Team
Reservoir
1:48.44
4
18
Relay Team
Kingsway Regiona
1:48.59
3
19
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
1:48.85
4
20
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:49.17
1
21
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
1:49.35
5
22
Relay Team
Pascack Hills
1:49.47
5
23
Relay Team
Robbinsville
1:49.79
6
24
Relay Team
Byram Hills
1:50.20
7
25
Relay Team
Paul Robeson-Hum
1:50.21
2
26
Relay Team
Oakland Mills
1:50.48
9
27
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
1:50.50
7
28
Relay Team
Elwood-John H Gl
1:50.70
2
29
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:50.71
7
30
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
1:50.73
7
31
Relay Team
Bay Shore
1:50.78
2
32
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
1:51.14
3
33
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Good
1:51.80
2
34
Relay Team
Harry S Truman
1:51.95
6
35
Relay Team
Pennsauken
1:52.39
4
36
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:52.66
8
37
Relay Team
Centennial
1:53.00
9
38
Relay Team
North Bergen
1:53.61
9
39
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:53.89
11
40
Relay Team
Canarsie
1:53.91
15
41
Relay Team
Plymouth-Whitema
1:54.98
8
42
Relay Team
Convent of the S
1:55.82
10
43
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
1:56.00
11
44
Relay Team
Wallkill
1:56.13
10
45
Relay Team
Bishop Shanahan
1:56.16
13
46
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
1:56.22
9
47
Relay Team
WC Mepham
1:56.68
1
48
Relay Team
Smithtown East
1:56.99
10
49
Relay Team
Valley Stream Ce
1:57.00
8
50
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
1:57.35
8
51
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:59.07
11
52
Relay Team
Valhalla
1:59.56
13
53
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
1:59.88
12
54
Relay Team
Westhill-Ludden
2:00.28
9
55
Relay Team
Christ The King
2:00.43
10
56
Relay Team
Bernards
2:00.88
12
57
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
2:01.02
11
58
Relay Team
Westhill-Ludden
2:01.12
12
59
Relay Team
Robbinsville
2:01.16
10
60
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
2:02.39
14
61
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
2:02.47
12
62
Relay Team
Haldane Central
2:02.62
11
63
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
2:02.81
13
64
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
2:04.33
15
65
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
2:04.43
12
66
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
2:05.56
14
67
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
2:06.33
13
68
Relay Team
Nazareth Regiona
2:07.89
14
69
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
2:08.07
15
70
Relay Team
Hempstead
2:09.44
13
71
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
2:14.56
15
72
Relay Team
Haldane Central
2:15.58
14
73
Relay Team
Maspeth
2:15.75
14
74
Relay Team
Maspeth
2:20.36
15
75
Relay Team
Archimedes/Males
2:30.30
15
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Penn Wood
4:00.39
1
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
4:01.54
1
3
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
4:03.93
1
4
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:07.19
1
5
Relay Team
Brentwood
4:07.25
1
6
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
4:07.90
2
7
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
4:13.89
2
8
Relay Team
Hempstead
4:13.94
2
9
Relay Team
Abington
4:15.25
1
10
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:15.82
3
11
Relay Team
Arlington
4:16.87
2
12
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Good
4:17.40
2
13
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
4:27.86
2
14
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
4:32.69
3
15
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
4:35.31
3
16
Relay Team
Arlington
4:40.90
3
17
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
4:42.75
3
18
Relay Team
Bernards
4:50.02
3
19
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:52.34
3
20
Relay Team
Canarsie
4:58.98
3
21
Relay Team
Bernards
5:05.67
3
22
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
5:17.41
3
Womens 4x400 Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bronxville
4:20.57
1
2
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:23.07
1
3
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
4:28.78
1
4
Relay Team
Bay Shore
4:32.19
1
5
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
4:40.04
1
6
Relay Team
Bronxville
4:49.21
2
7
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
4:49.95
2
8
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:52.44
1
9
Relay Team
Bay Shore
4:52.72
2
10
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:55.85
2
11
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:57.92
1
12
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
4:57.94
1
13
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
5:02.92
2
14
Relay Team
Massapequa
5:07.33
2
15
Relay Team
Christ The King
5:10.45
1
16
Relay Team
The Ursuline
5:15.63
2
17
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
5:19.43
2
18
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
5:21.68
2
19
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
5:25.62
2
20
Relay Team
Uniondale
5:28.91
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cold Spring Harb
4:16.70
0
2
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
4:22.41
0
3
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
4:38.28
0
4
Relay Team
Bay Shore
4:39.51
0
5
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:45.75
0
6
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:53.16
0
7
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
4:53.46
0
8
Relay Team
The Ursuline
5:02.46
0
9
Relay Team
The Ursuline
5:07.14
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
4:20.18
1
2
Relay Team
Evander Childs
4:22.35
1
3
Relay Team
Centennial
4:22.95
2
4
Relay Team
Reservoir
4:29.36
2
5
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:32.48
1
6
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
4:35.09
1
7
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:35.15
1
8
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
4:38.07
1
9
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:40.56
1
10
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:41.14
1
11
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:51.03
2
12
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:55.40
2
13
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:58.05
2
14
Relay Team
Massapequa
5:04.76
2
15
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
5:16.48
1
16
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
5:21.73
2
17
Relay Team
The Ursuline
5:23.46
2
18
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
5:27.07
2
19
Relay Team
Uniondale
5:32.31
2
--
Relay Team
East Orange Camp
DQ
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
The Ursuline
9:26.69
0
2
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
9:39.55
0
3
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
9:57.14
0
4
Relay Team
Bay Shore
9:58.95
0
5
Relay Team
Arlington
9:59.23
0
6
Relay Team
Arlington
10:22.14
0
7
Relay Team
Brentwood
10:36.92
0
8
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
10:40.68
0
9
Relay Team
Bernards
11:02.43
0
10
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
11:35.32
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bay Shore
10:20.50
0
2
Relay Team
The Ursuline
10:23.56
0
3
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
10:28.10
0
4
Relay Team
Bronxville
10:37.84
0
5
Relay Team
Bay Shore
11:04.83
0
6
Relay Team
The Ursuline
11:08.89
0
7
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
11:15.72
0
8
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
11:21.64
0
9
Relay Team
Bay Shore
11:22.97
0
10
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
11:23.44
0
11
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
11:33.68
0
12
Relay Team
The Ursuline
11:33.78
0
13
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
11:56.48
0
14
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
13:02.08
0
--
Relay Team
Bronxville
DQ
0
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bronxville
4:08.79
1
2
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:14.55
1
3
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:21.63
1
4
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
4:27.20
2
5
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
4:28.07
3
6
Relay Team
Reservoir
4:29.62
3
7
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
4:30.01
2
8
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:31.20
1
9
Relay Team
Howard
4:32.74
1
10
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:34.12
2
11
Relay Team
Oakland Mills
4:37.13
3
12
Relay Team
Oxon Hill
4:40.08
2
13
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
4:40.61
2
14
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
4:43.34
1
15
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
4:45.65
2
16
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
4:50.28
2
17
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
4:55.58
3
18
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:56.34
2
19
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
5:06.03
3
20
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
5:23.46
3
21
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
5:27.59
3
22
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
6:06.35
3
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Sianni
12
Abington
37-07.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Howe, Amanda
11
Southington
36-07.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Webster, Pearl
12
Cardinal Spellma
36-02.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Brown, Mafhalda
12
Bay Shore
35-05.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja
11
Pennsauken
35-04.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Morgan, Layne
12
Upper Dublin
35-03.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah
11
Susan Wagner
33-10.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Birch, Kiara
12
Campus Magnet
33-00.75
(508.00m)
0
9
Uzamere, Ivie
12
Hackley
32-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Aghomon, Imoniri
11
Bay Shore
31-11.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Iloanya, Chinenye
10
Howard
31-10.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Thomas, Elyssa
12
Yonkers Public S
31-09.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Henry, Anieka
12
Harry S Truman
30-06.75
(508.00m)
0
14
Mastroianni, Tara
10
Robbinsville
29-09.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Cole, Jakira
12
Ossining Senior
29-07.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Manderson, Liz
10
Cornwall Central
28-09.75
(508.00m)
0
17
Wilson, Jillian
12
Young Women's Le
28-06.25
(508.00m)
0
18
Obasa, Dara
11
Eleanor Roosevel
28-05.25
(508.00m)
0
19
Duchaussee, Madele
8
Saratoga Springs
28-03.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Figaro, Tishawn
9
Smithtown East
28-03.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Brown, McCall
11
Our Lady Of Good
28-02.25
(508.00m)
0
22
Washington, Taylor
12
Sandy Spring Fri
27-11.75
(508.00m)
0
23
Fabrizio, Isabella
9
Cornwall Central
27-11.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Baxter-Gregory, Cheyenne
11
Young Women's Le
27-07.50
(508.00m)
0
25
O'Rourke, Erin
11
Susan Wagner
26-07.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Henry, Jessica
10
Cornwall Central
26-07.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Brown, Saroya
12
Dewitt Clinton
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Steinberg, Alexandra
12
Ossining Senior
26-01.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Karaban, Kaylee
11
Souderton Area
26-01.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Rosenblum, Ella
12
Trinity School
26-01.00
(508.00m)
0
31
McKenna, Caoilainn
12
Souderton Area
26-00.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Stanley, Reagan
9
Smithtown East
25-03.25
(508.00m)
0
33
Prince, Talisa
12
Pennsauken
25-00.75
(508.00m)
0
34
Parr, Catherine
12
Haldane Central
24-09.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Pilliteri, Mary
12
Robbinsville
24-08.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Huling, Keely
9
Cornwall Central
24-06.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Heffner, Marleyna
9
Cornwall Central
23-02.25
(508.00m)
0
38
Yurick, Kaitlyn
10
Smithtown East
22-09.50
(508.00m)
0
39
Bremmer, Kailyn
11
Newburgh Free
22-03.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Cheng, Samantha
12
Smithtown East
21-11.50
(508.00m)
0
41
Arias, Edwina
10
North Bergen
21-04.75
(508.00m)
0
42
Diaz, Natalie
12
Cardinal Spellma
21-03.75
(508.00m)
0
43
Harker, Sloane
10
Souderton Area
21-02.50
(508.00m)
0
44
Figueiras, Teresa
12
Haldane Central
21-01.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Stewart, Shevel
-
John F Kennedy
21-00.50
(508.00m)
0
46
Tsou, Meagan
11
Paul D Schreiber
20-11.50
(508.00m)
0
47
Minyetti, Casandra
12
North Bergen
19-08.50
(508.00m)
0
48
Meehan, Kelly
9
Bernards
19-03.50
(508.00m)
0
49
Geneus, Jeanica
11
Trinity School
18-07.50
(508.00m)
0
50
Maria, Amanda
12
Valhalla
18-06.50
(508.00m)
0
51
Kaba, Fatima
11
John F Kennedy
18-02.50
(508.00m)
0
52
Gallagher, Brennan
12
Convent of the S
17-07.00
(508.00m)
0
53
Thur de Koos, Gabriela
11
Bernards
16-03.00
(508.00m)
0
54
Prusina, Jessica
9
Bernards
13-07.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Baffoe-Tuffour, Britney
-
Walton Campus
ND
(--)
0
--
Byron, Kai
12
Robbinsville
ND
(--)
0
--
Leonard, Erin
12
Sachem East
ND
(--)
0
--
Brewer, Abby
12
Bayport Blue Poi
ND
(--)
0
--
Martin, Aliya
11
Sachem East
ND
(--)
0
--
Lenz, Alexandra
11
Hendrick Hudson
ND
(--)
0
--
Gandarillas, Rosalie
12
Sachem East
ND
(--)
0
--
Ficken, Grace
11
Shoreham Wading
ND
(--)
0
--
Smith, Bayli
12
Howard
ND
(--)
0
--
Smooth, Tierra
12
Franklin
ND
(--)
0
--
Artusa, Christina
11
Sachem East
ND
(--)
0
--
Walsh, Ashley
11
Bayport Blue Poi
ND
(--)
0
--
Gillespie, Lynsey
11
Hendrick Hudson
ND
(--)
0
--
Rodriguez, Marilyn
12
North Bergen
ND
(--)
0
--
Parker, Michaela
11
Sachem East
ND
(--)
0
--
Johnson, Athena
12
Paul D Schreiber
ND
(--)
0
Womens Shot Put Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christie, Caitlin
9
Bay Shore
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Pelle, Amber
9
Mt Vernon
24-08.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Foster, Morgan
9
Mt Vernon
23-00.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Baudille, Madison
9
Babylon
22-11.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Ronan, Katrina
9
The Ursuline
22-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Karras, Christina
9
Massapequa
21-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Sergeant, Kayla
9
Medgar Evers Col
21-03.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Moralis, Natoya
9
Mt Vernon
20-09.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Grizzle, Daina-Lee
9
Mt Vernon
20-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Biddy, Tamya
-
Nazareth Regiona
20-01.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Diallo, Rougui
9
South Shore
19-10.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Ginnaris, Konstantina
9
Massapequa
18-07.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Ozigbo, Brianna
9
Curtis
17-07.75
(508.00m)
0
14
Herrera Pavia, Helen
9
Curtis
15-08.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Colon, Veneleise
9
Hendrick Hudson
13-08.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Patel, Pooja
9
Massapequa
12-04.25
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Sarah
10
Oxon Hill
32-08.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Rivera, Keyla
10
Evander Childs
28-03.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Sharpe, Jannah
10
Mt Vernon
28-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Groleau, Christina
10
Susan Wagner
26-03.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Juarez Guzman, Lluleydy
10
Curtis
25-11.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Sisco, Amiliani
10
Newburgh Free
25-10.25
(508.00m)
0
7
Nayfield, Nastazia
10
Susan Wagner
25-08.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Frank, Chyna
10
Bay Shore
24-10.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Murphy, Mikiyah
10
Curtis
24-09.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Shkreli, Amanda
10
Bronxville
24-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Koroma, Fatoumata
10
Curtis
23-10.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Alfano, Marina
10
Bronxville
23-10.25
(508.00m)
0
13
Dennis, Joilee
10
Dewitt Clinton
23-00.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Taylor, Jamila
-
Evander Childs
23-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Batten, Joslyn
10
Evander Childs
22-11.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Malcolm, Ashley
10
Babylon
20-04.25
(508.00m)
0
17
Welch, Kyra
10
Paul Robeson for
20-04.25
(508.00m)
0
18
Bugara, Jordan
10
Lakeland/Panas
20-03.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Hypolite, Aysa
10
Curtis
19-11.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Goldin, Agnes
10
Babylon
18-07.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Bencivenga, Katherine
10
Babylon
17-11.25
(508.00m)
0
22
Tanner, Ashley
10
Babylon
17-08.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Rijal, Yashaswee
10
Hendrick Hudson
17-06.50
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alli, Lola
11
Reservoir
29-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Adewole, Moroti
10
Centennial
28-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Alexandre, Iyana
9
East Orange Camp
28-03.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Edjah, Maame
11
Sacred Heart Aca
28-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ader, Kristen
12
Massapequa
27-01.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Florvil, Smarly
12
Uniondale
27-00.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Campos, Ludith
11
Mt Vernon
26-09.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Philbert, Crystal
12
South Shore
25-04.25
(508.00m)
0
10
LaChance, Brittany
12
Sacred Heart Aca
25-03.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Irizarry, Cheyenne
12
William Floyd
25-03.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Narine, Janice
-
Uniondale
25-01.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Avery, Leila
10
Centennial
24-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Hanley, Emily
12
Massapequa
24-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Whelan, Sarah
12
Massapequa
24-05.00
(508.00m)
0
15
McKenzie, Crystal
-
Benjamin Banneke
23-09.25
(508.00m)
0
16
Dibbini, Sophia
11
Bronxville
23-05.25
(508.00m)
0
17
Harris, Jazlyn
11
Bay Shore
22-08.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Orellana, Mariana
12
Oakland Mills
22-08.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Daley, Dynasty
11
Mt Vernon
22-07.75
(508.00m)
0
20
Morris, Chynna
12
Bay Shore
22-04.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Parisi, Audra
11
The Ursuline
22-02.25
(508.00m)
0
22
Hartridge, Beatric
11
Law Enforcement
22-00.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Baldwin, Erin
11
Babylon
21-07.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Niamke, Jacqueline
9
East Orange Camp
21-04.75
(508.00m)
0
25
Chi Okoli, Chi
11
Uniondale
21-00.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Freeman, Kaneshia
9
East Orange Camp
20-05.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Fuentes, Ny'Ahjah
11
Bay Shore
20-00.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Ghandour, Zanjabil
11
Mt Vernon
18-05.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Wilson, Jonnel
-
East Orange Camp
18-01.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Carter, Cristal
11
East Orange Camp
16-07.50
(508.00m)
0
31
Sang, Chynna
12
Uniondale
15-10.25
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, MyKhiyah
10
Benjamin Banneke
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Bensche, Kendall
12
Scarsdale
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Hooker, Tierra
9
Timber Creek
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Rowe, Naomi
12
Queens Gateway
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Butts Miller, Antoinette
11
Walt Whitman
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Maldonado, Idalis
12
North Bergen
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Graham, Cyanne
-
Fashion Industri
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Mclean, Aliyah
11
Dewitt Clinton
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Regan, Shannon
12
Scarsdale
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Bensche, Brooke
10
Scarsdale
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Figueroa, Hannah
11
Pascack Hills
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Christie, Rebecca
9
Bay Shore
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Mildner, Emily
12
Wallkill
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Djombo, Lynn
12
North Bergen
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Lambinus, Kacie
10
Quakertown Comm
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Feyerabend, Abby
11
Westhill-Ludden
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Lee, Katelyn
10
Trinity School
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Boyd, Falan
11
Bay Shore
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Mcelliott, Shannon
12
Wallkill
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Ulrich, Skylar
9
Smithtown East
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Papuli, Nora
12
Marlboro Central
NH
(--)
0
--
Paz, Iria
11
North Bergen
NH
(--)
0
--
Morales, Francesca
10
Bernards
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porambo, Francesca
11
Bernards
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Martinez, Samantha
11
Bound Brook
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Strzelczyk, Kylie
12
Smithtown East
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Luksha, Maddy
12
The Ursuline
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Coolican, Noelle
11
Westhill-Ludden
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Guan, Olivia
12
Bronx Of Science
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Lavigne, Bella
11
Westhill-Ludden
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
NG, Jody
12
Susan Wagner
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Nnadi, Venus
11
Stuyvesant
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Chenault, Gabrielle
12
Young Women's Le
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Holstein, Alyssa
11
Westhill-Ludden
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Tan, Meghan
11
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
0
--
Deaugustino, Emily
10
Smithtown East
NH
(--)
0
--
Carvajal, Kaya
11
Marlboro Central
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dutton, Kasey
9
Massapequa
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Gravier, Jules
8
Bronxville
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Hughes, Cate
9
The Ursuline
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britt, Kaylah
10
William Floyd
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Ivanovski, Laurel
10
The Ursuline
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wenzel, Lauren
12
Hendrick Hudson
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Iannuzzi, Nicole
11
Massapequa
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Wenzel, Kristin
12
Hendrick Hudson
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Grace, Hott
-
Lakeland/Panas
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Parshall, Rachel
12
Howard
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Galli, Jenna
11
Cold Spring Harb
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Carrau, Charlotte
12
The Ursuline
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Langley-Walker, Madison
11
Upper Dublin
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Lyons, Janai
11
Medgar Evers Col
17-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Brown, Nile
11
Archbishop Carro
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Davis-Hines, Janiyah
12
Timber Creek
17-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Wilson, Denai
-
John F Kennedy
16-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Rowe, Naomi
12
Queens Gateway
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Young, Grace
10
Smithtown East
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Liebers, Mimi
12
Saratoga Springs
16-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Mosley, Lindzey
12
Cumberland Regio
16-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Drewery, Kendal
11
Archbishop Carro
16-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Cheatham, Maya
10
Young Women's Le
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Reid, Codi Ann
11
Medgar Evers Col
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Morris, Jailyn
12
St John's Colleg
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Edwards, Faith
9
Young Women's Le
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Syers, Janoah
11
Archbishop Carro
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Adams, Olabisi
10
Springside Chest
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Goodman, Katelyn
11
Sanford H. Calho
15-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Sfiroudis, Paige
11
Sanford H. Calho
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne
12
Timber Creek
15-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Strzelczyk, Kylie
12
Smithtown East
15-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Mihlstin, Rachel
12
Bay Shore
15-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Holownia, Kelly
12
Miller Place
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Dorsey, Avani
12
Imhotep Charter
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Wood, Riley
12
Wallkill
15-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Christake, Celia
11
Paul D Schreiber
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Page, Caroline
9
Rensselaer
15-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Bayer, Devon
12
Sanford H. Calho
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Myers, Phoebe
10
Young Women's Le
15-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Kingsley, Jensen
11
Saratoga Springs
14-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
McGregor, Brianna
11
Uniondale
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Rodriguez, Cristin
12
Sanford H. Calho
14-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Rusinski, Miranda
12
Elwood-John H Gl
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Harris, Roxanne
12
Convent of the S
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Cuomo, Isabella
9
Smithtown East
14-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Brodhag, Emma
11
William Tennent
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Shifrina, Daria
11
Stuyvesant
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Maldonado, Idalis
12
North Bergen
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Sykes, Lauryn
11
Plymouth-Whitema
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Papuli, Nora
12
Marlboro Central
14-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Bespolka, Olivia
12
Valhalla
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Militano, Carissa
10
Miller Place
14-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Bradley, Pascale
12
Trinity School
14-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Martinez, Erica
11
Bay Shore
13-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Ranger, Desirae
-
John F Kennedy
13-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Thorpe, Martha
12
Cumberland Regio
13-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Porter, Alicia
10
Cornwall Central
13-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Patterson, Jillian
11
Miller Place
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Rosenwasser, Jillian
10
Convent of the S
13-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Selber, Melanie
11
Scarsdale
13-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Bayrakdarian, Kari
12
Scarsdale
12-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Competiello, Gabriella
12
Elwood-John H Gl
12-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Fusaro, Samantha
10
Valhalla
12-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Wiley, Taylor
12
Wallkill
12-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Lee, Paige
11
Haldane Central
12-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Gayle, Brianna
10
Cornwall Central
12-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Paz, Iria
11
North Bergen
11-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
57
Eugene, Mickaela
9
North Bergen
11-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Mavoungou, Patricia
9
North Bergen
10-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Murphy, Morgan
12
Convent of the S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Minyetti, Casandra
12
North Bergen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Freshmen
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sorensen, Katharine
9
Trinity School
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Bullard, Kylasia
9
William Floyd
14-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Conroy, Casey
9
The Ursuline
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Hawkins, Kayla
9
William Floyd
13-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Bauer, Kristen
9
The Ursuline
13-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Tomlinson, Lee-Asia
9
William Floyd
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Tyler, Sydney
9
Bay Shore
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Mellinghoff, Sabri
-
Bronxville
12-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Christie, Rebecca
9
Bay Shore
12-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Valecce, Mia
9
The Ursuline
12-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Mandelkow, Sarah
8
Hendrick Hudson
12-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Tricario, Brianna
9
Massapequa
12-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Hoffman, Shannon
9
The Ursuline
12-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Lin, Kami
9
HS for Construct
11-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Salazar, Natalie
-
HS for Construct
11-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Turner, Destiny
9
Paul Robeson for
11-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Etong Ntonga, Marie Clai
9
Taft Educational
10-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Popovic, Masha
9
Bronxville
9-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Gaviria, Samantha
9
Hendrick Hudson
9-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Gaviria, Stephanie
9
Hendrick Hudson
9-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Brown, Jenee
9
Paul Robeson for
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jade
10
William Floyd
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Hawkins, Kianna
10
William Floyd
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Patterson, Janee'
10
Bishop Loughlin
15-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Licameli, Elizabeth
10
Newburgh Free
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Peters, Alazia
-
Fashion Industri
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Baghashvili, Nino
10
Massapequa
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Ryan, Sophie
10
Babylon
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Twist, Kayla
10
Taft Educational
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Boodram, Erica
10
Paul Robeson for
13-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Ford, Riley
10
Babylon
13-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Ashley, Alasia
10
Newburgh Free
12-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Bullnock, Kendall
10
Amityville Memor
12-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Gregory, Leah
10
Babylon
12-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Menjivar, Katherine
10
HS for Construct
12-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Rose, Mikayla
10
Mt Vernon
11-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Choy, Leiyah Fong
-
Paul Robeson for
11-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Micaiah
12
Evander Childs
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Degrezia, Gianna
12
Babylon
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Lee, Georgia
11
Hendrick Hudson
14-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Harrell, Chloe
12
Massapequa
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Franco, Olivia
12
Sacred Heart Aca
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Lenihan, Cassandra
12
Babylon
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
David, Kushena
-
Evander Childs
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Dronzek, Jessica
11
The Ursuline
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Aslam, Sana
11
Centennial
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Garcia, Penelope
12
Paul Robeson for
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Leone, Jules
11
The Ursuline
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Cornely, Tiffany
12
Hendrick Hudson
13-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Blackford, Venus
12
East Orange Camp
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Carlin, Tierney
12
The Ursuline
11-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Codi Ann
11
Medgar Evers Col
37-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Langley-Walker, Madison
11
Upper Dublin
37-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Fosam, Bonvie
12
Robbinsville
37-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Young, Grace
10
Smithtown East
35-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Lyons, Janai
11
Medgar Evers Col
35-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Williams, Morgan
11
Howard
34-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Wood, Riley
12
Wallkill
34-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Cisse, Alimata
11
Harry S Truman
33-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Daniel, Aliyah
12
Robbinsville
33-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Drewery, Kendal
11
Archbishop Carro
33-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Moyer, Kaiti
12
Quakertown Comm
32-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Kingsley, Jensen
11
Saratoga Springs
32-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Stollar, Cailin
12
Trinity School
32-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Plummer, Olivia
-
Paul Robeson for
31-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Fortin, Zoe
11
Westhill-Ludden
30-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Kozlowski, Maja
10
HS for Construct
30-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Henry, Kristen
12
Cornwall Central
29-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Angyal, Danielle
11
John Jay (East F
29-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Porter, Alicia
10
Cornwall Central
29-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Vargas, Elena
9
John Jay (East F
29-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Slaughter, Ajanae
10
Kingsway Regiona
28-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Martinez, Erica
11
Bay Shore
28-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Richards, Onneka
11
Dewitt Clinton
28-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Ward, Lindsay
9
Cornwall Central
28-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Gayle, Brianna
10
Cornwall Central
28-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Hahn, Emma
10
Smithtown East
27-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Wiley, Taylor
12
Wallkill
27-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Hodges, Amani
11
Uniondale
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Hess, Randi
10
Souderton Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howe, Amanda
11
Southington
44-08.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Dorego, Jillian
12
Cornwall Central
40-10.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Sharpe, Jannah
10
Mt Vernon
38-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Campos, Ludith
11
Mt Vernon
37-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Alagor, Amy
11
Christopher Colu
36-01.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Conte, Kaitlyn
10
Marlboro Central
33-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Urreta, Remi
-
Lakeland/Panas
31-05.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah
11
Susan Wagner
31-00.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Jackson, Hannah
10
Arlington
31-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Cole, Jakira
12
Ossining Senior
30-05.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Pelle, Amber
9
Mt Vernon
29-04.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Henry, Anieka
12
Harry S Truman
28-11.75
(508.00m)
0
13
McKenzie, Crystal
-
Benjamin Banneke
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Florvil, Smarly
12
Uniondale
28-05.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Narine, Janice
-
Uniondale
27-06.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Rosenblum, Ella
12
Trinity School
25-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Lavigne, Bella
11
Westhill-Ludden
23-11.75
(508.00m)
0
18
O'Rourke, Erin
11
Susan Wagner
23-10.25
(508.00m)
0
19
Skeels, Paige
10
Arlington
22-00.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Stevenson, Serena
12
Lakeland/Panas
21-04.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Brown, McCall
11
Our Lady Of Good
21-01.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Washington, Taylor
12
Sandy Spring Fri
18-11.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Rubin, Malene
11
Arlington
18-10.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Frank, Chyna
10
Bay Shore
ND
(--)
0
--
Duffy, Kasey
9
Pearl River
ND
(--)
0
--
Carty, Lauren
10
Pearl River
ND
(--)
0
--
Sullivan, Emma
12
Pearl River
ND
(--)
0
--
Dorcinville, Tamera
11
Cornwall Central
ND
(--)
0
--
Brown, Mafhalda
12
Bay Shore
ND
(--)
0
--
Quinn, Sorcha
11
Pearl River
ND
(--)
0
--
Ghandour, Zanjabil
11
Mt Vernon
ND
(--)
0
--
Lenz, Alexandra
11
Hendrick Hudson
ND
(--)
0
--
Uzamere, Ivie
12
Hackley
ND
(--)
0
--
Maria, Amanda
12
Valhalla
ND
(--)
0
--
Fabrizio, Isabella
9
Cornwall Central
ND
(--)
0
--
Gibbons, Ava
10
Pearl River
ND
(--)
0
--
Manderson, Liz
10
Cornwall Central
ND
(--)
0
--
Aghomon, Imoniri
11
Bay Shore
ND
(--)
0
--
Gillespie, Lynsey
11
Hendrick Hudson
ND
(--)
0
--
Sang, Chynna
12
Uniondale
ND
(--)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Invitational - Men
1
Mamaroneck
(16)
2
Haldane Central
(12)
3
Burncoat
(10)
3
Carlisle
(10)
3
Massapequa
(10)
6
Arlington
(8)
6
Oxon Hill
(8)
6
Scarsdale
(8)
9
Clara Barton
(6)
9
Salesianum
(6)
9
Susan Wagner
(6)
12
Cheltenham
(4)
12
Millburn
(4)
12
Trinity School
(4)
15
Brooklyn Technical
(3)
16
Coventry
(2)
16
Kingsway Regional
(2)
16
Valhalla
(2)
19
Saint Joseph's Prep
(1)
19
William Tennent
(1)
Varsity - Men
1
Oxon Hill
(54)
2
Imhotep Charter
(34)
3
Bishop Shanahan
(28)
4
St John's College
(27)
5
William Tennent
(24)
6
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
(20)
6
South Shore
(20)
8
Arlington
(14)
9
Susan Wagner
(13)
10
Monticello
(10)
10
Penn Wood
(10)
10
Simsbury
(10)
13
Bay Shore
(9)
13
Kingsway Regional
(9)
15
Bernards
(8)
15
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
(8)
15
Howard
(8)
15
Pascack Hills
(8)
15
Riverdale Country
(8)
15
St Anthony's
(8)
21
Clara Barton
(7)
21
Pennsauken
(7)
21
St Francis Prep
(7)
24
Dock Mennonite Academy
(6)
24
Elmont Memorial
(6)
24
Erasmus Hall
(6)
24
Fordham Prep
(6)
24
John Jay (East Fishkill)
(6)
24
Newburgh Free
(6)
24
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
(6)
31
Abington
(4)
31
Chester
(4)
31
Marlboro Central
(4)
31
North Babylon
(4)
31
Ossining Senior
(4)
31
Reservoir
(4)
37
Salesianum
(3)
38
Dewitt Clinton
(2)
38
Nanuet
(2)
38
Newton
(2)
38
Patchogue/Medford
(2)
38
Uniondale
(2)
43
Cornwall Central
(1)
43
Coventry
(1)
43
Deptford Township
(1)
43
John F Kennedy
(1)
Invitational - Women
1
Saratoga Springs
(22)
2
Cornwall Central
(16)
3
Benjamin Cardozo
(12)
3
Kingsway Regional
(12)
5
Germantown Academy
(10)
6
Bronxville
(8)
6
Hale Ray
(8)
6
Hempstead
(8)
9
Medgar Evers College Prep
(6)
10
Abington
(4)
10
Brooklyn Technical
(4)
10
The Baldwin (Girls)
(4)
10
Westhill-Ludden
(4)
14
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
(2)
15
Haldane Central
(1)
15
Scarsdale
(1)
15
Walt Whitman
(1)
15
Young Women's Leadership
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
Upper Dublin
(27)
2
Medgar Evers College Prep
(24)
3
The Ursuline
(22)
4
Girard College
(20)
5
Benjamin Cardozo
(18)
5
Sachem East
(18)
5
Southington
(18)
5
The Queens HS of Teaching
(18)
9
Elmont Memorial
(16)
9
Penn Wood
(16)
11
Timber Creek
(13)
12
Cardinal Spellman
(12)
12
Dewitt Clinton
(12)
14
Mt Vernon
(11)
15
Abington
(10)
15
Benjamin Banneker Academy
(10)
15
Bernards
(10)
15
Bronxville
(10)
15
Smithtown East
(10)
15
St John's College
(10)
21
Bay Shore
(9)
22
Bound Brook
(8)
22
Brewster
(8)
22
Cornwall Central
(8)
22
Great Valley
(8)
22
Lakeland/Panas
(8)
22
Norton
(8)
22
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
(8)
29
Scarsdale
(7)
29
South Shore
(7)
31
Archbishop Carroll
(6)
31
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
(6)
31
Paul Robeson-Human Services
(6)
31
Philadelphia HS For Girls
(6)
31
Robbinsville
(6)
31
Uniondale
(6)
37
Queens Gateway
(5)
38
Ossining Senior
(4)
38
Sachem North
(4)
38
Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)
(4)
38
Simsbury
(4)
42
Arlington
(3)
42
Christopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
(3)
44
Brentwood
(2)
44
John F Kennedy
(2)
44
Pennsauken
(2)
44
Walt Whitman
(2)
44
Westhill-Ludden
(2)
49
Bronx Of Science
(1)
49
Byram Hills
(1)
49
Deptford Township
(1)
49
Howard
(1)
49
Marlboro Central
(1)
49
Newburgh Free
(1)
49
North Bergen
(1)
49
Reservoir
(1)
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#hispanic-games
More news
2017 SATURDAY Results - U.S. Army Hispanic Games
2017 U.S. Army Hispanic Games Live Results
0 shares:
The Armory Hispanic Games
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for The Armory Hispanic Games
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
428
4
589
2023
1
316
4
451
2022
1
173
5
587
2021
1
187
9
390
2020
2
360
8
497
2019
1
468
8
760
2018
1
379
11
501
2017
2
384
16
229
2016
1
384
7
604
2015
1
188
6
756
2014
1
114
14
96
2013
1
24
2
66
2012
1
3
1
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
2009
1
1
2008
2
2003
1
23
1
2002
1
17
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#hispanic-games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!